Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Arsenyev Stefan Nesterovich, b. 18.03.1925

Arshinov Andre Aleksandrovich, b. 03.06.1920

Arslanov Yakub Mirgaleyevich, b. 22.11.1925

Arsov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 23.08.1913

Artamonov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 03.09.1925

Artebyakin Alekse Petrovich, b. 25.06.1926

Artemenko Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 12.02.1925

Artemenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 10.08.1923

Artemenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 12.10.1926

Artemenko Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1923

Artemenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1927

Artemenko Vasily Nikonorovich, b. 17.07.1927

Artemenko Vera Pavlovna, b. 25.10.1926

Artemenko Viktor Pavlovich, b. 20.08.1926

Artemenko Viktor Semenovich, b. 13.03.1923

Artemenko Yevgenia Lavrentyevna, b. 07.01.1916

Artemov Nikita Sergeyevich, b. 17.06.1919

Artemov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 30.06.1926

Artemov Petr Kuzmich, b. 29.01.1925

Artemyev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 30.10.1920

Artikhovich Petr Terentyevich, b. 01.04.1921

Artsybasheva Galina Nikitichna, b. 19.04.1923

Artyakov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 11.12.1924

Artyukhova Yevgenia Kirillovna, b. 08.03.1926

Arutyunov Levan Yegishovich, b. 01.03.1927

Arzanyan Yuri Rubenovich, b. 02.05.1925

Aseyev Akim Ivanovich, b. 09.09.1918

Aseyev Fedor Petrovich, b. 10.02.1916

Aseyev Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 21.11.1924

Aseyev Petr Yakovlevich, b. 21.02.1926

Aseyeva Anna Mitrofanovna, b. 15.09.1919

Ashurkov Andre Lukyanovich, b. 14.10.1919

Astafyeva Lyubov Dmitrievna, b. 16.08.1923

Astafyeva Maria Ilyinichna, b. 05.02.1924

Astakhov Grigory Stepanovich, b. 07.04.1924

Astakhov Matve Pavlovich, b. 20.06.1919

Astakhova Nina Matveyevna, b. 24.09.1926

Astakhova Yevdokia Petrovna, b. 05.06.1924

Astanin Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 25.05.1925

Astanin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 16.02.1926

Astanin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 23.03.1912

Astapenko Iosif Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1925

Astapenko Ksenia Nikolayevna, b. 04.02.1921

Astapov Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 28.08.1926

Astapov Prokofy Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1926

Astashov Yegor Nikolayevich, b. 08.05.1927

Astrakhantsev Aleksandr Makarovich, b. 15.03.1922

Atamanichenko Nikola Semenovich, b. 21.05.1918

Atamansky Ivan Mikheyevich, b. 24.11.1923

Atamansky Ivan Petrovich, b. 21.03.1921

Atamansky Vasily Fomich, b. 25.11.1923

Atanov Grigory Timofeyevich, b. 28.12.1919

Atanova Maria Kirillovna, b. 09.06.1923

Atramentov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 30.03.1924

Aulov Filipp Fedorovich, b. 28.08.1924

Aulov Ivan Semenovich, b. 22.11.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Podporin Mikhail Petrovich