Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Anpilogov Ivan Filippovich, b. 11.02.1926

Anpilogov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 13.11.1926

Anpilogov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 18.08.1918

Antilikatorova Anastasia Pavlovna, b. 20.11.1915

Antimenko Petr Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1927

Antipenko Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 04.08.1919

Antipensky Viktor Stepanovich, b. 14.10.1919

Antipin Boris Timofeyevich, b. 19.08.1925

Antipina Nina Dmitrievna, b. 14.11.1922

Antipov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 28.03.1931

Antipov Boris Porfiryevich, b. 31.01.1924

Antipova Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 23.05.1918

Antipova Taisia Andreyevna, b. 31.08.1925

Antokhin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 16.01.1926

Antokhina Maria Semenovna, b. 18.07.1923

Antonenko Vladimir Konstantinovich, b. 20.10.1925

Antonov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 10.05.1927

Antonov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 15.07.1922

Antonov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 15.04.1927

Antonov Igor Pavlovich, b. 17.08.1925

Antonov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 17.01.1926

Antonov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 01.04.1927

Antonov Nikola Petrovich, b. 02.09.1925

Antonov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 24.09.1922

Antonov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 25.09.1920

Antonov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 01.04.1927

Antonov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 20.09.1927

Antonov Vladimir Borisovich, b. 29.07.1919

Antonov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 01.02.1927

Antonova Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 23.09.1924

Antonova Anna Sergeyevna, b. 18.02.1919

Antonova Irina Iosifovna, b. 01.04.1918

Antonova Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 27.12.1917

Antonova Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 11.11.1928

Antonova Natalia Ivanovna, b. 12.09.1915

Antonova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 19.06.1919

Antonova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 19.10.1926

Antonova Vera Nikolayevna, b. 24.03.1929

Antonova Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 15.03.1921

Antonyan Karl Rubenovich, b. 01.07.1924

Antonyuk Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 08.01.1926

Antonyukov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 25.04.1920

Antoshin Serge Mikhalovich, b. 02.10.1924

Antoshin Yuri Andreyevich, b. 24.06.1931

Antropova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 27.12.1923

Antsiferov Serge Sergeyevich, b. 20.03.1925

Antsiferova Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 25.04.1919

Antsupov Kuzma Mikhalovich, b. 14.11.1920

Antsupov Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 15.02.1911

Antsupov Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 27.01.1921

Antsupova Polina Semenovna, b. 10.07.1927

Antsyferova Antonina Ivanovna, b. 12.07.1920

Antykov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 08.07.1909

Antyukhin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 14.02.1917

Anuchin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 28.01.1924

Anuchin Gavril Yegorovich, b. 08.04.1923

Anuchin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1926

Anuchin Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 19.11.1924

Anuchin Nikifor Fedorovich, b. 21.02.1927

Anuchin Nikola Nikitovich, b. 16.12.1924

Anuchin Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 05.02.1925

Anuchina Anna Nikolayevna, b. 28.07.1923

Anuchina Yevdokia Mikhalovna, b. 17.10.1925

Anufrienko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 12.08.1923

Anufrienko Yakov Mitrofanovich, b. 10.10.1923

Anufriev Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 12.04.1921

Anufriev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.05.1924

Anufriev Pavel Yegorovich, b. 20.10.1924

Anufrieva Maria Alekseyevna, b. 19.06.1923

Anzhaurov Nikola Nikonorovich, b. 10.07.1923

Apalkov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 12.02.1924

Apalkov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 24.09.1928

Apanasenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 21.06.1926

Aparin Fedor Fomich, b. 04.06.1926

Aparin Vasily Mitrofanovich, b. 01.07.1924

Apasov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 05.05.1921

Apasov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 30.11.1926

Apevalov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 15.01.1924

Aprelkov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 13.10.1920

Apukhtin Petr Kuzmich, b. 20.07.1924

Aralov Avgust Andreyevich, b. 13.02.1925

Aralov Ivan Semenovich, b. 24.08.1924

Aralov Kuzma Frolovich, b. 05.10.1913

Aralov Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 08.04.1923

Aralov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 28.02.1924

Aralov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Aralov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1926

Aralov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 02.08.1925

Aralova Natalya Ilyinichna, b. 06.02.1921

Arapetov Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 19.08.1923

Arapetyan Liparit Semenovich, b. 10.08.1924

Arapov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 20.09.1922

Arapov Ivan Kononovich, b. 17.06.1926

Arapov Semen Semenovich, b. 27.02.1921

Arbatskikh Pelageya Matveyevna, b. 27.04.1923

Arbuzov Nikola Frolovich, b. 20.11.1930

Arbuzova Anna Ivanovna, b. 27.04.1922

Arbuzova Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 08.11.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Kameneva Klavdia Mikhalovna