Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Rozen Maria Dmitrievna, b. 27.12.1921

Rozenberg Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 30.09.1921

Rozenfeld Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 20.09.1925

Rozental Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 26.02.1917

Rozhchenko Daniil Maksimovich, b. 10.12.1905

Rozhdestvenskaya Irina Nikolayevna, b. 14.08.1916

Rozhenko Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 23.10.1924

Rozhkov Andre Nikolayevich, b. 25.10.1921

Rozhkov Fedor Petrovich, b. 06.07.1915

Rozhkov Ivan Mefodyevich, b. 17.04.1924

Rozhkov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 12.06.1923

Rozhkov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 06.06.1923

Rozhkova Avgustina Vasilyevna, b. 10.08.1922

Rozhkova Zinaida Dmitrievna, b. 13.10.1931

Rozhkova Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 15.02.1922

Rozhman Maria Petrovna, b. 04.02.1922

Rozhnov Viktor Petrovich, b. 12.02.1930

Rozhnovsky Vladimir Ignatyevich, b. 21.10.1923

Rozum Anna Kuzminichna, b. 04.08.1922

Rozvyazev Viktor Andreyevich, b. 14.08.1935

Rtishchev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 23.11.1923

Rtishcheva Raisa Nikolayevna, b. 02.06.1923

Rubakhina Varvara Vasilyevna, b. 17.12.1920

Rubalo Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 10.01.1918

Ruban Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 01.10.1925

Ruban Pavel Pavlovich, b. 01.01.1926

Rubanov Alekse Tikhonovich, b. 06.11.1924

Rubanov Fedor Afanasyevich, b. 25.12.1926

Rubanov Konstantin Andreyevich, b. 17.05.1912

Rubanov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 22.09.1923

Rubanov Petr Fomich, b. 13.08.1924

Rubanov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 01.03.1919

Rubanova Darya Aleksandrovna, b. 10.04.1921

Rubanova Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 26.11.1926

Rubinov Mikhail Alkhanovich, b. 20.06.1921

Rublev Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 20.11.1923

Rublev Ivan Trofimovich, b. 17.01.1922

Rublevsky Ivan Andreyevich, b. 15.04.1915

Rubtsov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 18.08.1926

Rubtsov Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 28.09.1923

Rubtsov Grigory Petrovich, b. 01.01.1924

Rubtsov Maksim Mikhalovich, b. 10.05.1918

Rubtsov Maksim Petrovich, b. 27.08.1912

Rubtsov Nikola Petrovich, b. 08.05.1930

Rubtsov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 06.11.1924

Rubtsov Petr Ivanovich, b. 14.07.1925

Rubtsov Vasily Ilyich, b. 23.08.1927

Rubtsov Yakov Pavlovich, b. 25.07.1930

Rubtsova Varvara Grigoryevna, b. 12.08.1925

Rubtsova Yelizaveta Yevgenyevna, b. 12.07.1924

Ruchko Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 14.12.1919

Ruchnova Anastasia Afanasyevna, b. 09.11.1924

Rudachinsky Ivan Yefimovich, b. 09.04.1926

Rudakov Alekse Maksimovich, b. 10.02.1918

Rudakov Andre Nikolayevich, b. 06.06.1924

Rudakov Boris Grigoryevich, b. 19.01.1925

Rudakov Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 09.02.1917

Rudakov Gennady Antonovich, b. 29.08.1922

Rudakov Gerasim Semenovich, b. 27.12.1922

Rudakov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.08.1925

Rudakov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 25.05.1925

Rudakov Mitrofan Fedorovich, b. 12.08.1923

Rudakov Nikola Markovich, b. 22.06.1927

Rudakov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 25.12.1922

Rudakov Nikola Stefanovich, b. 25.05.1921

Rudakov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 02.06.1921

Rudakov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 26.02.1927

Rudakova Anastasia Ilyinichna, b. 12.06.1923

Rudakova Lyudmila Vasilyevna, b. 23.11.1926

Rudakova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 05.02.1918

Rudayeva Yevdokia Grigoryevna, b. 13.06.1921

Rudenik Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 28.07.1910

Rudenko Alekse Danilovich, b. 15.03.1924

Rudenko Anna Semenovna, b. 23.10.1923

Rudenko Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 04.02.1926

Rudenko Grigory Fedorovich, b. 30.09.1918

Rudenko Petr Nikitovich, b. 21.06.1924

Rudenko Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 19.01.1929

Rudenko Vera Ivanovna, b. 28.01.1925

Rudenko Vladimir Leontyevich, b. 12.11.1926

Rudenko Yegor Ignatyevich, b. 02.05.1931

Rudenko Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 19.03.1920

Rudensky Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 27.09.1925

Rudichev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 28.03.1910

Rudin Petr Gavrilovich, b. 01.08.1922

Rudin Semen Moiseyevich, b. 27.11.1923

Rudnev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 18.05.1925

Rudnev Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 31.10.1928

Rudnev Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 06.11.1927

Rudnev Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 16.07.1930

Rudnev Ivan Abramovich, b. 24.07.1911

Rudnev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 30.01.1925

Rudneva Nina Artemovna, b. 26.09.1923

Rudnichenko Valentina Sergeyevna, b. 20.02.1923

Rudo Maria Antonovna, b. 23.11.1924

Rudo Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 18.08.1921

Rudov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 26.04.1918

Rudov Semen Nikolayevich, b. 06.09.1927

Rudov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 22.04.1924

Rudova Yevgenia Stepanovna, b. 06.09.1926

Ruff Maria Yakovlevna, b. 14.05.1923

Rugin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 28.05.1931

Rukavitsyn Ivan Ivanovich, b. 28.08.1922

Rukavtsov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 10.08.1925

Rukavtsova Anna Timofeyevna, b. 18.09.1923

Rukavtsova Zinaida Pavlovna, b. 24.08.1918

Rukhtin Aleksandr Nazarovich, b. 24.09.1923

Rukin Alekse Kazmich, b. 01.06.1927

Rukin Andre Denisovich, b. 20.08.1924

Rukin Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 12.10.1923

Rukina Valentina Kirillovna, b. 25.12.1925

Rulev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 07.07.1917

Rulev Nikola Petrovich, b. 25.12.1926

Ruleva Larisa Georgievna, b. 29.03.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Petrova Anna Karpovna