Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dunayev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 14.12.1926

Dunayeva Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 01.01.1925

Dundin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 14.03.1928

Durakov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 03.09.1926

Durakov Yakov Alekseyevich, b. 22.10.1912

Durakova Varvara Ivanovna, b. 13.05.1920

Durneva Anna Klimentyevna, b. 29.08.1923

Durneva Nina Vasilyevna, b. 18.10.1924

Durneva Polina Vasilyevna, b. 15.08.1924

Durneva Tamara Grigoryevna, b. 06.07.1924

Durnitsyn Nikola Trofimovich, b. 24.12.1914

Durnobragov Nikola Petrovich, b. 27.01.1917

Durnov Andre Mikhalovich, b. 15.10.1923

Durova Tatyana Borisovna, b. 01.11.1911

Dursina Anna Grigoryevna, b. 10.06.1923

Dus Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 17.08.1918

Dushenkov Serge Andreyevich, b. 09.04.1922

Dutov Petr Ilyich, b. 12.07.1924

Duvanov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 18.06.1924

Duvarov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1924

Duzhuk Raisa Vladimirovna, b. 01.07.1920

Dvoretsky Semen Mikhalovich, b. 17.12.1925

Dvornitsyn Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 08.11.1923

Dyachenko Nikola Petrovich, b. 05.04.1922

Dyachin Andre Petrovich, b. 09.08.1925

Dyachkov Arkady Dmitrievich, b. 18.03.1916

Dyachkov Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 01.08.1918

Dyachkov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 16.04.1922

Dyachkov Viktor Semenovich, b. 25.12.1922

Dyachkova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 15.02.1922

Dyadik Grigory Afanasyevich, b. 15.07.1926

Dyakonova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1922

Dyakonova Praskovya Fedorovna, b. 30.03.1922

Dyakov Fedor Aleksandrovich, b. 19.01.1925

Dyakova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 22.08.1923

Dyakova Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 14.03.1927

Dyakova Serafima Vasilyevna, b. 17.07.1915

Dyakovsky Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 05.12.1926

Dyatchina Maria Matveyevna, b. 25.05.1922

Dybkalyuk Matve Akimovich, b. 09.08.1917

Dymchenko Maria Ivanovna, b. 26.01.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Yurko Nikola Aleksandrovich