Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dushin Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 30.08.1925

Dushkin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1924

Dushko Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 10.10.1918

Dutchak Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.01.1924

Dutchenko Petr Nikolayevich, b. 26.07.1926

Dvinskikh Ivan Danilovich, b. 22.04.1922

Dvonykh Aleksandr Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1919

Dvornikov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 25.02.1926

Dvornikov Alekse Petrovich, b. 10.08.1920

Dvornikov Alekse Semenovich, b. 16.03.1926

Dvornikov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.03.1919

Dvortsova Tatyana Trofimovna, b. 10.08.1923

Dvoskin Yakov Ilyich, b. 28.02.1923

Dyabin Ivan Petrovich, b. 01.07.1926

Dyachenko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1923

Dyachenko Alekse Petrovich, b. 05.11.1927

Dyachenko Maria Grigoryevna, b. 25.02.1925

Dyachenko Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 11.05.1927

Dyachenko Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 29.04.1926

Dyachenko Yevdokia Andreyevna, b. 15.01.1921

Dyachkova Kaleria Alekseyevna, b. 14.09.1928

Dyadyushev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 15.10.1926

Dyakonov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.06.1922

Dyakonov Mikhail Nikiforovich, b. 15.02.1926

Dyakonov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1920

Dyakov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 19.09.1925

Dyatlov Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 06.12.1923

Dyatlov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 04.06.1925

Dyatlov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 12.12.1926

Dyatlov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 22.06.1922

Dyatlova Aleksandra Timofeyevna, b. 07.11.1924

Dyatlova Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 17.12.1920

Dyatlova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 02.11.1923

Dyblenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.02.1922

Dybov Vasily Antonovich, b. 17.01.1927

Dylev Valentin Akimovich, b. 23.11.1927

Dyudin Grigory Ivanovich, b. 20.12.1910

Dyudin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 03.02.1925

Dyudin Vasily Demyanovich, b. 01.01.1916

Dyukarev Alekse Matveyevich, b. 03.08.1925

Dyukarev Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 10.10.1922

Dyukarev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.01.1926

Dyukarev Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 26.12.1923

Dyukareva Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 16.04.1921

Dyumin Alekse Antonovich, b. 03.01.1924

Dyumin Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 25.01.1924

Dyumin Pavel Maksimovich, b. 07.09.1916

Dyumina Anna Ivanovna, b. 26.09.1922

Dyumina Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 20.03.1912

Dzebykh Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 26.09.1926

Dzekelev Ivan Yermolayevich, b. 08.05.1926

Dzhevitskaya Pelageya Yefimovna, b. 07.10.1917

Dzhula Tamara Klimentyevna, b. 04.12.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Nikonov Serge Grigoryevich