Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Shubin Alekse Fedorovich, b. 15.09.1924

Shubin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 09.03.1923

Shugayev Danil Vladimirovich, b. 01.07.1921

Shulayev Serge Nikolayevich, b. 16.03.1925

Shulga Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 24.12.1924

Shulga Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.07.1927

Shulgin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.06.1915

Shulpin Fedor Guryanovich, b. 10.09.1916

Shulyashkin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 20.03.1919

Shulyatyeva Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 22.06.1923

Shumkin Ion Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1918

Shumkin Semen Gavrilovich, b. 15.09.1927

Shumsky Nikola Petrovich, b. 19.12.1925

Shustov Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 12.06.1925

Shut Ivan Kuzmich, b. 11.04.1915

Shvalov Dmitry Makarovich, b. 10.02.1920

Shvalov Viktor Petrovich, b. 27.03.1926

Shvalov Yakov Semenovich, b. 22.12.1919

Shvan Maria Yemelyanovna, b. 15.09.1924

Shvarak Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 08.12.1925

Shvedin Aleksandr Antonovich, b. 23.08.1922

Shvetsov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 05.03.1925

Shvetsov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 23.03.1920

Shvetsov Mikhail Agapotyevich, b. 27.03.1926

Shvetsov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 16.01.1925

Shvetsov Timofe Yefimovich, b. 23.05.1923

Shvetsov Yevgeny Innokentyevich, b. 25.12.1919

Sibilev Boris Nikolayevich, b. 25.07.1927

Sidelnikov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 11.11.1923

Sidorchuk Dmitry Ignatyevich, b. 12.01.1906

Sidorenko Yelena Afanasyevna, b. 20.04.1922

Sidorenko Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 03.04.1925

Sidorkin Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 03.08.1925

Sidorov Aleksandr Yelizarovich, b. 05.04.1927

Sidorov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 26.02.1920

Sidorov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 05.04.1923

Sidorov Serge Afanasyevich, b. 15.10.1925

Sigachev Petr Vasilyevich, b. 20.09.1930

Sigarev Andre Dmitrievich, b. 05.05.1925

Sigatykh Grigory Lyudvigovich, b. 20.04.1920

Sigazdinov Mukhamed Gimaldinovich, b. 01.07.1923

Silantyev Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 10.11.1920

Silayev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1925

Silayev Viktor Semenovich, b. 10.07.1922

Silayeva Anna Pavlovna, b. 14.08.1923

Silayeva Galina Stepanovna, b. 12.10.1924

Silin Viktor Timofeyevich, b. 24.01.1926

Silin Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 13.10.1934

Silushkin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 02.02.1926

Simakov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 09.10.1926

Simakova Natalya Alekseyevna, b. 10.08.1920

Simanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1921

Simonov Nikola Yefimovich, b. 02.01.1927

Simonov Stepan Tikhonovich, b. 19.01.1926

Simonova Tatyana Alekseyevna, b. 11.02.1924

Sinachev Alekse Pavlovich, b. 11.02.1927

Sinelnikov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 05.12.1926

Sinitsyn Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 19.12.1924

Sinitsyn Nikola Naumovich, b. 07.01.1925

Sinitsyn Stepan Pavlovich, b. 05.08.1919

Sinitsyna Roza Abramovna, b. 12.05.1928

Sinkevich Petr Kharitonovich, b. 25.06.1927

Sinyavsky Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 02.05.1926

Sinyuk Alekse Petrovich, b. 13.02.1925

Sipin Aleksandr Maksimovich, b. 02.12.1923

Sirotin Ivan Viktorovich, b. 15.12.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Tsyrenov Bal-Eshi Balchinovich