Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Smykov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 28.04.1924

Smykov Stepan Grigoryevich, b. 30.10.1918

Smykova Iraida Ivanovna, b. 23.02.1923

Smykova Maria Dmitrievna, b. 26.07.1923

Smyshlyayev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 08.08.1927

Smyslov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 26.03.1926

Smyslov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1916

Smyslov Serafim Vasilyevich, b. 08.05.1924

Smyslova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 15.02.1919

Smyslova Anna Pavlovna, b. 15.04.1922

Smyslova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 24.07.1922

Smyslova Tamara Mikhalovna, b. 22.04.1923

Snagovsky Yevgeny Stefanovich, b. 19.02.1910

Snarskaya Valentina Iosifovna, b. 13.11.1924

Snedkova Nina Ivanovna, b. 13.07.1923

Snegirev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 30.09.1926

Snegirev Konstantin Kirilovich, b. 03.07.1909

Snegirev Vasily Ilyich, b. 03.03.1923

Snetkov Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 17.02.1925

Snetkov Dmitry Petrovich, b. 06.11.1919

Snetkov Igor Germanovich, b. 22.02.1921

Snetkova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 24.07.1917

Snetkova Zoya Mikhalovna, b. 19.12.1925

Snezhkin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 22.06.1918

Snezhko Grigory Antipovich, b. 05.04.1917

Snezhkov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 07.07.1926

Snezhkova Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 26.10.1926

Snezhkovsaya Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 23.07.1923

Snezhkovskaya Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 04.02.1923

Snigirev Vitaly Nikolayevich, b. 25.02.1925

Snigireva Yevdokia Sergeyevna, b. 05.03.1923

Snimshchikov Pavel Alekseyevich, b. 31.12.1918

Snimshchikov Yegor Semenovich, b. 12.04.1926

Snitsar Timofe Semenovich, b. 25.05.1926

Snopov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 29.12.1926

Snopova Antonina Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1923

Snopova Raisa Aleksandrovna, b. 25.03.1918

Snovalkin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 20.04.1916

Snovalkin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 09.03.1931

Snovalkina Olga Nikiforovna, b. 28.06.1920

Snurnikov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 20.03.1926

Snurnitsyn Petr Andreyevich, b. 28.09.1924

Snyatkov Ivan Ilyich, b. 05.10.1925

Snyatkov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 25.05.1926

Snytin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 23.05.1925

Snytko Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 05.12.1920

Snytnikov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 23.12.1918

Sobakin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 12.05.1916

Sobakin Boris Varfolomeyevich, b. 09.05.1924

Sobakin Georgy Dmitrievich, b. 07.11.1923

Sobakin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.09.1923

Sobakin Vasily Zakharovich, b. 06.01.1924

Sobakin Vladimir Matveyevich, b. 25.07.1925

Sobakina Anastasia Petrovna, b. 10.04.1925

Sobanin Nikola Osipovich, b. 09.09.1926

Soberzhansky Andre Frantsionovich, b. 10.06.1923

Sobinkov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 25.01.1925

Sobko Valentina Andreyevna, b. 15.09.1923

Sobko Varvara Mikhalovna, b. 19.12.1920

Sobkovich Alekse Stepanovich, b. 22.06.1918

Sobol Andre Grigoryevich, b. 15.12.1926

Sobolev Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 20.01.1924

Sobolev Boris Mitrofanovich, b. 20.01.1920

Sobolev Boris Sergeyevich, b. 04.05.1921

Sobolev Boris Sergeyevich, b. 29.03.1925

Sobolev Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 07.11.1917

Sobolev Dmitry Yefimovich, b. 06.11.1924

Sobolev Igor Pavlovich, b. 12.12.1927

Sobolev Ivan Filimonovich, b. 11.07.1922

Sobolev Konstantin Alekseyevich, b. 24.08.1926

Sobolev Konstantin Dmitrievich, b. 20.02.1925

Sobolev Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 04.12.1927

Sobolev Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 19.12.1934

Sobolev Nikola Gerasimovich, b. 06.12.1921

Sobolev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 20.05.1920

Sobolev Pavel Fedotyevich, b. 10.11.1921

Sobolev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 04.06.1926

Sobolev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 08.03.1921

Sobolev Vasily Prokopyevich, b. 13.01.1927

Sobolev Viktor Ivanovich, b. 16.07.1919

Sobolev Viktor Ivanovich, b. 24.01.1923

Sobolev Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 26.02.1923

Sobolev Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 14.07.1926

Sobolev Yuri Fedorovich, b. 03.08.1925

Soboleva Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 27.08.1922

Soboleva Anna Antonovna, b. 22.11.1924

Soboleva Anna Sergeyevna, b. 02.02.1918

Soboleva Antonina Andreyevna, b. 11.06.1919

Soboleva Antonina Kirillovna, b. 25.01.1924

Soboleva Dina Andreyevna, b. 15.12.1924

Soboleva Ia Petrovna, b. 14.09.1919

Soboleva Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 04.12.1927

Soboleva Nina Maksimovna, b. 07.11.1923

Soboleva Tatyana Konstantinovna, b. 09.02.1923

Soboleva Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 22.06.1922

Soboleva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 22.08.1927

Soboleva Vera Karpovna, b. 27.09.1921

Soboleva Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 13.12.1922

Soboleva Yelizaveta Stepanovna, b. 13.10.1919

Soboleva Zinaida Lvovna, b. 23.10.1923

Sobolevskaya Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 23.06.1922

Sobolevsky Gorde Nikiforovich, b. 11.01.1921

Sobolevsky Serge Grigoryevich, b. 27.08.1923

Sobtsova Taisia Dmitrievna, b. 22.05.1920

Sobyanin Arkady Vlasovich, b. 18.03.1925

Sochalin Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 08.11.1925

Sochekina Anna Sergeyevna, b. 07.04.1920

Sochilin Petr Andrianovich, b. 15.06.1928

Sochilina Aleksandra Parmenovna, b. 10.05.1917

Sochina Zoya Grigoryevna, b. 22.07.1922

Sochivko Mikhail Yevtekhovich, b. 07.02.1926

Sochnev Ivan Antonovich, b. 02.09.1926

Sodnomdarzhaa Tserendash, b. 07.07.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Shvyryalkin Anatoly Semenovich