Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dabayev Amgolon Gomboyevich, b. 01.07.1914

Dadanov Dasha Khoborkovich, b. 01.07.1926

Daduyev Mikhail Innokentyevich, b. 25.03.1925

Dagbayev Damdin Budayevich, b. 10.06.1918

Dagbayev Gombo-Dorzhi Boboyevich, b. 23.02.1923

Dakhalayev Garma Radnayevich, b. 01.05.1925

Dambayev Bato Radnayevich, b. 05.09.1926

Dambayev Boris Badmayevich, b. 20.02.1922

Dambayev Dashibyl Dambayevich, b. 11.01.1916

Dambayeva Balzhi Tsyrendorzhievna, b. 13.02.1926

Dambayeva Nimatsu Badmatsyrenovna, b. 15.12.1925

Dambiev Tsyrendorzho Tsyrenovich, b. 26.08.1924

Dambuyev Bulyt Prokopyevich, b. 01.07.1927

Damdinov Dashinima Galdanovich, b. 15.03.1925

Damdinov Tsybik Ochirovich, b. 15.01.1915

Dampilov Sanzha-Khanda Sodnomovich, b. 15.09.1925

Danchinov Mikhail Danilovich, b. 02.05.1930

Dandarov Zanda Dandarovich, b. 01.07.1919

Dandeyev Demyan Sokratovich, b. 30.03.1927

Daneyev Innokenty Aleksandrovich, b. 11.02.1915

Daneyev Lavrenty Aleksandrovich, b. 20.12.1916

Danilov Anisim Vasilyevich, b. 20.12.1927

Danilov Dmitry Ustinovich, b. 23.02.1921

Danilov Innokenty Andreyevich, b. 23.01.1922

Danilov Iosif Semenovich, b. 09.05.1924

Danilov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.01.1919

Danilov Olzo Semenovich, b. 08.07.1927

Danilushkin Aleksandr Nikitovich, b. 25.07.1923

Dankin Stepan Tikhonovich, b. 26.04.1921

Dansarunov Aleksandr Rinchinovich, b. 12.03.1924

Dansorunov Bato Rinchinovich, b. 13.09.1920

Dansorunov Vladimir Ochirovich, b. 01.01.1922

Danzanov Budazhap Garmayevich, b. 01.07.1925

Danzanov Dobdon Banganovich, b. 11.11.1926

Danzanov Lombo Dychinovich, b. 20.02.1920

Danzanova Tsyren-Dulma Dorzhievna, b. 02.06.1923

Darizhapov Dampil Shagdarovich, b. 10.04.1922

Darizhapov Tudup Tsyrenovich, b. 06.01.1924

Darkhanov Aleksandr Urbanovich, b. 07.07.1917

Darkhanov Mikhail Khankhalovich, b. 01.07.1925

Darmakheyev Purbo Bazarovich, b. 10.10.1927

Darmayev Bato Zambayevich, b. 10.01.1922

Darmayev Boris Darmayevich, b. 01.07.1924

Darmayev Damdin Badmayevich, b. 13.12.1919

Darmayev Dugarzhap Dylykovich, b. 15.01.1924

Darmayev Dylger Udenovich, b. 23.11.1923

Darmayev Leonid Sosorovich, b. 02.12.1926

Dashapilov Rabdan Ayusheyevich, b. 04.09.1927

Dasheyev Garma Tsydypovich, b. 01.07.1923

Dasheyev Gonchik Dorzhievich, b. 01.07.1920

Dashiev Balzhin Dashievich, b. 01.07.1925

Dashiev Bato Budayevich, b. 10.02.1925

Dashiev Dondok Badmayevich, b. 01.07.1920

Dashiev Dorzhi Sengizhapovich, b. 27.02.1924

Dashiev Dorzho Sambayevich, b. 10.08.1927

Dashiev Dymbryl Dashievich, b. 15.10.1924

Dashiev Gombozhap Garmazhapovich, b. 06.07.1917

Dashiev Lubsan-Tsyren Gashinovich, b. 01.07.1925

Dashiev Sokto Darzhayevich, b. 01.07.1924

Dashiev Tsyrempil Baldanovich, b. 01.07.1918

Dashinimayev Dambazhap Abiduyevich, b. 20.02.1918

Dashipilov Rinchin Gomboyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Dashitsyrenov Tsybikmit Tsyrempilovich, b. 05.01.1921

Datsishina Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 23.04.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Berezovsky Nikita Pavlovich