Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
F

Fetisov Gennady Fedorovich, b. 02.09.1926

Fetisov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 22.07.1922

Fetisov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 23.01.1924

Fetisov Serge Trofimovich, b. 29.09.1921

Fikayev Nurtdin Fikayetdinovich, b. 19.03.1911

Fil Stepan Stepanovich, b. 30.06.1911

Filatkina Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 21.05.1923

Filatov Adam Vasilyevich, b. 28.03.1924

Filatov Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 12.12.1925

Filatov Georgy Pavlovich, b. 10.04.1909

Filatov Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 22.08.1922

Filatov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.07.1924

Filatov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 21.11.1920

Filatov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 06.03.1926

Filatov Petr Ivanovich, b. 06.10.1925

Filatov Stepan Georgievich, b. 27.12.1926

Filatova Klavdia Vladimirovna, b. 22.10.1923

Filatova Polina Prokofyevna, b. 17.10.1919

Filchev Gerasim Pavlovich, b. 04.03.1915

Filenko Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1921

Filimonov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 18.07.1923

Filimonov Andre Stepanovich, b. 14.10.1914

Filimonov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 12.01.1924

Filimonov Mikhail Arkhipovich, b. 30.11.1915

Filimonov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1919

Filimonov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 01.01.1914

Filimonov Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 13.03.1923

Filimonov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Filimonov Viktor Pavlovich, b. 25.01.1924

Filimonova Anastasia Nikolayevna, b. 15.03.1923

Filimonova Raisa Mikhalovna, b. 04.11.1923

Filimoshkin Grigory Yefremovich, b. 03.07.1926

Filipenko Vasily Davydovich, b. 27.03.1927

Filipov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 15.05.1921

Filipov Nikola Petrovich, b. 04.11.1926

Filipova Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 08.08.1919

Filippov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1918

Filippov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 27.08.1926

Filippov Ilya Zakharovich, b. 30.08.1925

Filippov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 18.08.1917

Filippov Ivan Filippovich, b. 02.04.1926

Filippov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 26.10.1926

Filippov Kirill Mikhalovich, b. 16.03.1912

Filippov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 21.11.1922

Filippov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 07.09.1918

Filippov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.02.1922

Filippov Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 19.12.1919

Filippov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 06.12.1918

Filippov Petr Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1927

Filippov Serge Fedorovich, b. 24.08.1926

Filippov Stepan Spiridonovich, b. 04.02.1926

Filippov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1924

Filippov Vasily Nikanorovich, b. 28.01.1926

Filippov Vladimir Lukich, b. 14.07.1927

Filippov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 21.12.1929

Filippov Yakov Nikitovich, b. 06.11.1927

Filippova Anastasia Pavlovna, b. 28.11.1920

Filippova Anna Yevstafyevna, b. 08.02.1924

Filippova Maria Stepanovna, b. 18.05.1922

Filippova Yelena Gavrilovna, b. 03.05.1925

Filkin Nikola Yeremeyevich, b. 01.12.1909

Filkin Vasily Lazarevich, b. 25.08.1927

Filkova Maria Timofeyevna, b. 28.03.1921

Filonov Fedor Leontyevich, b. 24.03.1926

Finagin Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 30.01.1927

Finogenov Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 10.08.1925

Finogentov Petr Romanovich, b. 11.07.1921

Finogeyeva Zoya Dmitrievna, b. 24.03.1926

Fionin Aleksandr Karpovich, b. 18.03.1925

Fionina Galina Gerasimovna, b. 25.07.1922

Firsov Nikola Davydovich, b. 16.05.1926

Firsova Shakira Khalilovna, b. 20.08.1920

Fitisenko Mikhail Zakharovich, b. 18.10.1931

Fitsukov Petr Ivanovich, b. 07.05.1927

Fokalkina Vera Yakovlevna, b. 29.07.1925

Fokin Boris Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1922

Fokin Fedor Aleksandrovich, b. 08.02.1921

Fokin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 25.08.1926

Fokin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 22.04.1925

Fokin Valentin Ivanovich, b. 12.04.1921

Fokina Anna Trofimovna, b. 14.02.1926

Fokina Galina Fedorovna, b. 12.06.1928

Folomeyeva Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 22.09.1922

Fomenko Anna Zakharovna, b. 09.09.1925

Fomenko Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 29.11.1923

Fomichev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 28.02.1914

Fomichev Alekse Stepanovich, b. 06.10.1916

Fomichev Fedor Pavlovich, b. 11.09.1924

Fomichev Grigory Andreyevich, b. 02.04.1923

Fomin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 30.08.1924

Fomin Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 15.05.1925

Fomin Andre Fedorovich, b. 17.06.1925

Fomin Fedor Anisimovich, b. 20.09.1910

Fomin Georgy Pavlovich, b. 18.02.1926

Fomin Ivan Danilovich, b. 16.05.1924

Fomin Konstantin Petrovich, b. 12.04.1923

Fomin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 04.01.1923

Fomin Vladimir Ilyich, b. 25.11.1924

Fomin Yuri Dmitrievich, b. 11.11.1927

Fomina Maria Alekseyevna, b. 14.11.1921

Fomina Olga Aleksandrovna, b. 05.10.1923

Fominykh Ivan Akimovich, b. 20.01.1926

Fomova Maria Ivanovna, b. 20.06.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Gantsev Alekse Yegorovich