Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gachkova Lyudmila Nikolayevna, b. 23.02.1923

Gadach Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 12.08.1919

Gadash Larisa Fedorovna, b. 25.05.1923

Gadrik Ilya Ivanovich, b. 23.06.1925

Gaduk Yekaterina Iosifovna, b. 20.07.1918

Gafarov Syrach Mukhamedzhanovich, b. 25.12.1925

Gagarin Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 10.03.1927

Gagarin Vitaly Anisimovich, b. 15.11.1926

Gakhov Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 24.05.1914

Galaktionova Pelageya Gerasimovna, b. 27.08.1920

Galdin Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 25.02.1926

Galegova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 24.01.1924

Galeyeva Lyubov Vasilyevna, b. 29.12.1925

Galitsin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 18.06.1926

Galitskaya Yelena Demyanovna, b. 20.05.1919

Galitskov Vasily Martiyanovich, b. 16.01.1922

Galkin Abdulkadir Muradymovich, b. 01.07.1917

Galkin Gennady Ivanovich, b. 04.01.1925

Galkin Grigory Sergeyevich, b. 07.12.1917

Galkin Ivan Yefimovich, b. 25.11.1908

Galkin Ivan Yegorovich, b. 17.06.1924

Galkin Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 19.08.1918

Galkin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 17.11.1923

Galkin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 03.05.1926

Galkin Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 05.11.1922

Galkin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 14.11.1923

Galkin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 19.05.1925

Galkin Petr Yakovlevich, b. 18.01.1925

Galkin Yevgeny Konstantinovich, b. 19.09.1926

Galkina Akulina Vasilyevna, b. 07.06.1930

Galkina Raisa Afanasyevna, b. 18.10.1931

Galkina Tatyana Filippovna, b. 28.08.1923

Galochkin Viktor Stepanovich, b. 05.06.1924

Galov Platon Mikhalovich, b. 05.08.1926

Galpern Tatyana Rodionovna, b. 25.01.1924

Galyatina Lyubov Vasilyevna, b. 11.05.1930

Galyus Vladimir Antonovich, b. 14.10.1926

Gamayunov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 01.08.1927

Gamayunov Viktor Pavlovich, b. 27.02.1927

Gamayunova Agrafena Pavlovna, b. 01.07.1923

Gamulin Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 03.10.1923

Ganin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 28.05.1917

Ganin Ivan Ignatyevich, b. 28.09.1923

Ganin Nikola Yegorovich, b. 16.05.1925

Ganin Vasily Maksimovich, b. 27.02.1924

Ganina Anna Timofeyevna, b. 01.07.1926

Gankin Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 26.03.1931

Gannochenko Leonid Fedorovich, b. 17.11.1921

Ganyushina Maria Stepanovna, b. 14.03.1920

Ganyushina Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 15.12.1922

Ganyushkin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 26.04.1924

Ganyushkina Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 02.08.1923

Gapeyenkova Antonina Anatolyevna, b. 24.02.1925

Garakin Serafim Petrovich, b. 31.12.1927

Garam Lidia Antonovna, b. 18.02.1920

Garanin Georgy Konstantinovich, b. 19.04.1923

Garanin Serge Petrovich, b. 30.12.1924

Garanin Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 14.09.1922

Garanina Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 29.11.1915

Garanina Pelageya Fedorovna, b. 30.08.1923

Garanyushkin Ivan Semenovich, b. 15.04.1927

Garbuzov Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 21.07.1925

Gareva Anna Maksimovna, b. 28.10.1926

Gareyev Imamgli Khazinurovich, b. 15.08.1926

Garifyanova Lyudmila Mikhalovna, b. 07.11.1925

Garin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 02.07.1923

Garin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 22.09.1924

Garin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 31.01.1924

Garin Petr Stepanovich, b. 12.07.1925

Garin Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 13.07.1920

Garina Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 09.04.1927

Garnaga Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 05.03.1918

Garynov Stepan Nazarovich, b. 12.12.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Plaksin Viktor Ignatyevich