Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sudakova Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 20.08.1924

Sudarikov Petr Georgievich, b. 26.06.1924

Sudekina Yevdokia Ivlevna, b. 27.10.1919

Sudenko Danil Ivanovich, b. 24.12.1913

Sudovsky Ivan Matveyevich, b. 25.11.1917

Suin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 18.11.1925

Sukalo Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 03.11.1915

Sukhachev Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.06.1923

Sukhanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1930

Sukhanov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 15.05.1924

Sukhanov Petr Fedorovich, b. 20.10.1926

Sukhanov Serafim Petrovich, b. 01.01.1914

Sukhanova Anna Yemelyanovna, b. 08.08.1919

Sukharev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 09.03.1925

Sukharev Vladimir Yefimovich, b. 02.06.1922

Sukhodolsky Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 23.12.1916

Sukhonosova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 19.08.1927

Sukhorukov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 20.04.1926

Sukhorukov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 10.06.1920

Sukhorukova Antonina Ivanovna, b. 16.08.1924

Sukhorukova Lidia Stefanovna, b. 10.06.1928

Sukhostavsky Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 30.10.1926

Sukhov Ivan Petrovich, b. 20.09.1926

Sukhova Antonina Sergeyevna, b. 26.07.1922

Sukhovolskaya Tatyana Viktorovna, b. 27.01.1926

Sukov Pavel Danilovich, b. 04.02.1918

Sulimova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 26.11.1926

Sulnikov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 06.07.1920

Sumankov Aleksandr Nikonorovich, b. 01.12.1924

Sumenkova Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 12.01.1925

Sumovsky Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 30.11.1932

Suntseva Tamara Lazarevna, b. 06.10.1927

Superfina Esfira Abramovna, b. 27.05.1926

Supova Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 25.01.1914

Suprankov Vladimir Markovich, b. 29.07.1925

Surazhevsky Petr Petrovich, b. 21.12.1922

Surikov Vasily Borisovich, b. 12.01.1925

Surus Zinovia Aleksandrovna, b. 26.06.1923

Surzhanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.01.1926

Susenkova Nina Fominichna, b. 04.06.1925

Sushinsky Fleryan Stepanovich, b. 05.02.1925

Suslov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 15.03.1922

Suslov Grigory Semenovich, b. 27.06.1919

Suslov Grigory Yakovlevich, b. 21.08.1915

Suslova Anna Nikityevna, b. 10.04.1920

Suslova Yekaterina Gavrilovna, b. 25.07.1915

Suvorkin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 02.03.1921

Suvorov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 08.04.1926

Suvorov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 23.10.1926

Suvorov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 04.02.1926

Suvorov Dmitry Maksimovich, b. 07.11.1922

Suvorov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 01.04.1926

Suvorova Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 06.05.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Fontanenkova Zinaida Pavlovna