Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sukhankina Praskovya Fedorovna, b. 22.10.1923

Sukhanova Fedosya Andreyevna, b. 22.02.1922

Sukhar Timofe Vasilyevich, b. 21.02.1926

Sukharev Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 12.04.1923

Sukhikh Galady Sergeyevich, b. 07.07.1928

Sukhinina Yelena Timofeyevna, b. 17.08.1923

Sukhitra Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.12.1923

Sukhomlinova Valentina Yakovlevna, b. 01.03.1929

Sukhonos Ivan Romanovich, b. 22.08.1922

Sukhorukov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 06.09.1926

Sukhorukov Pavel Petrovich, b. 25.06.1919

Sukhoteplov Pavel Parfiryevich, b. 11.12.1915

Sukhov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 19.04.1923

Sukhov Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1926

Sukhova Ida Fedorovna, b. 23.02.1928

Sukhova Yekaterina Yefimovna, b. 28.04.1929

Sukhove Vasily Ivanovich, b. 25.04.1926

Sukhove Yegor Stepanovich, b. 08.08.1919

Sulemanov Fedor Fedorovich, b. 10.03.1924

Sulima Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.12.1926

Sultanov Amir Sultanovich, b. 15.05.1917

Sultanova Zanab Gimranovna, b. 07.11.1923

Sulzhenko Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 19.12.1922

Sumarenko Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 23.02.1927

Sumarokov Viktor Dmitrievich, b. 28.04.1926

Sumarokova Aleksandra Filippovna, b. 23.04.1918

Sumerkin Veniamin Alekseyevich, b. 07.12.1924

Sumin Vladislav Alekseyevich, b. 20.06.1924

Sundukov Rakhim Mukhametdinovich, b. 15.10.1925

Suprun Petr Ivanovich, b. 18.02.1927

Suprunenko Aleksandr Kirillovich, b. 12.05.1927

Suprunets Lia Nikonovna, b. 28.02.1927

Supukarev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 05.06.1922

Surikov Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 02.06.1917

Surkov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 17.05.1927

Surkov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 06.10.1927

Surkova Klavdia Matveyevna, b. 21.03.1920

Surkova Lidia Borisovna, b. 12.07.1923

Surnin Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 03.06.1925

Surov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 10.10.1924

Surov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 14.11.1926

Surtayeva Lyubov Petrovna, b. 02.02.1924

Surup Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 27.11.1927

Surzhina Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 27.10.1920

Surzhina Zoya Maksimovna, b. 25.04.1920

Sushentsev Georgy Sergeyevich, b. 07.03.1931

Sushko Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 15.11.1927

Sushkov Petr Timofeyevich, b. 10.06.1913

Suslov Alfred Spiridonovich, b. 01.10.1926

Suslov Andre Artemovich, b. 28.11.1920

Suslov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 23.05.1926

Suturin Konstantin Mikhalovich, b. 04.12.1914

Sutyagin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 26.12.1926

Sutyrin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 06.08.1926

Suvalov Mikhail Savelyevich, b. 15.09.1915

Suvid Maria Georgievna, b. 25.08.1922

Suvorina Nina Andreyevna, b. 30.03.1919

Suvorov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 19.12.1927

Suvorov Ilya Fedorovich, b. 10.07.1926

Suvorov Ivan Zakharovich, b. 07.11.1927

Suvorov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 04.12.1925

Suzdaltsev Serge Timofeyevich, b. 20.12.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Yegorov Petr Ivanovich