Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tetenkin Anatoly Alekseyevich, b. 02.04.1922

Tetyushina Valentina Andreyevna, b. 29.11.1925

Tevrizov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 04.03.1925

Tikhomirov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 07.03.1926

Tikhomirov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 08.09.1925

Tikhomirov Aleksandr Leontyevich, b. 20.04.1925

Tikhomirov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 21.11.1926

Tikhomirov Arkady Ivanovich, b. 24.01.1922

Tikhomirov Boris Yevlampyevich, b. 03.03.1926

Tikhomirov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 22.01.1921

Tikhomirov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 25.02.1927

Tikhomirov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 26.03.1923

Tikhomirov Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 01.12.1924

Tikhomirov Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1924

Tikhomirov Petr Petrovich, b. 02.09.1925

Tikhomirov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 17.07.1925

Tikhomirov Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Tikhomirov Vladimir Gennadyevich, b. 22.06.1925

Tikhomirov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 01.03.1921

Tikhomirova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 30.06.1919

Tikhomirova Anna Fedorovna, b. 12.12.1923

Tikhomirova Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 16.07.1923

Tikhomirova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 12.03.1919

Tikhomirova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 04.11.1922

Tikhomirova Yekaterina Yanvaryevna, b. 15.04.1922

Tikhomirova Zoya Gavrilovna, b. 16.04.1922

Tikhonov Valentin Pavlovich, b. 05.02.1927

Tikhonov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 14.01.1922

Tikhonova Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 11.02.1923

Tilina Nina Makarovna, b. 15.12.1926

Timko Tatyana Timofeyevna, b. 01.01.1924

Timofeyev Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 24.10.1925

Timofeyev Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 15.01.1925

Timofeyev Vasily Fomich, b. 10.10.1918

Timokhov Ryurik Stepanovich, b. 17.01.1931

Timoshin Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 18.10.1923

Timoshkina Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 24.12.1917

Titov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 29.03.1924

Titov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 26.10.1922

Titov Aleksandr Yefremovich, b. 01.07.1928

Titov Andre Nikolayevich, b. 30.10.1918

Titov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1924

Titov Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 13.07.1926

Titov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 11.02.1922

Titov Viktor Gennadyevich, b. 03.04.1927

Titova Anna Yegorovna, b. 11.08.1921

Titova Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 08.11.1922

Tkachenko Maria Andreyevna, b. 30.07.1921

Tkachenko Valentina Ivanovna, b. 01.11.1920

Tochilov Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 20.12.1925

Tokaltsev Yuri Pavlovich, b. 29.01.1925

Tokmakov Konstantin Pimenovich, b. 05.05.1924

Tokmakov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 06.11.1916

Tokmakova Serafima Nikolayevna, b. 20.08.1920

Tolkachev Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 01.06.1925

Tolkachev Yegor Andreyevich, b. 23.12.1926

Tolokonin Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 06.01.1926

Tolstobrov Arkady Georgievich, b. 12.07.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Yegorushkova Lidia Vasilyevna