Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
L

Labonin Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 14.03.1915

Labonina Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 23.02.1925

Laboreshnikov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 24.03.1924

Laborevich Anton Iosifovich, b. 11.11.1923

Labutin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 25.07.1925

Labyntsev Arkady Georgievich, b. 13.08.1926

Ladoshina Anna Yegorovna, b. 02.02.1920

Ladygina Lyudmila Georgievna, b. 16.02.1922

Ladynskaya Maria Petrovna, b. 01.07.1926

Ladynskaya Nina Pavlovna, b. 18.12.1924

Ladynsky Aleksandr Trofimovich, b. 16.02.1926

Ladynsky Vladimir Trofimovich, b. 30.10.1918

Lagno Darya Grigoryevna, b. 14.03.1921

Lagosha Pavel Prokofyevich, b. 21.03.1925

Laguta Vasily Markiyanovich, b. 26.07.1926

Lagutenkova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 02.05.1926

Lakhno Petr Romanovich, b. 18.04.1927

Lakiza Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.10.1927

Lamakin Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 26.08.1925

Lamash Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 23.07.1923

Landyrev Stepan Trofimovich, b. 26.12.1914

Landysheva Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 04.07.1923

Lankin Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 19.12.1927

Lankina Roza Tikhonovna, b. 26.08.1926

Lantsman Isaak Shimonovich, b. 19.08.1923

Lantukh Mikhail Nazarovich, b. 22.08.1924

Lapa Dmitry Petrovich, b. 23.11.1926

Lapa Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 27.06.1927

Lapa Olga Pavlovna, b. 31.12.1929

Lapayev Andre Vasilyevich, b. 16.06.1923

Lapayev Nikola Georgievich, b. 17.12.1925

Lapenkova Natalya Andreyevna, b. 05.02.1928

Lapidas Yekaterina Grigoryevna, b. 21.03.1921

Lapik Abram Anisimovich, b. 28.05.1923

Lapik Vladimir Kondratyevich, b. 17.06.1926

Lapin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 29.03.1929

Lapin Georgy Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1926

Lapin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 20.06.1927

Lapina Avrelia Mikhalovna, b. 13.07.1923

Lapkin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 16.06.1924

Lapko Lyudmila Antonovna, b. 14.08.1922

Lapokha Nikola Lukyanovich, b. 18.10.1926

Lapshin Alekse Kuzmich, b. 23.02.1923

Lapshin Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 07.04.1928

Lapshin Konstantin Timofeyevich, b. 05.06.1920

Lapshin Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 01.08.1923

Lapshin Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 17.11.1924

Lapshina Anna Yeliseyevna, b. 22.12.1925

Lapshina Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 15.11.1928

Lapshov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 15.04.1925

Laptev Ivan Makarovich, b. 07.06.1926

Laptev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 30.11.1926

Laptev Stepan Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1921

Lapteva Maria Ivanovna, b. 10.12.1933

Laptieva Maria Nikolayevna, b. 12.05.1924

Lapukhin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 24.11.1927

Larchenko Fedor Andreyevich, b. 20.04.1924

Larechkin Semen Semenovich, b. 04.04.1928

Larikov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 06.06.1926

Larkin Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 23.02.1926

Larkova Yevdokia Semenovna, b. 14.03.1918

Laryushkin Vasily Romanovich, b. 18.03.1925

Laskovaya Maria Mironovna, b. 20.03.1927

Lastochkin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 09.05.1927

Lastochkin Timofe Nikolayevich, b. 27.12.1922

Latenko Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 27.01.1918

Latyfov Zarif Galeyevich, b. 09.07.1922

Latypov Galim Akhmetovich, b. 26.12.1917

Latysheva Vera Fedorovna, b. 29.08.1924

Latyshevsky Mikhail Abramovich, b. 16.06.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Kalenchuk Stepan Arkadyevich