Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sipitsyn Alekse Afanasyevich, b. 28.02.1928

Sitkin Ivan Gerasimovich, b. 11.09.1922

Sitnikov Anatoly Konstantinovich, b. 22.11.1929

Sivakov Maksim Dmitrievich, b. 13.08.1922

Sivakov Semen Filippovich, b. 11.05.1923

Sivakov Vasily Artemovich, b. 11.01.1924

Sivakovsky Stanislav Alekseyevich, b. 01.11.1926

Sivayevsky Petr Adamovich, b. 25.04.1924

Sivchenkov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 14.05.1922

Sivenkov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 10.10.1925

Sivolov Alekse Yevstafyevich, b. 12.03.1923

Sizikov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 02.02.1920

Sizonov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 04.05.1916

Sizov Petr Semenovich, b. 15.02.1922

Skabelkin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 20.06.1924

Skarnovich Ivan Stanislavovich, b. 05.11.1928

Skirmakova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 25.06.1919

Skobelev Mikhail Kharitonovich, b. 10.12.1923

Skobeleva Yekaterina Stepanovna, b. 07.12.1913

Skobeyev Grigory Yevseyevich, b. 19.10.1927

Skolkov Petr Danilovich, b. 01.06.1920

Skolunov Petr Leonidovich, b. 04.07.1920

Skolyshev Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 03.05.1928

Skomoroshchenkova Aleksandra Trofimovna, b. 22.02.1924

Skopinov Dmitry Timofeyevich, b. 15.11.1920

Skorik Georgy Petrovich, b. 22.12.1923

Skorikova Olga Mefodyevna, b. 08.10.1920

Skorobogatov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 30.07.1923

Skorobogatova Valentina Frantsevna, b. 31.05.1922

Skorochkin Valentin Pavlovich, b. 03.05.1935

Skorokhod Nina Grigoryevna, b. 10.06.1922

Skosarev Serge Makarovich, b. 28.04.1926

Skotnikova Maria Nikiforovna, b. 16.12.1921

Skotnov Vasily Semenovich, b. 27.02.1919

Skovorodkin Fedor Prokofyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Skrabunov Nikola Filippovich, b. 20.07.1926

Skrebenkov Ivan Dmitrovich, b. 10.07.1923

Skrebnev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 26.01.1919

Skrigutunov Serge Nikitovich, b. 25.09.1917

Skripin Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 27.01.1919

Skripina Aleksandra Yemelyanovna, b. 11.03.1924

Skripka Pavel Trofimovich, b. 12.11.1915

Skrogotunova Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 22.05.1923

Skryacheva Maria Illarionovna, b. 07.07.1922

Skrydlov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 08.02.1927

Skugarev Vladimir Yevdokimovich, b. 11.11.1932

Skuratovich Anna Semenovna, b. 08.03.1917

Skutova Nadezhda Yakovlevna, b. 04.03.1926

Skvortsov Timofe Lavrentyevich, b. 12.07.1922

Skvortsova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 02.01.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Ilyina Anna Abramovna