Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Suyetin Yevgeny Yevstigneyevich, b. 23.10.1922

Suyetina Milodora Yuvinalyevna, b. 22.03.1923

Suyevalov Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 17.03.1926

Suyevalov Iosif Matveyevich, b. 28.09.1916

Suzdalov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 27.08.1922

Svalov Ivan Filippovich, b. 18.01.1926

Svalova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 06.06.1922

Svedentsov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.10.1924

Svedentsova Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 14.12.1920

Sverdlov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 30.01.1924

Svetlakov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 26.09.1925

Svetlakov Anatoly Vladimirovich, b. 23.04.1931

Svetlakov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1918

Svinin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 30.03.1923

Svinin Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 23.07.1923

Svinin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 06.11.1919

Svinin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1924

Svinin Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 08.09.1922

Svinin Veniamin Vasilyevich, b. 17.12.1926

Svinina Alevtina Osipovna, b. 27.07.1923

Svinina Natalia Grigoryevna, b. 30.08.1922

Svininykh Valentina Yevdokimovna, b. 16.10.1922

Svirs Dmitry Nikitovich, b. 28.10.1926

Svistunov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 25.04.1926

Sychev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 25.03.1925

Sychev Anatoly Petrovich, b. 11.10.1922

Sychev Pavel Filippovich, b. 03.06.1926

Sychev Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 09.03.1925

Sycheva Lidia Yulianovna, b. 22.03.1923

Sycheva Lyubov Grigoryevna, b. 16.08.1923

Sycheva Olga Dmitrievna, b. 24.07.1923

Sychugov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 19.10.1922

Sychugov Ivan Romanovich, b. 01.10.1921

Sychugov Leonid Ivanovich, b. 02.07.1925

Sychugov Pavel Romanovich, b. 29.06.1926

Sychugova Paraskovya Vasilyevna, b. 12.10.1918

Sykchin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 19.11.1925

Sykchin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 06.03.1917

Syrchin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 02.04.1926

Syrchin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 17.05.1926

Syrchin Vasily Antipovich, b. 13.12.1918

Syrchina Zoya Sergeyevna, b. 28.12.1923

Syrtsev Nikola Semenovich, b. 09.05.1926

Syryapin Petr Ilyich, b. 11.01.1924

Sysin Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 06.12.1926

Sysolyatin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 10.12.1924

Sysolyatin Alekse Stepanovich, b. 26.10.1920

Sysolyatin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 03.01.1926

Sysolyatin Petr Nikiforovich, b. 21.03.1926

Sysolyatin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 03.12.1924

Sysolyatin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 07.07.1920

Sysolyatin Serge Sergeyevich, b. 01.10.1922

Sysolyatin Stepan Karpovich, b. 07.01.1913

Sysolyatin Vasily Anatolyevich, b. 12.12.1928

Sysolyatin Vasily Nikonorovich, b. 28.09.1925

Sysolyatin Yevgeny Grigoryevich, b. 15.02.1925

Sysolyatina Anna Vladimirovna, b. 17.10.1918

Sysolyatina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 02.11.1923

Sysolyatina Pavla Fedorovna, b. 28.06.1912

Sysoyev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 29.04.1925

Sysuyev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 07.05.1919

Sysuyev Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 25.04.1923

Sysuyev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 06.09.1924

Sysuyev Nikola Ilyich, b. 12.11.1927

Syutkin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 04.08.1924

Syutkin Gennady Semenovich, b. 16.07.1924

Syutkin Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 24.10.1924

Syutkina Klavdia Dmitrievna, b. 18.05.1923

Syutkina Nina Nikolayevna, b. 25.10.1919

Syuzev Fedor Fedorovich, b. 14.02.1927

Syuzev Lukiyan Petrovich, b. 20.09.1926

Syuzev Nikifor Ivanovich, b. 22.02.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Gradoboyev Semen Pavlovich