Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sosedov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 26.08.1924

Sosedov Vasily Petrovich, b. 05.01.1921

Soshin Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 10.03.1922

Soshin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1928

Soshkin Valentin Ivanovich, b. 13.01.1923

Soshnikov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 01.10.1922

Soshnikova Yekaterina Yermolayevna, b. 09.12.1920

Sosikhina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 22.01.1921

Sosin Vladimir Petrovich, b. 06.06.1922

Sosina Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 11.02.1922

Sosina Maria Nikandrovna, b. 19.10.1925

Sosina Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 02.01.1923

Soskov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 22.07.1922

Soskova Lyubov Moiseyevna, b. 25.09.1922

Soskova Maria Fedorovna, b. 25.05.1922

Sosna Valentina Pavlovna, b. 20.02.1922

Sosnin Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 14.03.1926

Sosnina Klavdia Petrovna, b. 13.06.1917

Sosnina Lyubov Konstantinovna, b. 02.01.1926

Sosnina Maria Kirillovna, b. 17.03.1927

Sosnina Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 28.09.1924

Sosnina Olga Nikolayevna, b. 24.07.1921

Sosnov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 05.02.1923

Sosnova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 10.07.1922

Sosnovikov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1919

Sosnovikov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 23.12.1920

Sosnovskaya Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 17.03.1924

Sosnovsky Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 08.04.1925

Sosnovsky Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 29.09.1925

Sosov Aleksandr Pantelemonovich, b. 23.09.1917

Sosov Semen Semenovich, b. 14.10.1921

Sosulnikov Vladimir Yegorovich, b. 13.11.1924

Sosunov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 14.11.1924

Sosunova Nina Danilovna, b. 24.06.1927

Sosunova Zinaida Filippovna, b. 09.11.1923

Sotnev Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 14.03.1921

Sotnichenko Boris Mikhalovich, b. 31.12.1923

Sotnichenko Yevstafy Grigoryevich, b. 19.03.1923

Sotnikov Alekse Spiridonovich, b. 29.03.1924

Sotnikov Anatoly Gavrilovich, b. 08.06.1922

Sotnikov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 08.06.1922

Sotnikov Fedose Kuzmich, b. 19.07.1923

Sotnikov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 12.02.1921

Sotnikov Ivan Petrovich, b. 03.07.1926

Sotnikov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 28.11.1925

Sotnikov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 08.10.1923

Sotnikov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 03.07.1926

Sotnikov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 11.05.1922

Sotnikova Maria Semenovna, b. 29.11.1921

Sotnikova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 05.04.1925

Sotnikova Zinaida Sergeyevna, b. 11.09.1923

Sotov Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 13.02.1920

Sotova Praskovya Vasilyevna, b. 09.11.1920

Sotskov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 15.08.1920

Sotskov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1913

Sotskov Alekse Yefimovich, b. 30.03.1926

Sotskov Grigory Andreyevich, b. 15.01.1922

Sotskov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 24.08.1919

Sotskov Petr Fedorovich, b. 20.10.1924

Sotskov Serge Nikolayevich, b. 01.09.1921

Sotskov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 04.01.1926

Sotskov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 03.04.1917

Sotskov Viktor Sergeyevich, b. 29.06.1927

Sotskov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 02.06.1925

Sotskova Klavdia Paramonovna, b. 13.06.1922

Sotskova Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 29.02.1920

Soushev Georgy Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1925

Soushev Petr Alekseyevich, b. 09.10.1918

Soustina Klavdia Maksimovna, b. 23.12.1923

Sovenkov Konstantin Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1919

Sovertkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.09.1924

Sovetin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 10.05.1922

Sovetin Viktor Georgievich, b. 22.02.1930

Sovetnikov Leonid Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1926

Sovetnikov Serge Sergeyevich, b. 10.09.1926

Sovetskova Yekaterina Sergeyevna, b. 02.07.1923

Soyenko Marina Vasilyevna, b. 14.07.1911

Sozayeva Nina Ivanovna, b. 06.01.1925

Sozdanova Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 13.04.1924

Sozina Anna Dmitrievna, b. 29.11.1918

Sozinov Fedor Kondratyevich, b. 27.02.1926

Sozontov Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 23.02.1922

Spanovsky Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 27.07.1918

Spasovsky Iosif Ilyich, b. 03.09.1921

Spasskaya Antonina Andreyevna, b. 16.03.1920

Spazhev Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 25.10.1929

Spekhin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 09.07.1924

Spektor Olga Ivanovna, b. 26.04.1917

Spesivtsev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1921

Spesivtsev Veniamin Vasilyevich, b. 12.01.1924

Spesivtseva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 21.06.1925

Spevakin Vasily Ilyich, b. 14.01.1924

Spichikhin Savely Mikhalovich, b. 27.12.1927

Spichkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 06.07.1917

Spidchenko Serge Kuzmich, b. 07.10.1912

Spidchenko Tamara Semenovna, b. 06.05.1926

Spilnik Ivan Pavlovich, b. 10.11.1920

Spinev Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 08.08.1925

Spiridonov Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 09.01.1921

Spiridonov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 09.08.1925

Spiridonov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 13.08.1910

Spiridonov Anatoly Semenovich, b. 27.02.1926

Spiridonov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 07.07.1915

Spiridonov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 15.01.1924

Spiridonov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 03.01.1924

Spiridonov Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 19.08.1923

Spiridonov Leonid Timofeyevich, b. 16.07.1924

Spiridonov Mikhail Kirillovich, b. 11.11.1925

Spiridonov Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 08.08.1922

Spiridonov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 16.12.1912

Spiridonov Nikola Rodionovich, b. 21.03.1921

Spiridonov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 08.03.1927

Spiridonov Petr Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1922

Spiridonov Serge Ilyich, b. 20.10.1921

Spiridonov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 23.09.1920

Spiridonov Serge Nikolayevich, b. 09.08.1924

Spiridonov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 22.06.1924

Spiridonov Valentin Mikhalovich, b. 24.01.1926

Spiridonov Valentin Petrovich, b. 12.07.1922

Spiridonov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 23.01.1926

Spiridonov Viktor Stepanovich, b. 21.10.1924

Spiridonov Vitaly Yakovlevich, b. 12.06.1926

Spiridonov Vladimir Anisimovich, b. 22.07.1922

Spiridonov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 14.02.1927

Spiridonov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 28.07.1922

Spiridonov Vyacheslav Ivanovich, b. 07.10.1926

Spiridonov Yevgeny Sergeyevich, b. 21.08.1931

Spiridonova Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 06.05.1923

Spiridonova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 23.06.1923

Spiridonova Lyudmila Pavlovna, b. 06.09.1924

Spiridonova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 11.12.1926

Spiridonova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 02.07.1919

Spiridonova Nadezhda Pavlovna, b. 28.04.1929

Spiridonova Vasilisa Yevdokimovna, b. 10.02.1922

Spiridonova Vera Mikhalovna, b. 23.09.1919

Spiridonova Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 09.01.1924

Spirin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 03.08.1924

Spirin Boris Yakovlevich, b. 22.07.1924

Spirin Grigory Ivanovich, b. 10.01.1925

Spirin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 07.10.1926

Spirin Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 01.08.1924

Spirin Yuri Ivanovich, b. 07.01.1926

Spirina Anna Pavlovna, b. 09.07.1921

Spirina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 28.10.1924

Spirina Maria Timofeyevna, b. 25.06.1924

Spirina Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 28.09.1922

Spirina Taisa Kirillovna, b. 03.11.1924

Spirov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 03.05.1917

Spiryagina Raisa Semenovna, b. 24.11.1924

Spiryakov Stepan Yefimovich, b. 09.11.1925

Spitsin Vadim Vasilyevich, b. 01.09.1926

Spitsyn Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 25.03.1918

Spitsyn Fedor Fedotovich, b. 21.12.1920

Spitsyn Vadim Vasilyevich, b. 01.09.1926

Spitsyn Vasily Andreyevich, b. 12.02.1926

Spitsyn Vasily Ivanovich, b. 08.01.1926

Spitsyna Maria Savelyevna, b. 23.01.1923

Spitsyna Yelena Tikhonovna, b. 08.05.1922

Spivachuk Leonty, b. 20.09.1916

Spivak Lyubov Petrovna, b. 09.03.1923

Spivak Serge Lavrentyevich, b. 13.06.1920

Spivak Shamshan Aronovich, b. 02.04.1923

Spodin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 15.11.1927

Sporkova Yulia Pavlovna, b. 02.01.1921

Sporyshev Vladimir Ilyich, b. 11.06.1925

Sporysheva Glafira Grigoryevna, b. 25.04.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Gridnev Vyacheslav Lavrovich