Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skubakov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 20.10.1913

Skubakov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1924

Skubakov Ivan Osipovich, b. 28.11.1921

Skubakova Anna Sergeyevna, b. 30.07.1921

Skubchenko Petr Nikolayevich, b. 09.05.1924

Skulskaya Galina Nikolayevna, b. 18.08.1924

Skuridov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 15.05.1927

Skurnyak Semen Borisovich, b. 10.01.1924

Skvirskaya Lilia Georgievna, b. 02.04.1924

Skvortsov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 01.08.1925

Skvortsov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 15.08.1923

Skvortsov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 09.09.1926

Skvortsov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 15.11.1925

Skvortsov Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 10.11.1914

Skvortsov Nikola Georgievich, b. 23.10.1923

Skvortsov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 18.02.1925

Skvortsov Pavel Georgievich, b. 14.12.1914

Skvortsov Petr Andreyevich, b. 12.06.1914

Skvortsov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 10.07.1924

Skvortsov Valentin Vasilyevich, b. 07.11.1924

Skvortsov Vasily Akimovich, b. 12.09.1919

Skvortsov Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 05.05.1927

Skvortsov Viktor Dmitrievich, b. 01.05.1910

Skvortsov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 03.10.1918

Skvortsova Maria Ilyinichna, b. 07.06.1919

Skvortsova Maria Ivanovna, b. 12.09.1923

Skvortsova Raisa Mikhalovna, b. 13.05.1922

Skvortsova Taisia Vasilyevna, b. 20.09.1922

Skvortsova Valentina Petrovna, b. 12.07.1925

Skvortsova Zoya Timofeyevna, b. 19.05.1919

Slabun Alekse Ivanovich, b. 08.05.1924

Slabunov Vladimir Ilyich, b. 09.06.1927

Slaby Alekse Panteleyevich, b. 06.03.1922

Sladkov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 11.06.1926

Sladkova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 09.11.1921

Slashchev Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 01.11.1920

Slashchev Yelise Stepanovich, b. 13.06.1915

Slashchilin Ivan Filippovich, b. 11.12.1917

Slastin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 02.12.1918

Slastukhin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 27.11.1921

Slautin Ilya Fedorovich, b. 22.08.1919

Slavnov Mikhail Illarionovich, b. 06.04.1921

Slavny Alekse Petrovich, b. 25.03.1925

Slavyanskaya Raisa Aleksandrovna, b. 13.05.1922

Slepchenko Vera Stepanovna, b. 27.09.1926

Slepenkova Anna Ivanovna, b. 10.09.1921

Slepov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1915

Slepov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 24.06.1927

Slepov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 09.07.1922

Slepova Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 22.12.1909

Sleptsov Ivan Georgievich, b. 10.09.1924

Sleptsov Vasily Spiridonovich, b. 20.05.1926

Slepukha Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 07.08.1925

Slepukhin Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 04.09.1924

Slepukhin Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 24.12.1913

Slepukhin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 07.04.1916

Slepukhin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 25.05.1918

Slepukhova Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 01.10.1924

Slepushkina Serafima Grigoryevna, b. 25.12.1919

Slepuzhnikov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 11.02.1909

Sles Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1913

Slesarev Vasily Georgievich, b. 01.04.1917

Slesareva Anna Konstantinovna, b. 12.04.1919

Slesareva Maria Ivanovna, b. 12.11.1918

Slesareva Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 29.09.1924

Slezin Leonid Alekseyevich, b. 14.02.1925

Slinkova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 18.08.1923

Slipchenko Fedor Fedorovich, b. 20.04.1924

Slivenko Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 08.12.1926

Slivko Abram Izrailovich, b. 25.11.1922

Slobodskikh Maria Petrovna, b. 03.02.1923

Slobodskikh Mikhail Petrovich, b. 11.11.1923

Slobodyannik Olga Zakharovna, b. 15.07.1917

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 23.02.1918

Slomov Petr Leontyevich, b. 24.03.1926

Slomova Varvara Yakovlevna, b. 17.08.1926

Slozhenikin Viktor Borisovich, b. 05.08.1926

Slozhenkin Boris Semenovich, b. 04.08.1925

Slukina Polina Ivanovna, b. 29.07.1922

Slutsky Isa Matveyevich, b. 30.03.1920

Slyatkes Mikhail Kalmanovich, b. 26.03.1921

Slynko Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 08.06.1926

Slyshkin Timofe Aleksandrovich, b. 07.07.1926

Slyshov Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 15.08.1917

Slyusarenko Anna Yegorovna, b. 25.06.1922

Slyusarev Grigory Pavlovich, b. 28.07.1924

Smagin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 26.10.1928

Smagliev Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 12.02.1918

Smekalkina Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 19.09.1922

Smekalova Lidia Grigoryevna, b. 26.05.1932

Smelik Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 10.08.1926

Smelyanskaya Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 25.04.1924

Smerdov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 18.01.1920

Smernikova Vera Ivanovna, b. 15.09.1918

Smertin Yevgeny Mikhalovich, b. 25.12.1917

Smertkin Pavel Protasovich, b. 12.07.1912

Smetanin Vasily Izotovich, b. 21.05.1917

Smetanin Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 25.07.1931

Smetanina Zinaida Petrovna, b. 15.01.1923

Smetannikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.06.1916

Smetannikov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 29.07.1921

Smetsko Ivan Denisovich, b. 26.05.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Ryltsev Viktor Petrovich