Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Turakhanov Mukhamatgali, b. 04.04.1918

Turalev Petr Fadeyevich, b. 10.05.1921

Turbasov Vladimir Kirillovich, b. 31.05.1929

Turbin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1928

Turbin Vladimir Andrianovich, b. 24.07.1922

Turbina Natalya Vasilyevna, b. 22.07.1924

Turchin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 01.11.1926

Turdakova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 25.08.1925

Turintsev Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 22.04.1927

Turitsin Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 09.10.1923

Turitsyn Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 26.12.1923

Turkov Mikhail Yeremeyevich, b. 07.11.1916

Turkovsky Oleg Afonasyevich, b. 09.01.1925

Turov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 06.12.1913

Turova Maria Fedorovna, b. 01.04.1924

Turyanov Rakhim, b. 03.02.1919

Turygin Lukyan Karpovich, b. 07.10.1926

Tushin Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 25.06.1923

Tushina Lyubov Nikolayevna, b. 07.09.1922

Tusnolobov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 09.05.1926

Tutolmina Lyubov Yemelyanovna, b. 13.10.1923

Tutynin Ivan Merkuryevich, b. 09.06.1921

Tutynin Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 20.11.1925

Tutynin Petr Gennadyevich, b. 14.10.1925

Tutynin Petr Yegorovich, b. 05.07.1926

Tveritinov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1920

Tverye Berta Mordukhovna, b. 22.04.1922

Tverye Shevel Mordukhovich, b. 20.12.1918

Tyaglov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 20.01.1926

Tyakin Khanif Nazmukhamatovich, b. 01.08.1923

Tyavin Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 05.01.1924

Tyazhelkov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 03.03.1921

Tychinin Ivan Arkhipovich, b. 10.06.1918

Tychkova Yekaterina Sergeyevna, b. 02.09.1920

Tyndyuk Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 08.03.1924

Tyndyuk Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 19.12.1926

Tyuftina Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 04.01.1922

Tyukalov Andre Filippovich, b. 01.10.1927

Tyukalov Petr Georgievich, b. 01.10.1926

Tyukalova Olga Pavlovna, b. 14.06.1923

Tyukanov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 17.03.1915

Tyulenev Georgy Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1926

Tyulenev Ivan Ilyich, b. 10.04.1918

Tyulenev Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 25.05.1925

Tyulenev Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 16.12.1924

Tyulenin Aleksandr Andrianovich, b. 06.09.1923

Tyulkina Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 07.04.1924

Tyulkina Nina Pavlovna, b. 05.04.1923

Tyulyayev Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 04.11.1916

Tyumin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 19.11.1923

Tyumina Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 15.09.1922

Tyurikov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 15.04.1920

Tyurikov Serge Semenovich, b. 28.08.1924

Tyurin Feofent Terentyevich, b. 11.01.1920

Tyurin Yefim Nikolayevich, b. 08.01.1908

Tyurkin Viktor Kuzmich, b. 25.09.1922

Tyushev Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 17.04.1926

Tyushev Petr Mikhalovich, b. 08.07.1927

Tyusheva Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 04.06.1927

Tyushlyayeva Nina Sergeyevna, b. 01.09.1919

Tyushlyayeva Nina Sergeyevna, b. 15.10.1916

Tyuterev Serge Georgievich, b. 30.09.1925

Tyutikov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 15.06.1919

Tyutikov Ivan Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1906

Tyutikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 21.12.1915

Tyutikov Taras Alekseyevich, b. 03.03.1924

Tyutikova Faina Aleksandrovna, b. 31.12.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Utrobina Maria Vasilyevna