Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skobelev Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1923

Skobelkin Alekse Mitrofanovich, b. 15.03.1924

Skogorev Pavel Fedotovich, b. 17.10.1923

Skogorev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1924

Skokleneva Anastasia Pavlovna, b. 18.04.1922

Skomorokhin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 19.04.1927

Skomorokhin Ivan Makarovich, b. 14.06.1931

Skomorokhov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 25.12.1925

Skomorokhov Mikhail Gavrilovich, b. 03.01.1926

Skopintsev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 22.07.1924

Skoptsov Gennady Pavlovich, b. 12.01.1924

Skorba Lavrenty Savelyevich, b. 15.05.1921

Skorik Alekse Petrovich, b. 16.03.1924

Skorik Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 28.09.1926

Skorikov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 02.11.1911

Skorikov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 30.03.1926

Skorikov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 10.04.1915

Skorikov Nikola Kirillovich, b. 21.05.1926

Skorikov Vasily Petrovich, b. 24.02.1924

Skorikova Pelageya Grigoryevna, b. 15.02.1919

Skorikova Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 10.03.1928

Skorkin Daniil Kharitonovich, b. 23.12.1915

Skornyakov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 02.09.1918

Skorobogatko Alekse Stepanovich, b. 27.02.1926

Skorobogatko Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 10.10.1918

Skorobogatko Praskovya Grigoryevna, b. 16.11.1920

Skorobogatov Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 29.07.1919

Skorobogatov Petr Anisimovich, b. 17.01.1928

Skorobogatova Pelageya Yakovlevna, b. 15.07.1922

Skorodumov Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 20.11.1926

Skorodumova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 07.01.1921

Skorokhodov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.11.1913

Skorokhodova Nina Maksimovna, b. 30.08.1923

Skoruppo Praskovya Nikolayevna, b. 18.04.1924

Skorynina Ksenia Vasilyevna, b. 28.01.1920

Skosar Gerasim Dmitrievich, b. 23.03.1921

Skosarev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 03.05.1913

Skotarev Mitrofan Timofeyevich, b. 14.06.1925

Skovorodin Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 02.03.1924

Skrebnev Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 25.04.1925

Skrebnev Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 05.05.1918

Skrebov Nikola Semenovich, b. 15.01.1916

Skrebova Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 10.06.1925

Skripchenkov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 13.01.1924

Skripchenkov Ilya Grigoryevich, b. 28.06.1926

Skripchenkov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 28.08.1923

Skripitsyn Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 18.09.1925

Skripkin Ilya Sergeyevich, b. 15.10.1926

Skripnichenko Maria Grigoryevna, b. 12.05.1923

Skripnikov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 14.03.1924

Skripnikov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 30.11.1926

Skripov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1923

Skrylnikov Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 25.05.1925

Skrylnikov Tikhon Aleksandrovich, b. 13.08.1918

Skrylnikova Lidia Timofeyevna, b. 20.03.1921

Skrynko Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 06.11.1925

Skrynnikov Alekse Filippovich, b. 13.03.1918

Skrynnikov Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 16.08.1924

Skrynnikov Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 03.04.1926

Skrynnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1925

Skrypkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 05.04.1924

Skrypnikov Grigory Mitrofanovich, b. 02.12.1925

Skrypnikov Nikola Lukich, b. 28.05.1922

Skrypnikov Trofim Semenovich, b. 19.03.1914

Skrypnikov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 19.02.1924

Skrypnikov Vasily Kuzmich, b. 18.12.1922

Skrypnikov Vasily Yefimovich, b. 22.02.1925

Skrypnikova Fedosya Ivanovna, b. 12.06.1914

Skrypova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 29.09.1923

Skubenik Yevgenia Nikitichna, b. 20.08.1924

Skudnev Alekse Panteleyevich, b. 24.09.1918

Skudnev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 13.01.1916

Skudneva Anna Nikiforovna, b. 01.08.1919

Skulov Mitrofan Fedorovich, b. 06.11.1930

Skulov Serge Afanasyevich, b. 27.01.1913

Skvorchevsky Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 11.08.1927

Skvortsov Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 10.09.1923

Skvortsov Valentin Grigoryevich, b. 02.03.1925

Skvortsov Vasily Mitrofanovich, b. 11.01.1924

Skvortsov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 28.02.1926

Skvortsova Lyudmila Petrovna, b. 27.04.1923

Sladchenko Petr Mikhalovich, b. 21.06.1912

Sladkikh Dmitry Matveyevich, b. 10.09.1920

Slashchilin Aleksandr Vladimirovich, b. 09.06.1922

Slasnov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.11.1927

Slastenov Nikola Moiseyevich, b. 17.12.1925

Slautenkov Fedor Fedorovich, b. 09.11.1927

Slavgorodsky Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 10.10.1927

Slavinskaya Antonina Sevastyanovna, b. 28.07.1910

Slavyannikov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 19.09.1921

Sled Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 05.12.1920

Slepakov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 10.06.1925

Slepchenko Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 28.12.1920

Slepchenko Ramzia Saitovna, b. 18.05.1928

Slepokurov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 17.10.1926

Slepokurov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 29.08.1923

Slepokurov Tikhon Mitrofanovich, b. 24.08.1923

Slepokurova Vera Petrovna, b. 07.09.1915

Slepokurova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 13.08.1923

Sleptsov Alekse Borisovich, b. 15.02.1920

Sleptsova Maria Andreyevna, b. 27.04.1924

Sleptsova Natalia Ivanovna, b. 23.08.1923

Slepykh Nikola Antonovich, b. 22.05.1925

Slepykh Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 22.12.1916

Slepykh Petr Vasilyevich, b. 20.11.1920

Slepykh Vasily Fedorovich, b. 02.02.1908

Slepyshova Anna Borisovna, b. 18.07.1921

Slezunov Ivan Kirillovich, b. 10.02.1927

Slichenko Anna Panteleyevna, b. 07.04.1922

Slizky Tikhon Fedorovich, b. 13.09.1926

Slizov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 18.05.1925

Slizov Dmitry Tikhonovich, b. 26.11.1917

Slizov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 25.02.1925

Slizov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 20.05.1923

Slizsky Nikola Semenovich, b. 20.03.1927

Slokvenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.11.1925

Sludyanina Alevtina Ignatyevna, b. 14.12.1923

Slusheva Maria Semenovna, b. 03.06.1923

Slutsky Serge Vladimirovich, b. 28.10.1924

Sluzhenikin Georgy Stepanovich, b. 13.03.1924

Slyshov Ilya Leontyevich, b. 20.03.1925

Slyshov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 10.09.1910

Slyusarev Boris Stepanovich, b. 05.08.1924

Slyusarev Fedor Ivanovich, b. 18.09.1930

Slyusarev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1924

Slyusarev Ivan Mefodyevich, b. 16.08.1928

Slyusarev Ivan Nikitovich, b. 07.09.1922

Slyusareva Anna Dmitrievna, b. 17.11.1923

Slyusareva Nina Gavrilovna, b. 14.01.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Chervinskaya Anastasia Stepanovna