Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Ublan Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 02.09.1925

Ubo Nina Andreyevna, b. 10.12.1926

Ubusar Elmar Oskarovich, b. 25.11.1928

Uchagina Yelena Albertovna, b. 10.05.1926

Uchayeva Tatyana Petrovna, b. 15.05.1923

Udalaya Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 03.04.1922

Udalenkov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 24.12.1924

Udalo Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 12.12.1917

Udalov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 18.08.1926

Udalov Boris Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1927

Udalov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 07.12.1924

Udalov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.01.1923

Udalov Nikola Kirillovich, b. 19.12.1916

Udalov Nikola Leontyevich, b. 21.07.1920

Udalova Anna Fedorovna, b. 31.05.1927

Udalova Anna Stepanovna, b. 13.10.1924

Udalova Antonina Yegorovna, b. 12.08.1918

Udalova Maria Fedorovna, b. 21.06.1926

Udalova Maria Tarasovna, b. 24.03.1923

Udalova Nina Maksimovna, b. 11.01.1923

Udalova Rakhil Ilyinichna, b. 01.09.1922

Udalova Vera Dmitrievna, b. 30.09.1913

Udalova Yelizaveta Nikolayevna, b. 18.08.1915

Udalova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 08.06.1923

Udaltsov Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 17.11.1928

Udaltsov Min Ivanovich, b. 19.11.1920

Udaltsova Anna Ivanovna, b. 17.10.1915

Udaltsova Antonina Antonovna, b. 23.12.1919

Udaltsova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 22.08.1922

Udaltsova Ksenia Fedorovna, b. 30.12.1912

Udaltsova Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 28.07.1918

Udaltsova Lyubov Petrovna, b. 21.01.1927

Udaltsova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 30.09.1925

Udaltsova Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 06.12.1911

Udarov Leonid Aleksandrovich, b. 21.06.1925

Udelova Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 19.12.1927

Udin Vyacheslav Grigoryevich, b. 25.08.1926

Udintsev Yakov Prokopyevich, b. 08.11.1921

Udod Zinaida Georgievna, b. 04.07.1931

Udodov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 05.05.1924

Udodova Anna Fedorovna, b. 28.03.1924

Udodova Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 20.01.1922

Udot Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 28.05.1923

Udot Yevdokia Alekseyevna, b. 15.02.1921

Udovenko Ilya Mitrofanovich, b. 02.08.1923

Udovichenko Larisa Panteleyevna, b. 23.02.1925

Udovichenko Nikola Yevgenyevich, b. 04.01.1926

Udovitskaya Maria Alekseyevna, b. 12.01.1918

Udovydchenko Gennady Vladimirovich, b. 19.07.1924

Ufimtsev Georgy Petrovich, b. 24.05.1924

Ufimtsev Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 05.10.1919

Ufimtsev Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 30.10.1916

Ufimtseva Pelageya Grigoryevna, b. 20.10.1924

Ufimtseva Vera Petrovna, b. 09.09.1925

Ugarkina Tamara Georgievna, b. 25.02.1924

Ugarov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 22.06.1922

Ugarov Dmitry Semenovich, b. 01.10.1919

Ugarova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 05.11.1918

Ugarova Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 06.01.1917

Uglinova Vera Konstantinovna, b. 11.11.1921

Uglov Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 05.10.1904

Uglov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 02.07.1914

Uglova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 30.03.1925

Uglova Faina Vasilyevna, b. 31.01.1927

Uglova Paraskovya Petrovna, b. 06.09.1921

Uglova Vera Stepanovna, b. 25.03.1923

Uglovskaya Nina Vasilyevna, b. 08.01.1924

Uglyankin Yuri Sergeyevich, b. 18.10.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Ivanova Rimma Ivanovna