Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gusamov Fartkhutdin Farrakhovich, b. 18.12.1927

Gusamov Gayan Insapovich, b. 20.08.1925

Guselnikov Georgy Pavlovich, b. 01.05.1926

Guselnikova Yelena Sergeyevna, b. 21.11.1923

Gusev Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 17.10.1923

Gusev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 04.02.1926

Gusev Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 04.06.1921

Gusev Andre Aleksandrovich, b. 19.08.1913

Gusev Ivan Artemyevich, b. 20.05.1923

Gusev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 21.06.1926

Gusev Ivan Trofimovich, b. 05.12.1925

Gusev Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 04.03.1925

Gusev Konstantin Prokopyevich, b. 01.07.1909

Gusev Mikhail Dorofeyevich, b. 14.09.1918

Gusev Nikola Nikandrovich, b. 01.02.1924

Gusev Pavel Petrovich, b. 14.05.1919

Gusev Petr Illarionovich, b. 05.08.1925

Gusev Petr Ivanovich, b. 02.04.1926

Gusev Serge Fedorovich, b. 22.09.1924

Gusev Stepan Matveyevich, b. 02.01.1920

Gusev Vasily Stepanovich, b. 25.08.1923

Gusev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 26.05.1919

Gusev Viktor Petrovich, b. 17.11.1926

Guseva Tamara Afanasyevna, b. 06.01.1924

Gushchin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1922

Guskov Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 13.12.1916

Guslavsky Filipp Iosifovich, b. 15.09.1918

Guslin Vitaly Alekseyevich, b. 05.09.1926

Gusmanov Galimzyan Galeyevich, b. 17.06.1920

Gusmanov Khamatnur Mustafinovich, b. 01.01.1926

Gusmanov Khanif Gumerovich, b. 15.03.1919

Gussamov Gani Akhiyarovich, b. 01.07.1911

Gustomesov Nikola Borisovich, b. 20.01.1922

Gustov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 17.11.1920

Gusyatnikova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 22.09.1924

Gutin Ilya Lvovich, b. 02.12.1918

Gutsulyak Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 13.05.1919

Guvatov Shagargazi Mutallapovich, b. 10.03.1916

Guzairov Gabdelbaki Mukhametkhayevich, b. 25.01.1917

Guzairov Gabidulla Gafiyatovich, b. 24.06.1926

Guzairov Galimulla Gafiyatovich, b. 15.05.1923

Guzairov Kashfulla Khabibullovich, b. 01.05.1924

Guzairov Mullagali Minnigalievich, b. 05.04.1925

Guzenko Fedor Pavlovich, b. 06.02.1916

Guzhina Yelizaveta Andreyevna, b. 08.01.1923

Guzin Shagali Minigaleyevich, b. 15.08.1918

Gva Mikhail Antonovich, b. 25.09.1925

Gva Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 04.01.1922

Gvozdetsky Andre Feofanovich, b. 15.03.1920

Gvozdev Vasily Fedorovich, b. 27.12.1919

Gvozdik Semen Petrovich, b. 17.04.1923

Gvozdik Zakhar Tarasovich, b. 03.04.1922

Gvozdkov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 04.01.1920

Gyrdasova Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 24.01.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Lazina Sulima Ivanovna