Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
L

Lvov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 26.09.1925

Lvov Petr Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1917

Lyakhov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 29.06.1925

Lyakhovich Serge Vissarionovich, b. 05.11.1926

Lyanguzova Zoya Mikhalovna, b. 03.10.1924

Lyapayev Ivan Kuzmich, b. 01.05.1925

Lyapkin Konstantin Yakovlevich, b. 21.12.1917

Lyapustin Aleksandr Titovich, b. 01.03.1924

Lyapustin Frol Yekimovich, b. 15.08.1911

Lyapustin Petr Semenovich, b. 12.06.1927

Lyapustin Yegor Petrovich, b. 05.05.1927

Lyashchenko Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 09.12.1924

Lyashchenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 27.08.1924

Lyashenko Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 20.08.1926

Lyashko Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 14.03.1913

Lyashok Zoya Trofimovna, b. 29.06.1921

Lyazin Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 14.12.1922

Lychagin Semen Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1923

Lychkovskaya Tamara Georgievna, b. 01.05.1919

Lykov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 19.02.1926

Lynova Vera Illarionovna, b. 14.11.1921

Lysenko Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 16.04.1926

Lysenko Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1927

Lysenko Ivan Nikitovich, b. 30.07.1923

Lysenko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 20.09.1925

Lysenko Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 14.05.1922

Lysenkov Ivan Filippovich, b. 26.10.1920

Lysenkov Ivan Semenovich, b. 09.09.1923

Lysenkov Karl Sergeyevich, b. 09.03.1925

Lysenkov Moise Vasilyevich, b. 21.08.1912

Lysenkov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 13.12.1926

Lysenkov Petr Leontyevich, b. 15.07.1921

Lysenkova Anna Ivanovna, b. 12.02.1923

Lysikov Petr Matveyevich, b. 12.12.1927

Lysikov Petr Zakharovich, b. 30.01.1926

Lyskov Petr Yelizarovich, b. 24.06.1924

Lysov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 25.11.1924

Lysov Boris Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1919

Lysov Danil Filippovich, b. 15.04.1926

Lysov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 24.01.1919

Lysov Ivan Romanovich, b. 05.03.1926

Lysov Leonid Ilyich, b. 30.05.1926

Lysova Maria Siliverstovna, b. 10.03.1920

Lysova Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 12.01.1923

Lysyuk Ivan Lavrentyevich, b. 18.06.1915

Lytkina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 18.07.1921

Lyubchak Timofe Arkadyevich, b. 28.03.1915

Lyubimenko Andre Pavlovich, b. 03.10.1921

Lyubimov Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 18.06.1925

Lyubimov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 12.10.1927

Lyubimova Tamara Georgievna, b. 11.04.1914

Lyubimtsev Petr Alekseyevich, b. 28.06.1918

Lyubina Maria Vasilyevna, b. 14.04.1913

Lyubtsov Metrofan Sergeyevich, b. 10.06.1927

Lyubtsov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 27.12.1925

Lyubtsova Taisia Konstantinovna, b. 19.12.1924

Lyukevich Nina Denisovna, b. 04.01.1923

Lyutin Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 15.01.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Nazarov Mikhail Nikolayevich