Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Bozhko Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 30.12.1923

Bozhko Andre Afanasyevich, b. 16.02.1919

Bozhko Yakov Stefanovich, b. 25.08.1925

Bragin Grigory Andreyevich, b. 14.01.1921

Bragin Ivan Nikitovich, b. 25.06.1925

Bragin Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 21.04.1927

Brako Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 03.10.1926

Brako Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 20.03.1921

Bralovsky Zinovy Lazarevich, b. 29.07.1929

Bratchenko Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 12.11.1924

Bratchikov Ivan Gerasimovich, b. 05.11.1923

Bratenkov Valentin Matveyevich, b. 25.02.1928

Bratishchev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 13.07.1923

Bratishchev Alekse Stepanovich, b. 23.02.1918

Bratishchev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 29.07.1923

Bratishchev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 09.12.1924

Brattsev Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 17.10.1926

Bratysheva Lyubov Danilovna, b. 29.09.1926

Brazhko Petr Antonovich, b. 14.08.1924

Brazhnikov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 08.11.1927

Brazhnikov Petr Georgievich, b. 12.07.1927

Brazhnikov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 02.01.1924

Brazhnikov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 18.12.1919

Brazhnikov Vasily Semenovich, b. 30.11.1926

Bredikhin Mikhail Prokopyevich, b. 17.11.1929

Brekhunov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 31.03.1926

Brekhunov Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 09.08.1915

Brendin Leonid Petrovich, b. 17.04.1923

Breyev Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 18.04.1918

Brezgin Viktor Sergeyevich, b. 15.07.1925

Brezgin Vladimir Georgievich, b. 27.10.1924

Brezgina Tamara Timofeyevna, b. 21.01.1923

Brezgun Ivan Petrovich, b. 15.12.1924

Brezhnev Andre Nikitovich, b. 05.06.1924

Brigidin Kirill Ivanovich, b. 18.03.1918

Briginets Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 01.04.1924

Brikov Valentin Sergeyevich, b. 15.12.1925

Briskin Boris Ilyich, b. 21.04.1928

Brisov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 19.11.1924

Brodin Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 19.12.1920

Brodnikov Danil Alekseyevich, b. 14.03.1924

Brodnikov Matve Averyanovich, b. 19.08.1920

Brodnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 09.02.1925

Bronnikov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 23.05.1918

Bronza Ivan Kirillovich, b. 07.04.1924

Brosalin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 10.10.1926

Broshniovskaya Valentina Pavlovna, b. 14.11.1921

Brovchenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 02.11.1925

Brovchenko Ivan Nikandrovich, b. 15.05.1924

Brovin Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 10.11.1924

Brovkin Vasily Prokopyevich, b. 29.11.1927

Brovkina Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 20.07.1915

Brovkina Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 08.06.1923

Brundukov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 18.04.1924

Brusinsky Stolyan Matveyevich, b. 12.03.1925

Brusnik Kuzma Danilovich, b. 15.11.1922

Bruyevich Vasily Ivanovich, b. 24.08.1916

Brykalov Vasily Petrovich, b. 02.10.1923

Brykin Danil Petrovich, b. 12.12.1922

Brykin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.11.1925

Brykin Vasily Maksimovich, b. 14.09.1926

Brylev Timofe Markovich, b. 25.08.1927

Bryleva Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 23.12.1924

Brylyakova Anna Ilyinichna, b. 25.09.1922

Bryndin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 06.04.1920

Bryndina Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 03.04.1917

Bryntsev Yevgrafy Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1927

Brysin Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 27.02.1927

Bryukhanov Filipp Kalinovich, b. 13.09.1918

Bryukhanov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 28.04.1925

Bryukhanov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 12.07.1921

Bryukhanov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 05.09.1921

Bryukhanov Zakhar Moiseyevich, b. 27.09.1924

Bryukhantsev Semen Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1924

Bryunchugin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 13.05.1924

Bubenchikov Alekse Yevdokimovich, b. 27.03.1919

Bubenin Arsenty Yegorovich, b. 16.08.1925

Bubenov Stepan Yakovlevich, b. 03.01.1915

Bubenshchikov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 09.01.1926

Bubenshchikov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 23.06.1926

Bubereva Vera Andreyevna, b. 14.10.1918

Bublik Filipp Fedorovich, b. 07.04.1926

Bublik Grigory Pantelemonovich, b. 30.09.1923

Bublik Nikola Pavlovich, b. 20.05.1922

Bubnov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 26.09.1919

Bubnov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 11.02.1922

Bubnov Alekse Mitrofanovich, b. 31.07.1918

Bubnov Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 27.01.1914

Bubnov Viktor Petrovich, b. 11.12.1924

Bubnova Aleksandra Iosifovna, b. 16.09.1925

Buchnev Ivan Petrovich, b. 14.09.1926

Buchneva Anna Vasilyevna, b. 06.02.1922

Budayev Georgy Ivanovich, b. 06.09.1925

Budayev Petr Yakovlevich, b. 05.01.1926

Budayev Timofe Yakovlevich, b. 01.01.1926

Budkeyev Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 23.12.1922

Budkina Anna Fedorovna, b. 07.02.1923

Budnetsky Vasily Kondratyevich, b. 01.07.1919

Budnikova Olga Platonovna, b. 03.03.1926

Budon Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 29.09.1918

Budyansky Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 24.09.1912

Budyansky Petr Nikitovich, b. 21.05.1922

Budyansky Petr Nikitovich, b. 05.06.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Skomorokhov Ivan Anisimovich