Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sozonov Nikola Arkadyevich, b. 27.06.1931

Spesivtsev Boris Ivanovich, b. 03.10.1925

Spiridonov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 11.04.1925

Spirkin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 15.03.1926

Spitsina Lidia Iosifovna, b. 30.08.1921

Spodeneko Petr Nikitich, b. 04.07.1926

Sredin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 02.02.1919

Stadnik Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 07.11.1926

Stadnikova Yevgenia Terentyevna, b. 02.07.1924

Starchenko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 10.02.1923

Starchenkova Pelageya Grigoryevna, b. 23.10.1919

Starchikova Alla Andreyevna, b. 23.07.1926

Starikov Nikola Petrovich, b. 01.11.1926

Starina Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 10.08.1925

Starodubtsev Petr Grigoryevich, b. 30.08.1925

Starshinova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 25.07.1926

Stash Lyudvig Makhmudovich, b. 25.10.1922

Stash Rashid Zaurbechevich, b. 15.06.1915

Stasy Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 19.10.1924

Statilko Petr Ignatyevich, b. 05.02.1927

Statsenko Nina Mitrofanovna, b. 17.01.1918

Statsura Vasily Yefimovich, b. 01.11.1925

Stechentsev Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 12.07.1924

Stepanenko Anna Yakovlevna, b. 29.07.1915

Stepanenko Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 03.05.1913

Stepanenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.07.1925

Stepanenko Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 23.12.1923

Stepanov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 05.09.1924

Stepanov Yuly Stepanovich, b. 11.08.1929

Stepanova Lyubov Petrovna, b. 30.11.1924

Stepantsov Nikola Panteleyevich, b. 10.12.1920

Stepantsov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 07.04.1926

Stepanyuk Ivan Vladimirovich, b. 23.08.1927

Stepkov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 09.05.1921

Stoichev Andre Vasilyevich, b. 14.04.1926

Stolyarov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 22.03.1922

Stolyarov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 18.12.1916

Stolyarov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 22.04.1926

Storchak Yakov Petrovich, b. 10.04.1917

Storozhenko Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 05.01.1925

Stotsenko Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 22.06.1910

Strashko Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 23.06.1923

Streblyansky Ivan Panteleyevich, b. 12.07.1926

Strelchuk Serge Klimovich, b. 13.06.1920

Strelnikova Goshmaf Ibragimovna, b. 30.04.1921

Streltsov Grigory Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Strikha Pavla Ivanovna, b. 22.01.1920

Strozenko Yevdokia Grigoryevna, b. 12.01.1925

Strus Alekse Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1926

Strutsky Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 15.02.1927

Studenikin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 27.01.1918

Studenikin Yevgraf Vasilyevich, b. 05.09.1924

Stupina Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 14.04.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Bukhanova Merkhaba Safiulovna