Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Umilenov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 21.12.1924

Umirgalin Birgali Arslangalievich, b. 21.12.1926

Umov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 15.11.1927

Umova Klara Ivanovna, b. 13.12.1923

Umurbayev Aleksandr Umurbayevich, b. 22.01.1926

Umutbayev Nail Akhmedyanovich, b. 14.01.1922

Umutbayev Zakir Safievich, b. 06.08.1926

Underskaya Lyubov Filippovna, b. 04.09.1923

Urakov Ibragim Mukhametgaleyevich, b. 17.08.1923

Urayeva Amina Akhmadeyevna, b. 22.03.1926

Urazayev Makhmut Ganetdinovich, b. 23.08.1920

Urazayev Mirzashayekh Gabdullinovich, b. 23.07.1911

Urazayev Mullagaly Minigalievich, b. 06.12.1926

Urazayev Rishad Gumerovich, b. 01.04.1918

Urazayev Talkha Samigullovich, b. 27.05.1926

Urazbakhtin Abdulkhak Shagievich, b. 15.03.1924

Urazbakhtin Anvar Magalimovich, b. 15.01.1925

Urazbakhtin Gindulla Abdulgatinovich, b. 23.12.1918

Urazbakhtin Khabutdin Kashafovich, b. 05.04.1919

Urazbakhtin Nurulla Gazetdinovich, b. 16.06.1925

Urazbakhtin Rafail Afzaletdinovich, b. 24.09.1927

Urazbakhtin Talkha Tayupovich, b. 04.03.1926

Urazbakhtin Yamil Khamatnurovich, b. 04.11.1935

Urazbayev Asa Sagitovich, b. 20.05.1925

Urazbayev Garif Gubayevich, b. 12.08.1921

Urazbayev Nail Kabirovich, b. 23.04.1932

Urazbayev Yusup Kagarmanovich, b. 01.10.1921

Urazgildeyev Gumar Iskhakovich, b. 16.05.1918

Urazgulov Abdrakhman Kudabayevich, b. 05.07.1926

Urazgulov Fazrakhman Kudabayevich, b. 28.12.1924

Urazgulov Minirakhman Sakhievich, b. 26.11.1926

Urazgulov Timirgare Murzagareyevich, b. 15.05.1926

Urazgulov Vale Safiullovich, b. 01.03.1907

Urazmetov Akhnaf Shamsunovich, b. 20.06.1925

Urazmetov Fatkhulla Lutfievich, b. 06.07.1918

Urazmetov Khari Khasanovich, b. 24.07.1919

Urazmetov Mukhametzakir Mansurovich, b. 07.05.1924

Urazmetov Rashit Fatykhovich, b. 01.07.1921

Urazmetova Salikha Mansurovna, b. 01.07.1920

Urazov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 01.03.1924

Urenev Semen Ignatyevich, b. 25.07.1927

Uritskaya Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 28.02.1923

Uritsky Leonid Abramovich, b. 13.10.1921

Uritsky Yakov Abramovich, b. 15.08.1914

Urmanbetov Baim Nasypovich, b. 18.03.1921

Urmanov Rivgat Islakhutdinovich, b. 29.01.1926

Urmanshin Rashit Khamidullovich, b. 14.01.1924

Urmanshin Zaky Zulfarovich, b. 01.01.1925

Urmantsev Anvar Safeyevich, b. 05.02.1923

Urmantsev Fazrakhman Sunagatovich, b. 20.04.1920

Urmantsev Ganulla Sharifullovich, b. 15.01.1934

Uronov Pavel Petrovich, b. 12.01.1921

Uronova Tamara Anatolyevna, b. 30.04.1925

Urtsev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 27.08.1926

Urtsev Ivan Petrovich, b. 11.11.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Akhmadieva Tazkira Gabidullinovna