Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Soplenov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 10.08.1924

Sopov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 27.05.1926

Sopova Polina Matveyevna, b. 03.04.1917

Sopryakov Boris Vladimirovich, b. 10.07.1925

Sorochinsky Grigory Fedorovich, b. 10.08.1920

Sorokaletov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 06.06.1927

Sorokin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 15.07.1928

Sorokin Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 22.10.1922

Sorokin Anatoly Alekseyevich, b. 24.11.1924

Sorokin Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 21.02.1919

Sorokin Fedor Ivanovich, b. 30.01.1924

Sorokin Fedor Yakovlevich, b. 12.06.1926

Sorokin Igor Fedorovich, b. 11.05.1923

Sorokin Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 01.09.1927

Sorokin Ivan Makarovich, b. 09.10.1922

Sorokin Ivan Prokhorovich, b. 10.11.1926

Sorokin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 16.02.1926

Sorokin Mikhail Gavrilovich, b. 10.08.1927

Sorokin Nikola Antonovich, b. 03.02.1924

Sorokin Nikola Antonovich, b. 12.10.1925

Sorokin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1923

Sorokin Nikola Yegorovich, b. 17.11.1923

Sorokin Petr Konstantinovich, b. 25.06.1925

Sorokin Vasily Filatovich, b. 10.03.1921

Sorokin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 21.03.1926

Sorokin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 27.09.1927

Sorokin Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 11.02.1923

Sorokin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1931

Sorokin Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 27.07.1922

Sorokin Yuri Yevstafyevich, b. 14.10.1925

Sorokina Khavronya Ivanovna, b. 13.06.1926

Sorokina Matrena Anreyevna, b. 27.12.1930

Sorokina Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 25.03.1923

Sorokina Yelena Yegorovna, b. 01.06.1923

Sorokodum Mikhail Ilyich, b. 06.01.1926

Sorokoletov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 24.02.1918

Sorokoletov Nikola Borisovich, b. 18.05.1927

Sorokovykh Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 01.08.1923

Sorokvashina Maria Timofeyevna, b. 23.11.1924

Sosedov Grigory Spiridonovich, b. 13.02.1915

Soshin Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 24.10.1925

Soshnin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 29.06.1912

Sosin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 20.10.1924

Sosnin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 03.12.1925

Sosnin Ivan Kirillovich, b. 01.08.1927

Sosnin Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 07.11.1923

Sosnina Vera Nikolayevna, b. 29.08.1924

Sosnovskaya Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 13.01.1919

Sosov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 20.09.1923

Sotkina Yekaterina Stepanovna, b. 21.06.1920

Sotnikov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1910

Sotnikov Ivan Yevgenyevich, b. 12.08.1923

Sotnikov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1912

Sotnikov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 11.07.1928

Sotnikov Stepan Sergeyevich, b. 20.04.1917

Sotnikova Anna Petrovna, b. 08.02.1920

Sotnikova Darya Mikhalovna, b. 08.03.1925

Sotnikova Maria Kondratyevna, b. 11.01.1925

Sotnikova Melanya Andreyevna, b. 08.03.1922

Sotnikova Yelizaveta Semenovna, b. 15.03.1918

Sotskikh Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 21.06.1925

Sovetkina Filikitata Nikolayevna, b. 01.02.1917

Sovetkina Maria Nikolayevna, b. 05.06.1924

Sovgira Matve Ipatovich, b. 14.08.1909

Sovkov Nikola Ananyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Speransky Boris Mikhalovich, b. 14.11.1926

Spesivtsev Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 06.07.1924

Spiglazov Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 20.02.1927

Spinka Nikola Andreyevich, b. 18.04.1924

Spiridonov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 01.06.1915

Spiridonov Petr Andreyevich, b. 09.01.1924

Spiridonov Petr Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1919

Spiridonov Vasily Akindinovich, b. 10.02.1927

Spiridonov Yefim Sergeyevich, b. 23.09.1916

Spiridonova Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 05.03.1928

Spirin Grigory Pavlovich, b. 15.11.1918

Spirin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1927

Spitchenko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 16.07.1923

Spitsin Aleksandr Timofeyevich, b. 28.02.1922

Spitskaya Serafima Flegontovna, b. 19.08.1928

Spitsyn Iosif Anufrievich, b. 18.08.1925

Spivachenko Petr Afanasyevich, b. 22.01.1922

Spivak Lyudmila Prokopyevna, b. 12.09.1923

Spivak Vasily Petrovich, b. 10.02.1923

Srebnev Alekse Kharitonovich, b. 27.03.1927

Srebro Nina Ivanovna, b. 21.01.1922

Stabrov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 27.02.1926

Stafeyev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 18.11.1927

Stakhnov Semen Ivanovich, b. 18.04.1911

Stanchenko Viktor Ivanovich, b. 04.02.1925

Stanovova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 28.12.1922

Staradubtsev Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 08.06.1925

Starchenko Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 21.03.1922

Starchenko Nikola Fedorovich, b. 17.04.1923

Starchenkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 27.09.1925

Starchikov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 12.06.1926

Starikov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 24.03.1925

Starikov Georgy Stepanovich, b. 01.04.1920

Starikov Ivan Anfinogenovich, b. 23.07.1913

Starikov Ivan Filippovich, b. 25.05.1913

Starikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 23.09.1924

Starikov Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 08.01.1924

Starizh Petr Ignatovich, b. 05.06.1913

Starkov Aleksandr Trofimovich, b. 28.08.1926

Starkov Ivan Panteleyevich, b. 08.03.1925

Starkov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 18.02.1922

Starkov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 29.05.1924

Starkovskaya Pelageya Ivanovna, b. 27.12.1919

Starodubov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 19.06.1927

Starodubov Andre Yakovlevich, b. 16.10.1924

Starodubov Ivan Vladimirovich, b. 15.12.1918

Starodubov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 20.08.1923

Starodubov Semen Fedorovich, b. 30.09.1918

Starodubov Serge Nikolayevich, b. 28.10.1925

Starodubtsev Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 07.12.1926

Starodubtsev Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 20.11.1926

Starodubtsev Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 05.08.1924

Starodubtsev Yegor Zakharovich, b. 04.05.1921

Starodubtseva Iraida Mikhalovna, b. 13.03.1922

Starodumov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 07.11.1923

Staroselets Maria Vasilyevna, b. 02.09.1922

Staroselsky Arkady Shayevich, b. 11.01.1925

Starostin Boris Yefimovich, b. 03.09.1922

Starostin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 18.12.1926

Starostin Prokopy Izotovich, b. 07.07.1920

Starostin Serge Mikhalovich, b. 06.10.1923

Starostin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 20.03.1914

Starovotov Vladimir Denisovich, b. 18.12.1920

Startsev Leonid Sergeyevich, b. 05.06.1919

Startsev Nikola Romanovich, b. 03.04.1919

Startsev Serge Ustinovich, b. 10.10.1923

Startsev Stepan Ivanovich, b. 13.08.1925

Startseva Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 18.06.1922

Starukhin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 17.09.1925

Starygin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 02.08.1922

Starygin Savvate Ivanovich, b. 01.10.1918

Starygin Savvate Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1918

Starygin Trofim Maksimovich, b. 03.08.1925

Starynin Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 28.12.1924

Stashkevich Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 20.06.1921

Stasyuk Stepan Timofeyevich, b. 26.12.1914

Stativko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 22.02.1919

Stativko Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 15.12.1924

Statsenko Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 31.12.1921

Statsenko Taisya Vasilyevna, b. 15.09.1914

Stavitsky Akim Ivanovich, b. 05.09.1914

Stavsky Mikhail Shmuelevich, b. 26.10.1925

Stebenev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 22.02.1924

Stebletsov Nikola Ananyevich, b. 18.12.1927

Stebletsov Valentin Semenovich, b. 09.01.1926

Steblin Ivan Filippovich, b. 12.01.1924

Stebunov Anton Vasilyevich, b. 07.07.1921

Stebunov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 18.08.1918

Stebunov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 01.07.1923

Stebunov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 07.06.1919

Stebunov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 12.01.1920

Stebunov Vasily Fomich, b. 09.02.1926

Stebunov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 05.02.1923

Stebunova Serafima Vasilyevna, b. 15.12.1922

Stegina Nadezhda Fedorovna, b. 14.08.1921

Stelmakh Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 06.09.1926

Stenin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 05.03.1921

Stenkina Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 18.03.1923

Stepanchenko Yegor Alekseyevich, b. 02.05.1926

Stepanenko Fedor Ivanovich, b. 24.02.1918

Stepanenko Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 21.11.1922

Stepanenko Vasily Nikitovich, b. 11.08.1923

Stepanenko Vasily Petrovich, b. 14.04.1919

Stepanenkova Yelena Andreyevna, b. 11.12.1921

Stepanov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 28.07.1925

Stepanov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 29.05.1925

Stepanov Alekse Kornilovich, b. 30.03.1923

Stepanov Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 02.04.1927

Stepanov Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 20.11.1926

Stepanov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 21.08.1923

Stepanov Dmitry Yegorovich, b. 04.03.1925

Stepanov Fedor Illarionovich, b. 01.12.1920

Stepanov Fedor Markovich, b. 16.07.1922

Stepanov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 18.02.1924

Stepanov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 10.11.1923

Stepanov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 15.05.1923

Stepanov Nikola Lavrentyevich, b. 20.05.1925

Stepanov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 15.11.1924

Stepanov Nikola Sidorovich, b. 28.11.1918

Stepanov Petr Pimenovich, b. 10.09.1924

Stepanov Semen Viktorovich, b. 24.04.1919

Stepanov Yevgeny Stepanovich, b. 10.11.1925

Stepanova Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 28.10.1923

Stepanova Anastasia Yefremovna, b. 15.02.1921

Stepanova Galilia Dmitrievna, b. 15.03.1925

Stepanova Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 01.10.1923

Stepanova Maria Mitrofanovna, b. 22.08.1922

Stepanova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 08.04.1924

Stepanova Nadezhda Gerasimovna, b. 02.10.1921

Stepanova Tamara Alekseyevna, b. 03.09.1923

Stepkin Ivan Maksimovich, b. 21.04.1927

Stepkin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 20.06.1925

Stepkin Pavel Yegorovich, b. 31.12.1925

Stepnov Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 10.08.1918

Stepura Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.08.1923

Stepura Viktor Timofeyevich, b. 01.01.1924

Steshenko Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 04.03.1922

Steshenko Petr Nikiforovich, b. 31.12.1921

Steshenko Yegor Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1915

Stetsik Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 08.03.1921

Stetsov Petr Anisimovich, b. 08.10.1921

Stetsura Pavel Semenovich, b. 18.02.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Tonkonogov Nikola Ivanovich