Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Georgiadi Yevdokia Semenovna, b. 24.02.1917

Georgieva Vera Fedorovna, b. 20.06.1921

Georginsky Ivan Ignatyevich, b. 02.04.1921

Geraseva Anna Nikolayevna, b. 31.08.1922

Gerasimenko Maria Timofeyevna, b. 15.03.1918

Gerasimenok Yemelyan Fedorovich, b. 25.05.1918

Gerasimov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 07.08.1925

Gerasimov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 10.08.1925

Gerasimov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 08.06.1913

Gerasimov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 06.12.1916

Gerasimov Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 08.10.1926

Gerasimov Arkady Alekseyevich, b. 02.01.1924

Gerasimov Fedor Georgievich, b. 10.11.1911

Gerasimov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 25.10.1922

Gerasimov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 22.12.1923

Gerasimov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1925

Gerasimov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 18.11.1931

Gerasimov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 09.08.1923

Gerasimov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 08.11.1923

Gerasimov Petr Vlasovich, b. 10.10.1924

Gerasimova Anna Filippovna, b. 26.07.1921

Gerasimova Anna Nikolayevna, b. 23.07.1924

Gerasimova Germina Aleksandrovna, b. 23.09.1924

Gerasimova Olga Grigoryevna, b. 05.09.1921

Gerasimova Zinaida Dmitrievna, b. 18.08.1920

Gerasimova Zoya Aleksandrovna, b. 31.12.1920

Gerasyuk Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 21.07.1926

German Boris Mendelevich, b. 27.04.1924

Germantsev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1920

Gershog Valentina Pavlovna, b. 10.02.1919

Gershten Iosif Marsovich, b. 16.03.1927

Gervin Stanislav Bronislavovich, b. 17.07.1923

Getmanov Anatoly Yefimovich, b. 30.09.1927

Getmansky Nikola Kirillovich, b. 17.12.1926

Getmantseva Anna Fedorovna, b. 03.07.1923

Gibashev Ramazan, b. 10.03.1925

Giga Anna Stepanovna, b. 21.11.1924

Giga Grigory Antonovich, b. 20.11.1921

Gigin Andre Semenovich, b. 17.05.1917

Gigin Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 18.03.1925

Gilazov Zufar Gabdraufovich, b. 10.03.1921

Gildina Lyudmila Danilovna, b. 17.06.1924

Gilev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 28.03.1934

Gilev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 21.03.1924

Gilev Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 24.02.1925

Gilev Ivan Yevgenyevich, b. 22.02.1926

Gilev Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 04.11.1916

Gilev Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 09.11.1921

Gilev Serge Dmitrievich, b. 03.10.1924

Gilev Valentin Yevgenyevich, b. 23.02.1925

Gilev Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 18.04.1927

Gilev Yuri Grigoryevich, b. 24.12.1922

Gilimov Mubarak Gilimovich, b. 07.01.1926

Gilmanov Agiyan Salmanovich, b. 26.12.1926

Gilmanov Akhmatgare Shamsievich, b. 25.06.1926

Gilmanov Akhmet Kucherbayevich, b. 12.08.1924

Gilmanov Akhsan Khasanovich, b. 25.01.1926

Gilmanov Mullamakhsut, b. 22.04.1926

Gilmanov Rafkat Magsumovich, b. 19.12.1923

Gilmanova Amina Shartdinovna, b. 10.10.1921

Gilmanova Yannat Safarovna, b. 25.07.1924

Gilmanshin Idris, b. 13.03.1917

Gilmiyarov Khamza Gilmiyarovich, b. 01.05.1925

Gilmiyarov Suleman Akhmetovich, b. 21.11.1918

Gilmutdinov Amir Akhkamovich, b. 20.10.1928

Gilmutdinov Zalyametdin, b. 03.03.1919

Gilvanova Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 01.01.1924

Gilyazutdinov Gabdulakhat Gilyazutdinovich, b. 21.04.1925

Gimatova Rakia Shakhitdinovna, b. 15.08.1921

Gimazetdinov Aglyam Gayazetdinovich, b. 01.05.1922

Gimmelferb Leokadia Ivanovna, b. 17.01.1922

Gimmervert Mark Pavlovich, b. 31.08.1919

Gimon Valerian Kuzmich, b. 15.11.1918

Gimranov Vasfy Gimranovich, b. 10.11.1923

Giniatulin Ibragim Gilazovich, b. 15.02.1920

Giniyatov Zanull Giniyatovich, b. 12.06.1925

Giniyatullin Rakhimulla, b. 01.07.1919

Ginter Nikola Telesforovich, b. 24.12.1921

Ginzburg Naum Borisovich, b. 21.12.1924

Ginzburg Valentin Zakharovich, b. 28.11.1926

Gizatulina Sama Gafarovna, b. 15.12.1925

Gizatullin Nagim Valeyevich, b. 27.07.1923

Gizatullin Rashit Sibogatovich, b. 15.05.1924

Gizatullin Rifgat Iskhakovich, b. 10.06.1926

Gizatullina Khanifa Sakhapovna, b. 15.01.1923

Gizzatulin Nurikhan Muksimovich, b. 28.04.1925

Gladkikh Artemy Semenovich, b. 03.04.1926

Gladkikh Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 27.04.1922

Gladkikh Petr Karpovich, b. 14.07.1926

Gladkikh Timofe Vasilyevich, b. 18.02.1911

Gladkikh Vladimir Viktorovich, b. 27.07.1926

Gladkikh Yegor Safonovich, b. 03.05.1922

Gladkikh Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 07.06.1926

Gladkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 03.04.1924

Gladkov Arkady Nikolayevich, b. 15.11.1926

Gladkov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 08.02.1920

Gladkov Valentin Maksimovich, b. 16.09.1921

Gladkova Appolinaria Pavlovna, b. 18.01.1923

Gladkova Taisya Nikolayevna, b. 18.10.1923

Gladkova Taisya Vasilyevna, b. 22.10.1922

Gladyrev Viktor Ilyich, b. 06.09.1923

Gladyreva Faina Dmitrievna, b. 18.12.1921

Gladyshev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 28.04.1925

Gladysheva Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 14.08.1923

Glatenok Tatyana Pavlovna, b. 19.01.1912

Glavatskikh Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1925

Glaviznina Zoya Dmitrievna, b. 25.01.1930

Glazachev Gennady Ivanovich, b. 18.06.1926

Glazachev Petr Andreyevich, b. 20.09.1918

Glazachev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1923

Glazkov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1916

Glazkov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 09.12.1923

Glazkov Petr Arkhipovich, b. 17.07.1925

Glazkova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 03.12.1927

Glazman Isaak Moiseyevich, b. 16.12.1914

Glazunov Aleksandr Platonovich, b. 12.12.1924

Glazunova Galina Petrovna, b. 22.03.1923

Glazyrin Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 08.11.1925

Glazyrin Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 05.02.1924

Glazyrin Pavel Nikiforovich, b. 01.06.1920

Glazyrina Anna Dmitrievna, b. 25.01.1929

Glazyrina Lidia Petrovna, b. 04.10.1923

Glazyrina Olimpiada Andreyevna, b. 08.08.1920

Glazyrina Raisa Andreyevna, b. 25.10.1926

Glazyrina Yelena Stepanovna, b. 07.07.1928

Veteran Search

Example: Yeremeyev Ivan Sergeyevich