Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Siyanko Yevdokia Petrovna, b. 28.03.1922

Sizanov Aleksandr Afanasyevich, b. 25.08.1926

Sizemov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 14.12.1926

Sizemova Lidia Iosifovna, b. 02.08.1926

Sizikov Pavel Andreyevich, b. 23.08.1924

Sizintseva Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 21.01.1925

Sizonova Polina Ilyinichna, b. 26.10.1926

Sizov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 06.08.1918

Sizov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 23.03.1923

Sizov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 18.07.1920

Sizov Semen Nesterovich, b. 15.09.1921

Sizova Anna Konstantinovna, b. 10.06.1923

Sizova Lyubov Nikolayevna, b. 21.12.1922

Sizova Lyudmila Romanovna, b. 10.10.1921

Sizova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 13.03.1931

Skachilkina Praskovya Nikonovna, b. 31.10.1922

Skachkov Boris Yegorovich, b. 05.10.1927

Skachkov Nikola Romanovich, b. 29.11.1923

Skachkova Iraida Ivanovna, b. 28.05.1924

Skaklenev Viktor Georgievich, b. 18.10.1923

Skakov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 11.12.1918

Skakova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 15.08.1925

Skakunov Alekse Polikarpovich, b. 19.08.1919

Skarbovenko Aleksandr Korneyevich, b. 26.07.1923

Skazchenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.09.1926

Skibin Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 27.01.1923

Skidanov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 15.12.1923

Skidanyuk Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 27.09.1919

Skidanyuk Maria Gerasimovna, b. 15.07.1923

Skinteyev Danil Afanasyevich, b. 01.01.1919

Skirdov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 11.08.1919

Skladchikov Semen Nikolayevich, b. 25.12.1921

Skladchikova Yekaterina Aleksandrovna, b. 25.12.1925

Sklokin Alekse Georgievich, b. 18.09.1927

Sklyadnev Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 11.09.1923

Skoba Nikola Fomich, b. 04.04.1920

Skobelev Vasily Semenovich, b. 25.04.1920

Skobelina Pelageya Kondratyevna, b. 18.08.1922

Skoblova Vera Ivanovna, b. 20.06.1924

Skochilova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 02.05.1922

Skochkov Nikola Semenovich, b. 19.08.1922

Skomorokhov Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 08.01.1924

Skopintsev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 17.06.1926

Skopintsev Viktor Semenovich, b. 02.02.1926

Skopintseva Yelizaveta Timofeyevna, b. 15.03.1926

Skoptsov Boris Dmitrievich, b. 04.12.1924

Skorchenko Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 02.02.1919

Skorik Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 21.08.1920

Skorik Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 10.11.1924

Skorikov Vasily Ilyich, b. 10.11.1925

Skornyakov Yuri Mikhalovich, b. 13.10.1926

Skorobogatov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1912

Skorodumov Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 28.08.1926

Skoropad Andre Aksentyevich, b. 30.08.1923

Skoropisenko Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 01.07.1924

Skorynin Yakov Pavlovich, b. 04.11.1921

Skosyrsky Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 16.04.1923

Skotnikova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 22.12.1923

Skrebkov Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 23.09.1925

Skrebkova Maria Georgievna, b. 08.11.1921

Skrebnev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.05.1925

Skrebtsov Boris Fokanovich, b. 09.01.1926

Skripachev Vladimir Trofimovich, b. 08.09.1925

Skripchenko Grigory Petrovich, b. 19.02.1928

Skripina Anna Fedorovna, b. 10.10.1925

Skripina Antonina Pavlovna, b. 28.12.1923

Skripina Yelena Pavlovna, b. 16.06.1918

Skripitsyna Valeria Petrovna, b. 03.01.1924

Skripnik Pavel Stepanovich, b. 28.10.1918

Skripnik Petr Stepanovich, b. 12.07.1926

Skryabin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 06.10.1925

Skryabin Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 12.07.1925

Skryabinskaya Natalya Zakharovna, b. 14.09.1924

Skuba Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 27.03.1925

Skudayeva Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 12.02.1925

Skudin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1925

Skufin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1920

Skutochkin Boris Mikhalovich, b. 29.06.1922

Skvortsov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 17.08.1927

Skvortsov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 30.07.1926

Skvortsov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 22.01.1922

Skvortsov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 14.02.1925

Skvortsov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 12.01.1922

Skvortsov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 05.11.1925

Skvortsov Vitaly Timofeyevich, b. 14.08.1926

Skvortsov Vsevolod Leonidovich, b. 10.07.1925

Skvortsova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 22.10.1923

Skvortsova Yevgenia Alekseyevna, b. 14.03.1918

Skvortsova Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 20.10.1924

Skvoznikov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1929

Sladkaya Pelageya Petrovna, b. 30.09.1921

Sladkov Vasily Petrovich, b. 15.06.1925

Slashchinin Mikhail Semenovich, b. 19.09.1918

Slashchinina Pelageya Grigoryevna, b. 28.03.1921

Slavkina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 27.04.1924

Slavkina Nina Afanasyevna, b. 28.07.1923

Slavnov Petr Fedorovich, b. 04.11.1912

Veteran Search

Example: Vladimirov Ivan Iudovich