Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Smolentsev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 04.11.1923

Smolin Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 23.08.1923

Smolin Pavel Yevdokimovich, b. 28.01.1923

Smolina Anna Borisovna, b. 23.09.1922

Smolkin Vasily Yefimovich, b. 17.01.1924

Smolkina Anna Mikhalovna, b. 25.09.1922

Smorodin Vladimir Fedotovich, b. 24.07.1918

Smotrova Yekaterina Grigoryevna, b. 10.12.1924

Smyshlyayeva Yekaterina Konstantinovna, b. 08.03.1923

Snegireva Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 01.11.1925

Snezhkova Natalya Illarionovna, b. 03.02.1924

Snigirev Viktor Stepanovich, b. 07.02.1926

Sobolev Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 30.10.1928

Sobolev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.09.1927

Sobolev Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 24.11.1924

Sobolev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 18.09.1927

Sobolev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 25.04.1926

Soboleva Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 04.11.1931

Soboleva Maria Vasilyevna, b. 29.07.1922

Sobolevskaya Khristinia Yakovlevna, b. 10.04.1922

Sobolevskaya Yevgenia Aleksandrovna, b. 22.12.1914

Sodol Petr Pavlovich, b. 10.12.1925

Soglasov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1924

Sokharev Serge Nikolayevich, b. 20.03.1917

Sokolenko Ivan Filippovich, b. 16.02.1926

Sokolkov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 23.05.1923

Sokolov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1927

Sokolov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 31.01.1927

Sokolov Dmitry Petrovich, b. 19.02.1919

Sokolov Fedor Georgievich, b. 08.08.1929

Sokolov Foma Petrovich, b. 15.12.1926

Sokolov Gennady Viktorovich, b. 04.05.1924

Sokolov Iosif Klimentyevich, b. 23.10.1930

Sokolov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 07.11.1923

Sokolov Nikola Danilovich, b. 23.12.1920

Sokolov Nikola Prokopyevich, b. 24.12.1926

Sokolov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 10.07.1924

Sokolov Vladimir Ilyich, b. 08.08.1926

Sokolova Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 28.08.1928

Sokolova Lyubov Vasilyevna, b. 02.08.1919

Sokolovskaya Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 01.10.1924

Sokotun Arkady Yakovlevich, b. 18.02.1908

Soldatkin Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 17.12.1918

Soldatkin Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 19.11.1923

Soldayev Timofe Fomich, b. 15.06.1921

Solin Alekse Maksimovich, b. 17.05.1924

Solodukha Anna Yefimovna, b. 21.06.1922

Sologub Nadezhda Antonovna, b. 18.10.1927

Sologubov Pavel Zakharovich, b. 10.09.1926

Solomatina Maria Nikolayevna, b. 19.10.1925

Solomennikov Vladimir Yegorovich, b. 23.05.1922

Solomennikova Paraskovya Grigoryevna, b. 05.02.1923

Solomin Georgy Fedorovich, b. 04.04.1926

Solomka Anton Malofeyevich, b. 10.06.1913

Solomko Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 16.09.1920

Solomonova Anastasia Andreyevna, b. 25.12.1918

Solondayev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 20.02.1925

Solopchuk Petr Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1920

Solove Lidia Makarovna, b. 12.01.1925

Solovov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 29.06.1919

Solovyev Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 01.03.1920

Solovyev Artem Petrovich, b. 25.10.1911

Solovyev Grigory Yegorovich, b. 06.01.1926

Solovyev Ivan Ananyevich, b. 28.09.1922

Solovyev Ivan Kondratyevich, b. 22.02.1922

Solovyev Ivan Nikitovich, b. 26.01.1926

Solovyev Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 08.03.1925

Solovyev Yakov Fedorovich, b. 22.12.1926

Solovyeva Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 18.12.1919

Solovyeva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 02.01.1928

Solovyeva Nina Nikolayevna, b. 29.03.1927

Solovykh Alekse Dmitrievich

Somov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 03.06.1920

Somova Maria Tevatrosovna, b. 24.01.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Kotelevsky Mikhail Mironovich