Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Romanenko Vasily Fokich, b. 14.01.1920

Romanishin Ivan Demyanovich, b. 29.11.1926

Romanov Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 24.09.1917

Romanov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 01.07.1924

Romanov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 11.08.1923

Romanov Alekse Seliverstovich, b. 23.11.1922

Romanov Andrian Samuilovich, b. 24.08.1920

Romanov Boris Stepanovich, b. 16.04.1926

Romanov Lavrenty Mikhalovich, b. 10.08.1927

Romanova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1923

Romanova Yevdokia Afanasyevna, b. 23.09.1922

Romanychev Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 20.11.1922

Romashko Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 25.11.1924

Ronzhin Alekse Tikhonovich, b. 26.03.1926

Roslik Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 25.11.1923

Rostovtsev Yuri Mikhalovich, b. 05.08.1926

Rozhkov Ivan Zakharovich, b. 01.07.1924

Rozhkovsky Aleksandr Romanovich, b. 28.05.1921

Rozhkovsky Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1921

Rozhkovsky Petr Nikiforovich, b. 10.03.1919

Rozinkin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 14.01.1924

Rubtsov Dmitry Petrovich, b. 22.09.1917

Rudakov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 07.07.1926

Rudakov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 10.01.1926

Rudakova Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 23.03.1924

Rudenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1925

Rudenko Viktor Ivanovich, b. 02.11.1925

Rudikov Ignat Panteleyevich, b. 20.12.1913

Rudometkin Andre Ivanovich, b. 29.08.1916

Rudykh Nikola Kuzmich, b. 09.12.1926

Ruleva Vera Demyanovna, b. 12.12.1924

Rumyantsev Petr Artamonovich, b. 15.07.1925

Rumyantseva Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 31.10.1926

Runov Viktor Stepanovich, b. 14.11.1926

Rusakov Yelizar Nikitovich, b. 13.04.1925

Rusakova Anna Vladimirovna, b. 28.11.1919

Rusakova Iraida Aleksandrovna, b. 15.11.1929

Rusakova Maria Prokopyevna, b. 29.09.1922

Rusayev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 13.11.1914

Rusetskaya Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 25.06.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Naumova Maria Makarovna