Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Utkin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 16.07.1928

Utkin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 27.07.1923

Utkin Andre Fedorovich, b. 20.10.1921

Utkin Boris Sergeyevich, b. 26.09.1925

Utkin Grigory Yegorovich, b. 13.04.1927

Utkin Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1926

Utkin Kuzma Petrovich, b. 01.06.1925

Utkin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 07.11.1919

Utkin Mikhail Georgievich, b. 09.02.1926

Utkin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 20.09.1926

Utkin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 28.07.1925

Utkin Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 07.10.1926

Utkin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 14.12.1924

Utkin Nikola Yegorovich, b. 10.12.1924

Utkin Valentin Fedorovich, b. 18.09.1923

Utkin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 08.02.1920

Utkin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 19.12.1925

Utkin Vasily Mitrofanovich, b. 17.01.1924

Utkin Vasily Petrovich, b. 01.01.1921

Utkin Vladimir Georgievich, b. 20.06.1929

Utkina Aleksandra Kuzminichna, b. 22.05.1929

Utkina Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 06.06.1916

Utkina Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 22.10.1924

Utkina Aminat Alievna, b. 14.04.1922

Utkina Anisia Mikhalovna, b. 16.02.1924

Utkina Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 12.07.1923

Utkina Anna Andreyevna, b. 06.02.1920

Utkina Kapitolina Nikolayevna, b. 05.10.1923

Utkina Klara Grigoryevna, b. 02.01.1925

Utkina Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 25.08.1923

Utkina Lidia Grigoryevna, b. 05.09.1926

Utkina Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 23.03.1923

Utkina Lyubov Fedorovna, b. 31.05.1924

Utkina Maria Andreyevna, b. 17.12.1921

Utkina Maria Filippovna, b. 23.02.1918

Utkina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 01.12.1912

Utkina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 21.03.1913

Utkina Maria Pavlovna, b. 23.09.1924

Utkina Maria Vasilyevna, b. 27.04.1927

Utkina Nadezhda Pavlovna, b. 19.09.1924

Utkina Nina Ivanovna, b. 05.12.1926

Utkina Nina Mikhalovna, b. 19.02.1924

Utkina Nina Vladimirovna, b. 17.09.1921

Utkina Olga Vasilyevna, b. 22.01.1917

Utkina Pavla Mikhalovna, b. 11.06.1923

Utkina Ritta Alfonsovna, b. 18.05.1923

Utkina Serafima Dmitrievna, b. 15.06.1925

Utkina Stepanida Ivanovna, b. 19.11.1919

Utkina Taisia Aleksandrovna, b. 25.09.1923

Utkina Taisia Ivanovna, b. 03.10.1911

Utkina Tamara Alekseyevna, b. 30.07.1929

Utkina Tatyana Petrovna, b. 21.05.1927

Utkina Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 01.07.1922

Utkina Valentina Ilyinichna, b. 18.12.1924

Utkina Valentina Ivanovna, b. 04.12.1922

Utkina Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 09.10.1922

Utkina Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 23.02.1914

Utkina Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 16.01.1929

Utkina Vera Iosifovna, b. 16.08.1923

Utkina Yekaterina Yegorovna, b. 05.10.1923

Utkina Yelena Ivanovna, b. 19.07.1925

Utkina Yevdokia Semenovna, b. 01.03.1922

Utkina Yevgenia Grigoryevna, b. 26.12.1925

Utkina Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 19.12.1921

Utkina Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 11.10.1921

Utkina Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 29.09.1922

Utkova Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 22.08.1921

Utochkin Leonid Fedorovich, b. 21.03.1909

Utochkin Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 09.01.1917

Utochkina Nina Yegorovna, b. 03.01.1918

Utyashev Ibragim Fatkullich, b. 29.12.1914

Utyugin Petr Matveyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Utyupkov Matve Yakovlevich, b. 22.08.1923

Uvarkin Maksim Nikiforovich, b. 04.08.1919

Uvarov Aleksandr Moiseyevich, b. 08.07.1921

Uvarov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 07.03.1922

Uvarov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 20.04.1925

Uvarov Anatoly Gavrilovich, b. 02.02.1924

Uvarov Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 18.10.1922

Uvarov Gennady Petrovich, b. 05.11.1928

Uvarov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 21.08.1925

Uvarov Serge Nestorovich, b. 18.01.1926

Uvarov Vadim Ivanovich, b. 28.01.1923

Uvarov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 19.03.1924

Uvarova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 19.07.1922

Uvarova Aleksandra Yakovlevna, b. 20.04.1921

Uvarova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 20.09.1920

Uvarova Anna Semenovna, b. 10.02.1922

Uvarova Anna Sergeyevna, b. 15.07.1911

Uvarova Fedosia Stepanovna, b. 04.05.1914

Uvarova Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 21.04.1918

Uvarova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, b. 23.02.1923

Uvarova Nina Zakharovna, b. 21.01.1921

Uvarova Raisa Yevstigneyevna, b. 15.03.1926

Uvarova Tamara Osipovna, b. 05.06.1920

Uvarova Valentina Pavlovna, b. 11.11.1924

Uvarova Vera Arkadyevna, b. 10.07.1926

Uvarova Yekaterina Semenovna, b. 05.12.1920

Uvarova Yelena Ivanovna, b. 11.05.1908

Uvarova Yevgenia Vladimirovna, b. 12.12.1925

Uvarova Zaira Vasilyevna, b. 18.11.1918

Uyesky Vsevolod Vladimirovich, b. 06.08.1923

Uzbyakova Khayat Khalimovna, b. 16.02.1925

Uzbyakova Olga Pavlovna, b. 04.07.1918

Uzdina Lyubov Sinayevna, b. 18.05.1922

Uzhegov Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 27.03.1926

Uzhinova Nina Nikolayevna, b. 20.02.1924

Uzhinsky Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 08.10.1924

Uzhva Nina Mikhalovna, b. 24.12.1917

Uzikova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 14.11.1925

Uzikova Nina Petrovna, b. 21.03.1924

Uzikova Vera Ivanovna, b. 20.08.1911

Uzlov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 30.03.1923

Uzlov Boris Ivanovich, b. 18.03.1923

Uzly Olimpiada Petrovna, b. 01.03.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Ponomarenko Nikola Stepanovich