Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Rovenskikh Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 14.05.1920

Rovner Riva Froimovna, b. 02.02.1914

Rovnushkin Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 20.03.1919

Rozanov Georgy Ignatyevich, b. 07.02.1916

Rozanov Vitaly Fedorovich, b. 21.11.1925

Rozanova Valentina Petrovna, b. 01.12.1922

Rozhentsov Aleksandr Tikhonovich, b. 16.03.1926

Rozhevskaya Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 21.12.1923

Rozhin Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 02.09.1921

Rozhin Gennady Fedorovich, b. 01.08.1932

Rozhina Aleksandra Tarasovna, b. 24.04.1920

Rozhina Anna Ivanovna, b. 16.09.1922

Rozhkin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 09.01.1922

Rozhkov Anatoly Isayevich, b. 27.08.1926

Rozhkov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 23.10.1918

Rozhkov Viktor Filippovich, b. 08.11.1919

Rozhkov Yefim Ivanovich, b. 18.05.1922

Rozhkov Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 22.12.1925

Rozhkova Maria Ivanovna, b. 07.07.1924

Rozhkova Stepanida Falaleyevna, b. 27.11.1924

Rozhnev Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 13.04.1924

Rozhnev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 19.12.1923

Rozhneva Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 24.03.1919

Rozin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 23.09.1922

Rozin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 01.06.1926

Rozin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 19.01.1920

Rozin Petr Ivanovich, b. 29.07.1927

Rozin Serge Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1927

Rozinkova Valentina Pavlovna, b. 22.06.1922

Rozofarov Yakov Semenovich, b. 07.04.1912

Rozvyazev Ivan Arsentyevich, b. 10.07.1921

Rozyuk Yevse Alekseyevich, b. 20.06.1918

Rubakha Anatoly Samuilovich, b. 14.02.1926

Rubanikov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 26.06.1924

Rubanikova Aleksandra Vladimirovna, b. 06.10.1922

Rubin Valery Pavlovich, b. 21.06.1928

Rubinov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 16.01.1923

Rublev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 14.03.1921

Rublev Grigory Stepanovich, b. 03.11.1926

Rublev Ilya Grigoryevich, b. 20.07.1919

Rublev Pavel Bronislavovich, b. 06.01.1925

Rubleva Anna Mikhalovna, b. 10.09.1923

Rubtsov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 18.01.1925

Rubtsov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 29.12.1921

Rubtsov Valentin Aleksandrovich, b. 09.11.1922

Rubtsov Vitaly Mikhalovich, b. 21.04.1925

Rubtsova Margarita Ivanovna, b. 12.12.1923

Ruchkin Ivan Yegorovich, b. 19.02.1922

Ruchnov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 25.01.1924

Rudakov Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 04.02.1923

Rudakov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 24.11.1924

Rudakov Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 19.09.1926

Rudakov Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 23.12.1923

Rudakov Nikifor Mikhalovich, b. 12.11.1907

Rudakov Nikola Petrovich, b. 21.04.1919

Rudakov Pavel Semenovich, b. 11.01.1924

Rudakov Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 01.01.1924

Rudakova Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 06.05.1922

Rudakova Lyudmila Georgievna, b. 16.08.1920

Rudakova Serafima Petrovna, b. 18.08.1920

Rudakovsky Iosif Romanovich, b. 26.08.1924

Rudenko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1924

Rudenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 12.01.1924

Rudenko Leonid Sergeyevich, b. 05.02.1922

Rudenko Olga Pavlovna, b. 30.06.1925

Rudenko Pavel Tarasovich, b. 14.02.1913

Rudenko Yelena Dmitrievna, b. 04.07.1923

Rudenko Zinaida Semenovna, b. 30.10.1928

Rudina Maria Davydovna, b. 17.04.1919

Rudnev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 09.05.1922

Rudnik Maria Ivanovna, b. 15.02.1929

Rudnikov Nikonor Yevdokimovich, b. 24.06.1926

Rudnitsky Vasily Trifonovich, b. 13.03.1926

Rudnov Ivan Romanovich, b. 25.05.1918

Rudnova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 16.10.1919

Rudnova Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 26.10.1924

Rudnykh Manefa Nikolayevna, b. 23.11.1917

Rudnykh Nikola Fedorovich, b. 16.03.1923

Rudy Aleksandr Viktorovich, b. 04.04.1922

Rudyakov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 09.03.1921

Rudzinsky Mikhail Ionovich, b. 13.06.1911

Rufin Valery Aleksandrovich, b. 20.10.1923

Rufina Anna Ivanovna, b. 04.11.1924

Rukavichnikov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1923

Rukavishnikov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 16.11.1924

Rukavishnikova Tatyana Nikolayevna, b. 06.09.1923

Rukhlov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 14.01.1926

Rukhlyadeva Valentina Yakovlevna, b. 23.02.1922

Rukoleyev Dmitry Matveyevich, b. 20.12.1923

Rukomokin Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 07.05.1922

Rukomokin Semen Klimentyevich, b. 08.10.1924

Rukomokin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 14.03.1923

Rumeyev Zevry Zevadinovich, b. 15.10.1925

Rumyantsev Adam Grigoryevich, b. 17.10.1924

Rumyantsev Anatoly Alekseyevich, b. 03.03.1914

Rumyantsev Leonid Aleksandrovich, b. 27.05.1927

Rumyantsev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 17.05.1924

Rumyantsev Pavel Iosifovich, b. 12.07.1912

Rumyantsev Valentin Pavlovich, b. 02.10.1923

Rumynina Yekaterina Vladimirovna, b. 20.10.1919

Runkov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 21.12.1926

Runov Afanasy Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1925

Runova Zoya Pavlovna, b. 30.12.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Telminova Valentina Grigoryevna