Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Syagayev Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 20.02.1922

Syagayeva Anna Petrovna, b. 21.02.1922

Syamin Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 14.08.1922

Syapturova Vera Spiridonovna, b. 08.01.1924

Syardov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 27.10.1926

Sych Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 03.11.1921

Sychenko Maria Grigoryevna, b. 27.11.1924

Sychev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1920

Sychev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 12.11.1926

Sychev Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 22.06.1915

Sychev Ivan Ilyich, b. 27.09.1923

Sychev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 25.09.1925

Sychev Ivan Yefimovich, b. 07.07.1929

Sychev Ivan Yegorovich, b. 26.12.1915

Sychev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 09.04.1924

Sychev Vasily Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sychev Viktor Semenovich, b. 10.09.1927

Sycheva Anna Vasilyevna, b. 16.02.1929

Sycheva Maria Ageyevna, b. 18.09.1923

Sycheva Taisia Petrovna, b. 16.10.1923

Sychugov Yuri Pavlovich, b. 10.02.1923

Sychugova Antonina Ivanovna, b. 21.02.1922

Syedugin Alekse Kuzmich, b. 03.11.1926

Syemshchikov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 19.01.1921

Sygurov Petr Vladimirovich, b. 04.07.1925

Syntin Anatoly Petrovich, b. 28.10.1927

Sypalo Fedor Stepanovich, b. 01.03.1925

Syrazhetdinov Abdulakhat Khusainovich, b. 20.06.1925

Syresenko Grigory Aleksandrovich, b. 10.10.1919

Syresenkov Grigory Aleksandrovich, b. 11.10.1919

Syrkina Pelageya Fedorovna, b. 24.10.1923

Syromyatnikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 29.10.1927

Syromyatnikov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 15.08.1920

Syrov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 30.07.1916

Syrov Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 14.11.1927

Syrov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.10.1918

Syrov Serge Matveyevich, b. 11.10.1925

Syrovatka Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.07.1928

Syrovatko Vladimir Ilyich, b. 21.11.1925

Syrtlanova Roza Mironovna, b. 12.12.1922

Sysalina Lyudmila Nikolayevna, b. 20.10.1920

Sysenko Petr Leontyevich, b. 13.04.1920

Syshchikova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 26.01.1926

Sysokina Raisa Fedorovna, b. 12.01.1925

Sysolyatin Gennady Pavlovich, b. 28.12.1926

Sysolyatin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.05.1924

Sysoyev Aleksandr Makeyevich, b. 05.10.1925

Sysoyev Aleksandr Panteleyevich, b. 23.05.1921

Sysoyev Alekse Yefremovich, b. 15.03.1925

Sysoyev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 08.03.1925

Sysoyeva Anna Mikhalovna, b. 23.10.1924

Sysoyeva Vera Ivanovna, b. 29.03.1923

Sysoyeva Yelizaveta Nikolayevna, b. 08.07.1928

Sysuyeva Nadezhda Konstantinovna, b. 15.09.1928

Sytnik Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 15.10.1913

Syurakshina Yelizaveta Viktorovna, b. 05.07.1922

Syusin Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 11.03.1923

Syusyukin Nikola Kirillovich, b. 10.12.1916

Veteran Search

Example: Timchenko Mark Andreyevich