Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tsibart Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 23.12.1930

Tsindyakin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1927

Tsioma Gavriil Trofimovich, b. 20.07.1923

Tsiomik Konstantin Yemelyanovich, b. 15.12.1926

Tsirtsenis Anton Donatovich, b. 10.07.1923

Tsitsura Prokopy Matveyevich, b. 10.04.1923

Tsivenov Prokopy Stepanovich, b. 20.02.1918

Tsupikov Ivan Ignatyevich, b. 16.02.1926

Tsurkan Valerian Tikhonovich, b. 05.01.1926

Tsvetkov Alekse Borisovich, b. 01.07.1927

Tsvetkov Anatoly Alekseyevich, b. 18.08.1926

Tsvetkov Denis Mikhalovich, b. 21.12.1921

Tsvetkov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 11.03.1926

Tsvetkov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 14.01.1926

Tsvetkova Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 13.03.1923

Tsybulsky Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1926

Tsyganenko Lyudmila Grigoryevna, b. 07.11.1927

Tsygankov Nikola Mironovich, b. 01.07.1923

Tsygankov Pavel Markovich, b. 25.03.1925

Tsygankov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1927

Tsygankova Nina Pavlovna, b. 07.03.1924

Tsyganov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 25.04.1925

Tsygir Vasily Antonovich, b. 29.07.1923

Tsykalov Kirill Vasilyevich, b. 02.04.1926

Tsykhonina Polina Parfenovna, b. 21.03.1925

Tsykunov Gavriil Fedorovich, b. 25.03.1918

Tsymlyakova Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 23.01.1917

Tsypkin Pavel Artemovich, b. 13.09.1923

Tsypushkin Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 19.07.1925

Tsyrulnikov Grigory Moiseyevich, b. 27.11.1911

Tsys Grigory Lukich, b. 12.02.1925

Tugarinov Nikola Gerasimovich, b. 19.12.1920

Tugolukov Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 22.06.1922

Tukhvatulin Gobtelberg Khamidulovich, b. 15.05.1925

Tulinov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 13.03.1927

Tulyakova Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 07.04.1923

Tulyusev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 23.08.1924

Tumakov Aleksandr Nikityevich, b. 31.08.1911

Tumakov Andre Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1924

Tumakov Nikifor Nikitovich, b. 23.06.1923

Tumakov Stepan Nikolayevich, b. 03.09.1923

Tumakova Klavdia Savvishna, b. 16.06.1923

Tumanov Boris Ivanovich, b. 16.06.1919

Tumanov Yuri Petrovich, b. 14.08.1923

Tumashev Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 28.11.1924

Tumparov Khanyafi Khasanovich, b. 20.10.1925

Tumurov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 10.05.1927

Tupitsyn Pavel Konstantinovich, b. 21.01.1921

Turakova Galina Vladimirovna, b. 01.01.1924

Turchenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1925

Turisheva Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 25.01.1924

Turnova Valentina Ionovna, b. 21.01.1918

Turov Anton Georgievich, b. 25.02.1911

Turovsky Ilya Andreyevich, b. 29.07.1927

Tursky Petr Rafailovich, b. 19.08.1925

Turuntayev Vladimir Karpovich, b. 18.04.1925

Turushev Nikola Nikandrovich, b. 03.12.1920

Turusheva Klavdia Kapitonovna, b. 10.11.1926

Turyshev Viktor Maksimovich, b. 16.09.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Tyutrina Nadezhda Vasilyevna