Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tabachkov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 06.11.1922

Taldykina Nilia Fedorovna, b. 30.07.1927

Taleko Anna Leontyevna, b. 28.01.1925

Taleko Petr Grigoryevich, b. 21.01.1924

Tanasyuk Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 23.04.1926

Tankov Dmitry Gerasimovich, b. 13.01.1925

Taranina Maria Andreyevna, b. 24.07.1924

Taranov Valentin Mitrofanovich, b. 04.03.1922

Tararyko Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 21.11.1925

Tarasenko Vasily Pavlovich, b. 14.01.1922

Tarasov Dmitry Borisovich, b. 04.11.1926

Tarasov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 26.09.1917

Tarasov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 20.10.1924

Tarasov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 28.09.1926

Tarasova Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 15.02.1924

Tarasova Klavdia Petrovna, b. 31.05.1914

Tarasova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 01.07.1922

Tarayev Timofe Sergeyevich, b. 20.08.1913

Tarkhov Viktor Gerasimovich, b. 07.06.1927

Taroyev Vladimir Zinovyevich, b. 08.01.1926

Tashlykov Alekse Antonovich, b. 18.08.1926

Tashlykov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 10.10.1917

Tashlykov Stepan Stepanovich, b. 23.12.1922

Taskayev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 14.11.1925

Taskayev Konstantin Gavrilovich, b. 12.05.1916

Taskayev Petr Ivanovich, b. 05.06.1924

Taskayev Petr Romanovich, b. 01.10.1927

Taskayev Vasily Filippovich, b. 15.01.1919

Taskin Gavriil Mironovich, b. 06.04.1924

Tatarnikov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 03.05.1925

Tatarnikov Ivan Filippovich, b. 17.10.1925

Tataurov Serge Filippovich, b. 20.11.1919

Tayursky Manuil Mikhalovich, b. 15.06.1915

Telenkova Vera Nikolayevna, b. 18.03.1922

Teleshev Aleksandr Lavrentyevich, b. 22.04.1922

Telyatyev Semen Pavlovich, b. 01.09.1923

Telyuk Gavriil Semenovich, b. 14.12.1911

Temenev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Temnikov Fedor Semenovich, b. 18.02.1921

Temnikova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 18.02.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Kubasov Viktor Leontyevich