Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
L

Lanets Mikhail Prokopyevich, b. 15.09.1922

Lapin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 27.07.1927

Lapina Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 24.02.1919

Lapina Olga Ipatyevna, b. 30.08.1921

Lapshov Pavel Semenovich, b. 18.06.1927

Lapshova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 27.01.1924

Laptev Alekse Andreyevich, b. 17.03.1921

Laptev Arsenty Sergeyevich, b. 29.01.1922

Laptev Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 13.04.1927

Laptev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 14.04.1926

Laptev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 07.02.1926

Laptev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1923

Laptev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 27.04.1926

Lapteva Anna Vasilyevna, b. 01.11.1924

Laptsov Fedor Andreyevich, b. 13.06.1911

Larionov Filimon Petrovich, b. 19.03.1926

Larionov Grigory Petrovich, b. 18.11.1927

Larionov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1927

Larionov Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 08.07.1926

Larionova Alevtina Nikolayevna, b. 30.08.1919

Larionova Klavdia Maksimovna, b. 10.05.1918

Larkina Anna Petrovna, b. 26.12.1918

Larkova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 22.01.1923

Lastochkin Anatoly Antonovich, b. 23.06.1921

Lastochkin Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 25.12.1919

Lastochkin Maksim Ivanovich, b. 22.08.1917

Lastochkina Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 22.12.1916

Lastochkina Lyubov Alekseyevna, b. 12.06.1924

Latypov Ildus Abdreyevich, b. 04.09.1931

Lavrentyev Nikola Semenovich, b. 10.12.1923

Lavrentyev Petr Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1920

Lavrentyeva Kapitolina Matveyevna, b. 12.11.1923

Lazarev Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 20.02.1926

Lazarev Nikola Yemelyanovich, b. 25.11.1924

Lazarev Petr Andriyanovich, b. 17.06.1920

Lazarev Stanislav Nikolayevich, b. 07.08.1926

Lazarev Vasily Ilyich, b. 14.10.1925

Lazarev Vasily Kuzmich, b. 06.08.1922

Lazareva Nina Ivanovna, b. 24.01.1921

Lazurkin Anatoly Stepanovich, b. 24.03.1926

Lebedev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 12.03.1922

Lebedev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 18.03.1924

Lebedev Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 11.09.1925

Lebedev Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 05.10.1925

Lebedev Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 16.07.1926

Lebedev Arkady Petrovich, b. 06.09.1927

Lebedev Arkady Vasilyevich, b. 28.07.1924

Lebedev Arkady Yegorovich, b. 02.05.1927

Lebedev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.03.1919

Lebedev Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 27.04.1923

Lebedeva Anastasia Semenovna, b. 03.01.1923

Lebedeva Maria Petrovna, b. 08.08.1924

Lebedeva Pelageya Maksimovna, b. 30.09.1916

Lebedeva Serafima Timofeyevna, b. 25.07.1920

Lebedeva Ulyana Stepanovna, b. 04.07.1920

Lebedeva Yelizaveta Andreyevna, b. 11.08.1918

Lebedeva Zinaida Klimentyevna, b. 24.10.1923

Ledovsky Yegor Nikolayevich, b. 09.07.1925

Legkov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 13.01.1918

Legostev Nikola Semenovich, b. 22.12.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Babin Anatoly Ivanovich