Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586
S

Sizikov Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 10.09.1923

Sizikov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 23.10.1924

Sizikov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 15.11.1919

Sizikov Yuri Fedorovich, b. 09.09.1926

Sizikova Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 19.10.1913

Sizov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 27.11.1914

Sizov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 20.05.1911

Sizov Vitaly Aleksandrovich, b. 14.03.1926

Sizova Lyubov Filippovna, b. 17.09.1924

Sizova Vera Sergeyevna, b. 04.08.1924

Skakalin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 14.08.1921

Skakun Anekt Nikolayevich, b. 02.04.1923

Skakun Nina Ivanovna, b. 27.12.1921

Skakunov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 18.12.1921

Skakunov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 23.07.1925

Skakunova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 07.08.1922

Skalsky Igor Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1927

Skaredin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 03.03.1924

Skaredina Raisa Semenovna, b. 06.11.1925

Skiba Vasily Pavlovich, b. 14.11.1924

Skibin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 23.03.1926

Skirdina Anna Antonovna, b. 10.03.1919

Skladanyuk Petr Yuliyanovich, b. 22.01.1925

Skladnik Semen Yermolayevich, b. 15.08.1916

Sklokin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 23.01.1921

Sklokina Anna Grigoryevna, b. 12.11.1919

Sklyanukhin Viktor Pavlovich, b. 25.01.1924

Sklyar Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 19.01.1924

Sklyar Nina Naumovna, b. 21.01.1921

Skobelina Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 30.04.1920

Skobelkin Arkady Afanasyevich, b. 26.03.1924

Skobeltsyn Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 28.07.1919

Skobina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 27.05.1926

Skochilov Serafim Konstantinovich, b. 19.04.1926

Skochin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 23.05.1923

Skorikov Vasily Trofimovich, b. 17.12.1926

Skorin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 07.01.1927

Skorina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 05.08.1925

Skorina Praskovya Mikhalovna, b. 16.10.1924

Skorinov Valentin Dmitrievich, b. 03.11.1926

Skorinov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 03.02.1930

Skornyakov Arkady Petrovich, b. 15.03.1927

Skorobogatov Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Skorobogatov Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 16.02.1919

Skorobogatov Nikifor Semenovich, b. 04.01.1926

Skorobogatykh Pavel Kornilovich, b. 05.06.1920

Skorobreshchuk Alekse Davydovich, b. 14.10.1926

Skorochkina Lukerya Pavlovna, b. 06.12.1922

Skorodumov Nikola Mitrofanovich, b. 02.05.1924

Skorodumova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 16.03.1923

Skorokhodov Vasily Semenovich, b. 05.12.1923

Skorokhvatova Avgusta Vasilyevna, b. 18.06.1925

Skoropiskin Vladimir Georgievich, b. 28.07.1926

Skorupka Alekse Borisovich, b. 25.01.1920

Skorynin Nikola Maksimovich, b. 22.05.1926

Skorynin Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 13.04.1921

Skorynina Engelina Gavrilovna, b. 12.08.1924

Skorynina Olga Ivanovna, b. 18.03.1924

Skorynina Rema Stepanovna, b. 07.01.1925

Skotnikov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 07.09.1923

Skotnikova Natalya Nikitichna, b. 15.01.1923

Skotnikova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 29.03.1927

Skripachev Porfiry Yakovlevich, b. 07.11.1909

Skripchenko Semen Nikiforovich, b. 01.02.1924

Skripnik Antonina Anifatievna, b. 18.03.1921

Skripnik Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 09.05.1926

Skripnyak Ia Alekseyevna, b. 14.07.1921

Skripov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 11.04.1926

Skripov Viktor Danilovich, b. 14.04.1921

Skripova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 25.08.1915

Skromov Mikhail Korneyevich, b. 25.09.1925

Skryabin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 12.09.1923

Skryabin Dmitry Averyanovich, b. 11.11.1925

Skryago Grigory Yefimovich, b. 22.02.1923

Skulyberdin Alekse Pavlovich, b. 06.03.1913

Skuratov Ivan Romanovich, b. 27.06.1923

Skuratovsky Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 21.02.1915

Skurikhin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 03.02.1919

Skurikhin Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1927

Skurikhin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 22.05.1924

Skurikhin Valentin Arkadyevich, b. 20.07.1926

Skurikhin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 08.06.1923

Skutin Aleksandr Antonovich, b. 04.02.1926

Skutin Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 25.02.1916

Skutin Konstantin Karpovich, b. 25.09.1916

Skutin Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 21.11.1913

Skutin Petr Fedorovich, b. 01.01.1926

Skutin Valentin Semenovich, b. 12.04.1926

Skutin Vitaly Semenovich, b. 01.07.1920

Skvortsov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 16.05.1929

Skvortsov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 29.11.1926

Skvortsov Petr Parfiryevich, b. 08.08.1928

Skvortsov Yevgeny Petrovich, b. 12.08.1920

Skvortsova Natalya Ivanovna, b. 22.06.1922

Sladkikh Polina Alekseyevna, b. 14.10.1916

Sladkov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 02.06.1922

Slastunov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 08.08.1925

Slavnin Igor Vyacheslavovich, b. 31.08.1921

Slepov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 24.09.1926

Sleptsov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 04.10.1918

Slepukhin Dmitry Vladimirovich, b. 25.10.1919

Slepukhin Ivan Petrovich, b. 25.10.1925

Slepukhin Petr Yefimovich, b. 03.09.1923

Slepukhin Valentin Pavlovich, b. 01.02.1921

Slesarenko Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 08.05.1920

Slesarev German Aleksandrovich, b. 08.02.1927

Sleta Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 17.11.1921

Slezkin Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 07.11.1926

Slezkin Ivan Matveyevich, b. 15.01.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Zyryanov Andre Matveyevich