Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stakhanovich Anna Filippovna, b. 17.03.1920

Stakhanovich Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 12.04.1925

Stakhovsky Petr Korneyevich, b. 12.02.1927

Starchenko Fedor Aksentyevich, b. 20.02.1920

Starchenko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 16.06.1920

Starikov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1920

Starikov Viktor Nikonorovich, b. 25.09.1926

Starikov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 08.03.1924

Starodub Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 09.11.1926

Starodubov Alekse Yermilovich, b. 25.12.1925

Starodubov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 18.02.1927

Starodubova Maria Nikitovna, b. 26.11.1918

Starodubtsev Grigory Fedoseyevich, b. 26.03.1927

Starodubtsev Vitaly Afanasyevich, b. 02.08.1925

Starostin Pavel Timofeyevich

Starostin Yakov Mikhalovich, b. 26.11.1919

Starostina Inna Borisovna, b. 15.04.1919

Startsev Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 15.12.1924

Startseva Anna Grigoryevna, b. 18.11.1921

Startseva Yekaterina Kharitonovna, b. 10.12.1925

Stasenko Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1918

Stasenko Ivan Maksimovich, b. 01.06.1925

Stasevich Vladimir Zakharovich, b. 20.08.1923

Stebletsov Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 21.04.1926

Stelmakh Petr Borisovich, b. 29.10.1926

Stempkovsky Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 04.03.1928

Stempnevsky Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 06.04.1926

Stenyushkin Andre Timofeyevich, b. 14.10.1925

Stepanchenko Petr Ivanovich, b. 15.06.1918

Stepanchuk Nadezhda Dmitrievna, b. 16.03.1928

Stepanenko Gavriil Ivanovich, b. 04.07.1924

Stepanenko Grigory Ivanovich, b. 13.09.1925

Stepanenko Ivan Filippovich, b. 05.06.1918

Stepanenko Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.01.1927

Stepankov Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 02.05.1919

Stepannikova Praskovya Dmitrievna, b. 06.10.1916

Stepanov Filipp Grigoryevich, b. 02.12.1927

Stepanov Ivan Petrovich, b. 26.01.1926

Stepanov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 01.10.1924

Stepanov Serge Fedorovich, b. 15.06.1926

Stepanov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 28.09.1925

Stepanova Yelena Ivanovna, b. 05.05.1921

Stepkin Grigory Lavrentyevich, b. 04.08.1918

Sterlikova Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 15.08.1923

Steshenko Stepan Yefimovich, b. 06.01.1926

Stetsenko Pavel Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Stetsky Pavel Petrovich, b. 22.01.1917

Stogov Petr Matveyevich, b. 29.06.1918

Stolbova Lidia Yakovlevna, b. 27.02.1921

Stolbova Nina Ivanovna, b. 12.12.1923

Stolyarenko Vaslentin Filippovich

Stolyarov Semen Yevseyevich, b. 11.07.1924

Stopkan Petr Yakovlevich, b. 24.06.1924

Strakhov Arsenty Petrovich, b. 26.08.1918

Strakhova Anna Georgievna, b. 15.05.1925

Strashnaya Ester Rakhmilyevna, b. 20.05.1921

Strashnov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1924

Stratechuk Vladimir Yemelyanovich, b. 25.08.1923

Stratienko Vladimir Leonidovich, b. 19.12.1925

Strazhnyuk Afanasy Alekseyevich, b. 10.03.1912

Strelkina Yevdokia Trofimovna, b. 20.09.1921

Strelnikov Alekse Kuzmich, b. 15.04.1926

Strelnikov Mikhail Yefremovich, b. 25.07.1926

Strelnikov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 26.08.1921

Strelnikov Vasily Petrovich, b. 01.09.1924

Strelnikova Nina Vladimirovna, b. 30.09.1925

Streltsov Andre Stepanovich, b. 16.09.1927

Streltsov Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 19.05.1924

Streltsov Serge Yakovlevich, b. 15.09.1918

Striga Aleksandr Prokopyevich, b. 07.09.1925

Striga Dmitry Fedoseyevich, b. 24.10.1928

Striga Irolda Vasilyevna, b. 06.11.1923

Strigalev Viktor Ivanovich, b. 14.12.1927

Stroganov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 03.11.1924

Strugovets Fedor Andreyevich, b. 08.02.1925

Strukov Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 28.11.1921

Strutinsky Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 15.01.1926

Strygin Andre Petrovich, b. 03.03.1923

Stukanov Anatoly Trofimovich, b. 15.07.1926

Stukov Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 22.02.1924

Stukun Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 10.09.1926

Stupin Serge Ivanovich, b. 22.10.1925

Stupin Yuri Ilyich, b. 01.10.1922

Stupina Anna Vladimirovna, b. 16.02.1925

Stuzhuk Nikola Kirillovich, b. 04.11.1924

Styukhin Ivan Nikitovich, b. 01.01.1920

Subbotin Anton Fomich, b. 24.12.1924

Subbotin Fedor Platonovich, b. 20.08.1927

Subbotin Mikhail Fomich, b. 05.12.1925

Suchkov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1927

Sudak Akim Antonovich, b. 09.09.1918

Sudakov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 29.07.1925

Sudakov Vladilen Pavlovich, b. 23.12.1926

Sudakova Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 22.08.1924

Suina Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 28.03.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Kochkin Nikola Petrovich