Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586
S

Studenikin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 09.04.1922

Studenikin Ivan Yefimovich, b. 28.03.1914

Studenikin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1926

Studenikin Viktor Stepanovich, b. 19.01.1927

Studilov Timofe Timofeyevich, b. 22.04.1920

Stukach Petr Ivanovich, b. 30.05.1923

Stukalov Ivan Filippovich, b. 19.01.1921

Stukov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1924

Stulin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.12.1925

Stupichev Ivan Yevstafeyevich, b. 18.11.1918

Stupin Petr Grigoryevich, b. 22.09.1922

Stupin Stepan Ivanovich, b. 21.12.1925

Stupin Stepan Pavlovich, b. 28.10.1918

Stupina Agafya Fominichna, b. 18.02.1923

Stupkin Stepan Yakovlevich, b. 01.01.1917

Stutsko Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 07.01.1925

Stvolov Nikola Mitrofanovich, b. 07.11.1923

Styazhkin Gennady Semenovich, b. 22.07.1921

Styazhkin Ivan Ilyich, b. 04.07.1925

Styazhkin Ivan Petrovich, b. 25.01.1926

Stynina Yelena Grigoryevna, b. 03.06.1920

Subbota Alekse Ivanovich, b. 30.01.1925

Subbotin Arkady Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1920

Subbotin Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 01.11.1916

Subbotin Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 02.11.1918

Subbotin Matve Martemyanovich, b. 28.11.1920

Subbotin Vasily Nikitovich, b. 12.02.1920

Subbotin Vasily Petrovich, b. 15.12.1919

Subbotina Tamara Titovna, b. 15.09.1926

Subbotina Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 15.11.1924

Subochev Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 24.02.1926

Subotyalova Valentina Avgustovna, b. 01.05.1923

Suchilina Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 04.02.1923

Suchkantsev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 22.06.1924

Suchkov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 22.09.1915

Suchkov Petr Stepanovich, b. 25.01.1927

Suchkov Yakov Sergeyevich, b. 29.05.1910

Sudakov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 06.12.1926

Sudakov Stepan Nikiforovich, b. 14.09.1915

Sudakov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 09.06.1926

Sudyin Oleg Vasilyevich, b. 16.12.1926

Sukachev Ivan Matveyevich, b. 07.06.1912

Sukhachev Mikhail Matveyevich, b. 08.06.1919

Sukhanina Antonina Matveyevna, b. 30.11.1922

Sukhankin Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 23.07.1925

Sukhanov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 18.08.1919

Sukhanov Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 01.12.1929

Sukhanov Andre Nazarovich, b. 17.02.1919

Sukhanov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 19.01.1922

Sukhanov Kuzma Fokeyevich, b. 08.11.1926

Sukhanov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 20.04.1926

Sukhanov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 21.11.1921

Sukhanov Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 15.02.1925

Sukhanov Petr Matveyevich, b. 21.07.1924

Sukhanov Petr Nikitovich, b. 20.07.1924

Sukhanov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 25.04.1926

Sukhanov Yevgeny Leonidovich, b. 20.02.1925

Sukhanova Olga Semenovna, b. 01.07.1918

Sukhanova Rufina Vavilovna, b. 17.04.1922

Sukharev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 10.04.1919

Sukharev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 06.04.1926

Sukhareva Maria Vasilyevna, b. 21.02.1919

Sukharina Maria Pavlovna, b. 08.06.1922

Sukhavan Andre Leontyevich, b. 14.04.1924

Sukhikh Avgusta Mikhalovna, b. 26.11.1921

Sukhikh Valentin Mikhalovich, b. 15.02.1926

Sukhodolova Polina Alekseyevna, b. 06.05.1923

Sukhonosov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1925

Sukhonosova Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 22.12.1923

Sukhoruchkin Alekse Stepanovich, b. 07.11.1924

Sukhorukov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 11.03.1920

Sukhorukov Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 09.02.1929

Sukhorukov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 09.01.1925

Sukhov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 25.02.1926

Sukhove Lyubov Grigoryevna, b. 05.08.1921

Sukhovskikh Petr Pavlovich, b. 08.07.1924

Sukin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 28.01.1925

Sukmanov Fedor Astafyevich, b. 10.11.1925

Sukovatitsyna Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 12.11.1918

Sulayev Yuri Iosifovich, b. 18.01.1926

Suldina Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 31.05.1921

Sulemanov Andre Abbasovich, b. 31.08.1925

Sulemanov Rakhim Akhunovich, b. 17.03.1925

Sulikov Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 30.09.1925

Sulimov Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 15.08.1917

Sulipov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 20.03.1923

Sulitsky Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 20.12.1926

Sulman Shmery Avseyevich, b. 22.12.1922

Sultanbekov Karata, b. 12.02.1919

Sultangarayev Aglyam Sultangalievich, b. 20.07.1925

Sultanov Afka, b. 20.09.1926

Sultanov Davlet Yusupovich, b. 17.04.1926

Sultanov Khakim Agalamovich, b. 14.03.1926

Sultanov Mullaka Dimnevich, b. 17.04.1924

Sultanov Mullakhmet Galiakhmetovich, b. 10.01.1925

Sultinskikh Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 02.09.1923

Sumin Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 05.11.1925

Sumin Serge Afonasyevich, b. 02.06.1929

Sumin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 27.11.1923

Sumin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 17.09.1924

Sumin Vladimir Filippovich, b. 06.08.1923

Sundukov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 29.04.1913

Sungurov Fedor Pavlovich, b. 13.01.1924

Suntsov Anatoly Stepanovich, b. 22.10.1923

Suntsov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 18.09.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Dashkevich Tamara Sergeyevna