Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Appanovich Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 22.06.1922

Appina Neonila Petrovna, b. 30.04.1925

Appolinariev Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 27.11.1922

Appolonov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 10.01.1928

Appolonova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 16.03.1922

Aprakin Yakov Ilyich, b. 15.03.1921

Apraksin Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 26.05.1916

Apraksin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 20.01.1926

Apraksin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 11.08.1921

Apurina Natalya Zakharovna, b. 09.08.1924

Apykhtin Donakt Petrovich, b. 15.12.1915

Apykhtina Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 15.05.1922

Arabkin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 28.06.1926

Arabova Marfa Nikitichna, b. 30.07.1924

Arabskov Petr Ivanovich, b. 29.11.1911

Arakcheyev Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 29.11.1926

Arakcheyeva Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 12.08.1922

Arakcheyeva Lyudmila Mikhalovna, b. 17.03.1922

Arakcheyeva Maria Nikolayevna, b. 19.04.1923

Arakelyan Arshak Minasovich, b. 28.02.1917

Aralin Serge Zakharovich, b. 19.09.1913

Aralina Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 27.03.1924

Aralov Dmitry Petrovich, b. 11.07.1910

Aralov Vasily Ilyich, b. 10.09.1927

Aranchuk Yefim Samolovich, b. 17.04.1924

Arapetov Artashes Arutyunovich, b. 27.01.1916

Arapetov Boris Avagimovich, b. 18.10.1920

Arapetyan Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 23.02.1924

Arapetyan Arshavir Arapetovich, b. 18.08.1923

Arapetyan Galina Petrovna, b. 02.04.1919

Arapetyan Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 29.12.1921

Arapina Maria Ivanovna, b. 06.01.1924

Arapov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 03.03.1924

Arapov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1917

Arapova Kapitalina Ivanovna, b. 12.06.1921

Arapova Maria Ivanovna, b. 24.01.1918

Arbeyev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1922

Arbuzkin Nikola Romanovich, b. 17.05.1923

Arbuzov Ivan Anisimovich, b. 24.03.1926

Arbuzov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 20.10.1925

Arbuzov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.04.1925

Arbuzov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 18.12.1924

Arbuzova Lyubov Vasilyevna, b. 18.09.1924

Arbuzova Yelena Andreyevna, b. 04.06.1925

Arbuzova Yevdokia Nikolayevna, b. 29.10.1910

Archakov Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 26.07.1926

Ardasheva Valentina Matveyevna, b. 02.03.1921

Ardashov Lev Anatolyevich, b. 19.08.1927

Ardynov Vitaly Konstantinovich, b. 23.02.1928

Arefin Ivan Ilyich, b. 15.10.1920

Arefyev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 01.09.1924

Arefyev Alekse Andreyevich, b. 30.03.1923

Arefyev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 17.03.1917

Arefyev Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 17.11.1917

Arefyev Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 21.05.1926

Arefyev Pavel Stepanovich, b. 14.10.1925

Arefyev Rem Aleksandrovich, b. 25.11.1923

Arefyev Serge Konstantinovich, b. 30.01.1926

Arefyev Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 21.11.1926

Arefyev Vyacheslav Nikolayevich, b. 05.09.1925

Arefyev Yuri Stepanovich, b. 12.07.1925

Arefyeva Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 30.10.1923

Arefyeva Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 11.12.1923

Arentov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 12.05.1923

Areshchenko Glafira Georgievna, b. 24.04.1925

Areshchenko Ivan Danilovich, b. 10.01.1925

Arestourov Yevgeny Sergeyevich, b. 21.12.1926

Argalash Anna Vasilyevna, b. 21.10.1917

Argalash Maria Pavlovna, b. 01.04.1922

Argunov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 10.08.1912

Argunov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 24.03.1915

Argunov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 21.01.1923

Argunova Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 09.10.1924

Argutina Tamara Petrovna, b. 27.03.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Melnikova Lidia Grigoryevna