Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tabachenko Igor Gavrilovich, b. 02.11.1923

Tabachenkov Boris Nikolayevich, b. 14.03.1928

Tabachkov German Konstantinovich, b. 16.08.1922

Tabachnik Semen Isaakovich, b. 10.08.1921

Tabachnikov Antonin Alekseyevich, b. 25.09.1922

Tabachnikov Boris Petrovich, b. 06.09.1922

Tabachnikov Mikhail Romanovich, b. 01.09.1919

Tabachnikov Robert Semenovich, b. 07.01.1925

Tabachnikova Mina Semenovna, b. 25.12.1925

Tabakov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 15.03.1927

Tabakov Alekse Petrovich, b. 05.08.1926

Tabakov Anatoly Konstantinovich, b. 24.03.1919

Tabakov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 10.10.1921

Tabakova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 23.04.1919

Tabalin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1927

Tabalov Pavel Ilyich, b. 07.02.1926

Tabanchuk Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 03.10.1922

Tabarichev Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 27.02.1926

Tabatadze Raisa Fedorovna, b. 29.01.1926

Tabayev Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 14.09.1926

Tabayev Vladlen Vasilyevich, b. 21.04.1925

Taber Semen Grigoryevich, b. 11.05.1925

Taberg Yevgenia Prokofyevna, b. 20.03.1919

Taberovskaya Galina Nikolayevna, b. 10.02.1918

Tabeyev Yevgeny Akhmetzhanovich, b. 27.04.1925

Tablin Samet Abdullovich, b. 12.08.1915

Tablin Shakur Abdulovich, b. 14.04.1925

Tabola Petr Fomich, b. 11.06.1926

Tabolin Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 15.12.1922

Taboreva Polina Trofimovna, b. 15.02.1923

Taborko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 29.04.1928

Taborko Svetlana Aleksandrovna, b. 27.10.1924

Taborov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 03.06.1925

Tabulin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 01.01.1921

Tabunov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 04.04.1926

Tabunova Appolinaria Sergeyevna, b. 26.12.1922

Tabunova Maria Andreyevna, b. 01.08.1924

Tachayev Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich, b. 01.06.1926

Tachkov Yevgeny Anatolyevich, b. 10.09.1925

Tadakov Ivan Filippovich, b. 20.01.1927

Tadakova Yelena Afanasyevna, b. 01.07.1922

Taderyakov Georgy Rodionovich, b. 05.05.1927

Tadyka Tamara Ivanovna, b. 14.04.1923

Tafintsev Ivan Yevdokimovich, b. 15.09.1916

Tafipolsky Not Filippovich, b. 01.05.1926

Taflya Isaak Davydovich, b. 07.11.1923

Tag Ilya Mironovich, b. 25.01.1925

Taganova Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 14.10.1925

Tagayev Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 26.09.1927

Tagayev Omar Basyatovich, b. 05.05.1923

Tagayevskaya Agnia Arkadyevna, b. 20.10.1922

Tagil Ivan Adamovich, b. 01.03.1931

Tagirov Yamil Kabirovich, b. 25.06.1922

Tairov Mark Iskhakovich, b. 30.08.1924

Takanayev Gayas Fatikhovich, b. 09.08.1925

Takh Aleksandr Anatolyevich, b. 30.07.1924

Takhtarova Marta Noyevna, b. 20.07.1921

Takhtina Tatyana Dmitrievna, b. 24.10.1923

Takshaitova Arifya Shakirovna, b. 17.02.1921

Taksheyev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1921

Taksheyev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.02.1923

Taktashev Imat Akhmetovich, b. 01.09.1921

Taktashev Merzya Saddyanovich, b. 15.12.1919

Taktasheva Afifya Nadzipovna, b. 10.10.1920

Taktasheva Naimya Khusyainovna, b. 04.11.1925

Taktayev Vasily Fedorovich, b. 31.01.1925

Talagayev Mikhail Petrovich, b. 14.02.1927

Talagayev Yuri Georgievich, b. 03.05.1929

Talakhadze Serge Konstantinovich, b. 13.06.1916

Talakhadze Serge Konstantinovich, b. 22.07.1911

Talala Lev Yakovlevich, b. 12.07.1908

Talalayev Aleksandr Fomich, b. 15.09.1922

Talalayev Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 27.03.1913

Talalayev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 02.09.1925

Talalayeva Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 19.07.1924

Talanov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 01.12.1920

Talanov Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 01.05.1921

Talanov German Aleksandrovich, b. 04.05.1925

Talanov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 12.05.1921

Talanov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 08.11.1920

Talanov Pavel Konstantinovich, b. 05.07.1923

Talanova Iraida Vasilyevna, b. 01.10.1923

Talanova Vera Ivanovna, b. 09.06.1918

Talantov Vladimir Klavdievich, b. 01.10.1924

Talantsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.04.1926

Talanukhin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 09.03.1922

Talbayev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 31.05.1926

Talberg Viktor Vilyamovich, b. 15.08.1912

Taldykin Aleksandr Viktorovich, b. 18.12.1920

Taldykina Zoya Mikhalovna, b. 08.04.1923

Taleko Anna Iosifovna, b. 15.06.1921

Talimova Maria Borisovna, b. 30.03.1923

Talismanova Emilia Vasilyevna, b. 26.10.1922

Talitskaya Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 27.12.1920

Talk Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 11.06.1924

Talnikov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1925

Talyaleva Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 07.08.1923

Talykina Aleksandra Timofeyevna, b. 26.05.1924

Talykov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 21.04.1925

Talypin Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 06.05.1923

Talyzin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 25.08.1921

Talyzin Yevgeny Viktorovich, b. 13.02.1930

Talyzov Lev Alekseyevich, b. 01.02.1931

Talyzova Lyudmila Semenovna, b. 27.03.1918

Tamalintseva Yekaterina Aleksandrovna, b. 15.07.1927

Tamanova Serafima Nikolayevna, b. 14.08.1920

Tamarlakov Konstantin Borisovich, b. 04.10.1918

Tamarov Mnasha Abramovich, b. 23.03.1916

Tamarov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 16.05.1923

Tamarova Lyudmila Polikarpovna, b. 20.04.1916

Tambiev Boris Georgievich, b. 23.02.1916

Tambovskaya Lidia Isakovna, b. 29.12.1922

Tambovskaya Olga Yegorovna, b. 15.10.1920

Tambovsky Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 09.05.1926

Tambovsky Vasily Stepanovich, b. 12.02.1916

Tambovtsev Alekse Georgievich, b. 08.03.1924

Tambovtsev Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 15.02.1918

Tambovtsev Nikola Yegorovich, b. 25.12.1926

Tambovtsev Serge Polikarpovich, b. 21.09.1924

Tambovtsev Yuri Yakovlevich, b. 25.08.1926

Tamonkina Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 27.02.1920

Tamozhanskaya Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 07.12.1922

Tamozhnyaya Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 31.12.1924

Tamrazov Grant Leonovich, b. 06.12.1923

Tamrazyan Israyel Shakarovich, b. 15.06.1923

Tamurka Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 04.04.1922

Tamurkin Serge Ivanovich, b. 24.03.1925

Tanakina Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 10.02.1917

Tananayev Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 07.01.1915

Tananayeva Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 06.11.1911

Tananina Anna Kuzminichna, b. 27.08.1923

Tananov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 15.03.1923

Tananykhin Serge Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1926

Tananykin Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 25.12.1926

Tanasechuk Maria Semenovna, b. 17.06.1925

Tanatar Zinaida Petrovna, b. 04.10.1912

Tanchevskaya Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 18.05.1913

Tanchik Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 27.03.1925

Tandoyev Grigory Aleksandrovich, b. 18.11.1914

Tanetov Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 13.06.1921

Tangalychev Syamiyulla Khalimovich, b. 05.04.1926

Tangayev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 09.11.1922

Tanich Mikhail Isayevich, b. 15.09.1923

Tanichev Fedor Fedorovich, b. 20.01.1920

Tanicheva Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 04.05.1922

Tankayeva Yeva Nikolayevna, b. 20.12.1924

Tankayeva Yeva Nikolayevna, b. 20.05.1922

Tankova Anna Markelovna, b. 25.02.1923

Tantsur Albina Pavlovna, b. 23.11.1925

Tantsyura Nikola Nesterovich, b. 14.10.1917

Tantsyura Nikola Nesterovich, b. 01.03.1922

Tapelzon Mark Borisovich, b. 01.05.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Olenik Anatoly Tikhonovich