Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sazonov Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 27.09.1925

Sedashev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 09.05.1925

Sedyakin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 30.08.1918

Sedykh Dmitry Panteleyevich, b. 07.07.1920

Selivanov Georgy Filippovich, b. 11.02.1927

Selivanovsky Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 19.05.1919

Seliverstov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 11.09.1924

Seliverstova Alevtina Yevgenyevna, b. 20.06.1920

Selyukov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 04.06.1924

Semagina Anastasia Kirillovna, b. 12.11.1922

Semenovykh Vasily Pavlovich, b. 05.03.1926

Semikov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 23.06.1927

Semyashkin Nikola Germogenovich, b. 22.12.1922

Semyashkin Roman Germogenovich, b. 02.10.1925

Senatorov Nikola Ilyich, b. 29.12.1926

Serebryakov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 06.04.1927

Serebryakova Anastasia Maksimovna, b. 08.08.1922

Serebryannikov Kuzma Mikhalovich, b. 01.11.1920

Sergeyeva Frangiza Grigoryevna, b. 20.09.1923

Sergienko Nadezhda Fedorovna, b. 09.10.1926

Serikov Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 25.10.1920

Sevostyanov Nikola Trofimovich, b. 24.11.1924

Shabarov Aleksandr Anatolyevich, b. 21.09.1926

Shakhmatova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 24.11.1919

Shakhov Andre Kuzmich, b. 26.11.1926

Shakhutdinov Gaptulbar, b. 15.05.1926

Shakurov Midkhat Zakirovich, b. 25.12.1925

Shalaginov Andre Alekseyevich, b. 15.01.1924

Shalyapina Anna Andreyevna, b. 20.09.1920

Shalygin Aleksandr Filimonovich, b. 18.04.1926

Shamin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 18.06.1927

Shamova Valentina Viktorovna, b. 01.09.1923

Shampionov Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 06.07.1927

Shamporov Pavel Pavlovich, b. 02.09.1919

Shapikov Shamidan, b. 17.12.1921

Shapkina Valentina Andreyevna, b. 20.07.1924

Shastov Petr Savvich, b. 01.04.1925

Shatokhin Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 16.11.1926

Shatov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 11.02.1924

Shcheglov Anatoly Petrovich, b. 15.09.1926

Shcherbakov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 22.08.1922

Shchinov Andre Mikhalovich, b. 13.10.1918

Shchukin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 07.02.1926

Shemyakin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 14.06.1927

Shepelenko Grigory Lavrentyevich, b. 07.01.1917

Shepetya Kuzma Petrovich, b. 21.10.1922

Sherpilov Valentin Aleksandrovich, b. 26.08.1926

Shestakov Fedor Makarovich, b. 24.12.1920

Shestakov Ivan Petrovich, b. 15.07.1925

Shestakov Stepan Denisovich, b. 10.01.1924

Shevelev Yakov Nikolayevich, b. 10.12.1924

Sheveleva Lyubov Alekseyevna, b. 30.09.1921

Shilin Viktor Terentyevich, b. 18.12.1926

Shilkin Petr Nikonorovich, b. 15.06.1921

Shishkin Dad Dadovich, b. 11.10.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Ufimtsev Lev Inokentyevich