Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sklyarov Aleksandr Panteleyevich, b. 19.08.1923

Sklyarova Maria Yakovlevna, b. 17.04.1923

Sklyarova Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 01.01.1918

Skobeldin Fedor Ivanovich, b. 19.12.1923

Skobelkin Nikola Akimovich, b. 20.03.1922

Skogorev Mikhail Mitrofanovich, b. 10.11.1926

Skomorokhov Georgy Antonovich, b. 15.04.1917

Skomoroshko Emilia Mikhalovna, b. 25.12.1922

Skorik Viktor Andreyevich, b. 08.07.1918

Skorobogatova Serafima Fedoseyevna, b. 20.09.1918

Skorobogatykh Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 08.11.1919

Skorobogatykh Mikhail Petrovich, b. 15.11.1917

Skorokhodov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 15.10.1926

Skorov Andre Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1919

Skorov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 02.07.1926

Skorov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 29.09.1924

Skorov Mikhail Parfenovich, b. 15.10.1919

Skorova Aksinya Fominichna, b. 04.04.1920

Skorpionova Yefrosinya Dmitrievna, b. 05.03.1915

Skorykh Mitrofan Petrovich, b. 16.03.1927

Skosarev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1924

Skotar Tamara Petrovna, b. 05.03.1924

Skotnikov Nikita Nikolayevich, b. 10.10.1924

Skrebnev Fedor Nikiforovich, b. 03.01.1924

Skrebnev Gavriil Pavlovich, b. 29.07.1910

Skrebov Nikit Timofeyevich, b. 20.09.1921

Skrebov Nikita Timofeyevich, b. 20.09.1921

Skripak Pavel Petrovich, b. 18.12.1919

Skripchenkov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 03.11.1924

Skripkin Nikola Iosifovich, b. 07.12.1923

Skripkin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 05.04.1925

Skripnikova Maria Ivanovna, b. 12.10.1923

Skromtayev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 13.12.1926

Skugareva Irina Gerasimovna, b. 23.04.1915

Skulkov Ilya Matveyevich, b. 03.08.1915

Skvortsov Leonid Titovich, b. 19.03.1921

Skvortsova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 20.06.1923

Sladkin Anatoly Petrovich, b. 02.05.1929

Slashchev Aleksandr Yegorovich, b. 05.03.1914

Slastenkin Matve Zakharovich, b. 20.08.1920

Slavgorodsky Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 23.11.1922

Slavgorodsky Grigory Trofimovich, b. 08.01.1925

Slavkov Anatoly Semenovich, b. 17.02.1927

Slavkov Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Slavyanova Olga Mikhalovna, b. 29.05.1923

Sledkova Vera Mikhalovna, b. 08.08.1924

Slepchenkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.03.1917

Slepenkov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 11.04.1930

Sleptsov Yevgeny Yemelyanovich, b. 25.09.1930

Slepukhov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 12.03.1927

Slepynin Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 15.02.1924

Slizov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 07.03.1911

Slobodchikova Aleksandra Rodionovna, b. 26.12.1923

Slobodchikova Maria Ivanovna, b. 12.07.1923

Slobodchuk Grigory Yefremovich, b. 15.03.1914

Slobodsko Ivan Gerasimovich, b. 10.01.1922

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 11.05.1929

Slobodyanyuk Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 10.12.1926

Slyusarev German Ivanovich, b. 27.05.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Nikulin Ivan Semenovich