Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tauabilov Gadelkarim Tauabilovich, b. 23.09.1914

Taulbayev Akhmetshakir Yulmukhametovich, b. 01.01.1926

Tavabilov Gindulla Nurislamovich, b. 11.04.1925

Tavlykayev Kasim Akmalovich, b. 01.01.1925

Tayupov Bagetdin Mullayanovich, b. 14.04.1915

Tayupov Makhmut Mustafinovich, b. 15.01.1926

Tayupova Minnika Ziyangirovna, b. 03.09.1921

Tazetdinov Akhmet Fazlyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Tazetdinov Ismagil Tazetdinovich, b. 18.02.1915

Tazetdinov Ismagil Tazetdinovich, b. 10.06.1913

Tazetdinov Khamatnur Farkhetdinovich, b. 01.05.1914

Tazetdinov Mirzakhanif Sakhautdinovich, b. 01.05.1925

Tazetdinov Mukhamed Valeyevich, b. 27.01.1926

Tazetdinov Sait Sabitovich, b. 05.03.1927

Tazetdinov Zufar Minivalievich, b. 24.08.1924

Tazetdinova Fatima Kashafutdinovna, b. 20.03.1921

Tazetdinova Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 08.07.1926

Tazhetdinov Zanetdin Nuritdinovich, b. 01.07.1926

Taziev Nurislam Islamovich, b. 12.04.1923

Tebyakin Yakov Vasilyevich, b. 02.01.1923

Telegin Dmitry Yevlampievich, b. 10.07.1918

Telegin Gavril Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1924

Telegina Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 21.01.1924

Telegina Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 14.03.1920

Telegov Boris Ivanovich, b. 26.12.1917

Telitsin Viktor Fedorovich, b. 18.04.1925

Telnov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 02.10.1926

Telyatnikov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 10.09.1921

Temnova Lidia Veniaminovna, b. 26.06.1926

Tenenbaum Viktor Davidovich, b. 07.11.1917

Tenenev Serge Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1926

Tenibekov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 17.03.1908

Teplov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 23.10.1924

Teplov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 10.10.1921

Teplov Petr Nikonorovich, b. 02.10.1917

Teptev Ivan Yegorovich, b. 16.01.1926

Teptev Nikola Filippovich, b. 19.04.1927

Teregulov Amir Kutliakhmetovich, b. 05.08.1926

Teregulov Amirkhan Akhmetzyanovich, b. 10.10.1924

Teregulov Ismagil Nazmetdinovich, b. 25.11.1926

Teregulov Mirkhat Gizetdinovich, b. 12.06.1925

Teregulov Rashit Idiyatullovich, b. 23.01.1924

Teregulov Ravil Safiullovich, b. 25.08.1921

Teregulov Shamil Usmanovich, b. 04.01.1913

Teregulov Zagit Khazievich, b. 15.12.1925

Teregulova Minslu Idiyatullinovna, b. 02.01.1915

Teregulova Roza Bakirovna, b. 17.01.1924

Teregulova Zakia Ibragimovna, b. 19.05.1915

Teregulova Zulkhiza Zanetdinovna, b. 24.03.1923

Terekhin Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 28.05.1925

Terekhin Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 16.02.1916

Terekhin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 28.07.1926

Terekhin Nikola Matveyevich, b. 06.08.1924

Terekhin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1924

Terekhov Grigory Nikonovich, b. 04.01.1921

Terekhov Stepan Alekseyevich, b. 12.12.1920

Terekhov Viktor Sergeyevich, b. 13.06.1927

Terenin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 27.09.1926

Terenin Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 08.11.1925

Terenin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 21.11.1924

Terentyev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 22.11.1927

Terentyev Gennady Kirillovich, b. 18.08.1923

Terentyev Georgy Petrovich, b. 01.02.1922

Terentyev Leonid Dmitrievich, b. 04.08.1917

Terentyev Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 28.11.1925

Tereshchenko Leonid Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1919

Tereshchenko Natalya Mikhalovna, b. 10.09.1915

Tereshchenko Valentina Stepanovna, b. 27.09.1921

Tereshin Vasily Petrovich, b. 14.10.1925

Tereshina Marianna Georgievna, b. 28.03.1924

Ternovo Mikhail Petrovich, b. 01.10.1918

Ternovsky Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 05.04.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Akhmetshin Murza Sagadatkireyevich