Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Uchanina Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 19.12.1921

Uchayev Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 23.02.1921

Uchelkin Ivan Mikheyevich, b. 05.05.1926

Uchenov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 21.09.1921

Uchilikhin Viul Aleksandrovich, b. 08.09.1924

Uchkin Vasily Petrovich, b. 12.06.1925

Udalishchev Serge Yakovlevich, b. 17.07.1930

Udalov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 05.04.1927

Udalov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 04.11.1920

Udalov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 20.11.1922

Udalov Georgy Pavlovich, b. 22.11.1920

Udalov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 25.08.1927

Udalov Mikhail Kirillovich, b. 21.01.1921

Udalov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 26.12.1925

Udalov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.09.1925

Udalov Serge Yegorovich, b. 14.01.1920

Udalov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 01.04.1926

Udalov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 02.05.1923

Udalov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 28.04.1925

Udalov Yevgeny Gavrilovich, b. 23.11.1925

Udalov Yuri Fedorovich, b. 25.01.1924

Udalova Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 12.09.1923

Udalova Alla Nikolayevna, b. 18.03.1923

Udalova Anna Sergeyevna, b. 22.09.1922

Udalova Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 14.05.1925

Udalova Maria Ivanovna, b. 07.03.1922

Udalova Maria Petrovna, b. 11.04.1919

Udalova Praskovya Georgievna, b. 06.08.1923

Udalova Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 01.12.1926

Udalova Yevgenia Alekseyevna, b. 14.01.1924

Udaltsov Mikhail Danilovich, b. 09.06.1925

Udaltsov Viktor Andreyevich, b. 30.01.1925

Udaltsova Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 07.11.1923

Udalykh Galina Alekseyevna, b. 23.03.1923

Udalykh Petr Timofeyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Udarova Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 07.07.1923

Udilov German Aleksandrovich, b. 13.05.1924

Udilova Valentina Andreyevna, b. 25.05.1922

Udina Pavlina Yevstigneyevna, b. 29.12.1924

Udinsky Vladimir Anufrievich, b. 11.07.1913

Udintsev Gleb Borisovich, b. 19.06.1923

Udodov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 26.06.1923

Udot Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 30.10.1925

Udotova Nadezhda Dometovna, b. 19.03.1920

Udovenko Aleksandr Akimovich, b. 25.03.1922

Udovenko Gertruda Georgievna, b. 17.12.1924

Udovenko Leonarda Stepanovna, b. 01.12.1918

Udovenko Maria Fedoseyevna, b. 11.04.1923

Udovenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 16.12.1925

Udovichenko Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 26.10.1922

Udovichenko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 15.01.1925

Udovichenko Lyubov Mikhalovna, b. 25.01.1926

Udovikin Leonid Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1927

Udovikova Neonila Matveyevna, b. 30.05.1924

Udrugov Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 07.04.1923

Udrugova Sofya Vladimirovna, b. 21.10.1923

Udyanskaya Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 10.05.1921

Udyma Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 22.04.1919

Ufayev Nikola Yegorovich, b. 25.10.1927

Ufimtseva Lyubov Sergeyevna, b. 16.09.1921

Ugarov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 01.01.1922

Ugarov Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 04.11.1925

Ugarova Maria Semenovna, b. 30.08.1918

Ugarova Vera Mefodyevna, b. 03.08.1923

Ugelveter Natan Solomonovich, b. 29.04.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Savelyeva Klavdia Georgievna