Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dabin Timofe Petrovich, b. 02.06.1917

Dabizha Dmitry Antonovich, b. 28.10.1926

Dalechina Yelena Andreyevna, b. 20.01.1922

Danchenko Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 24.10.1924

Danilchev Alekse Andreyevich, b. 10.03.1931

Danilenko Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 22.11.1911

Danilevich Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 17.06.1932

Danilin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.09.1923

Danilin Konstantin Grigoryevich, b. 13.03.1926

Danilin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 24.03.1926

Danilin Vasily Filippovich, b. 23.02.1923

Danilina Anastasia Stepanovna, b. 29.04.1921

Danilina Raisa Alekseyevna, b. 08.01.1922

Danilov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 22.06.1918

Danilov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 01.02.1926

Danilov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 14.03.1915

Danilov Andre Tikhonovich, b. 14.12.1914

Danilov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 13.10.1921

Danilov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 01.11.1925

Danilov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 24.01.1927

Danilov Lev Aleksandrovich, b. 07.10.1928

Danilov Nikola Pudovich, b. 20.01.1923

Danilov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 21.12.1923

Danilov Vasily Semenovich, b. 21.08.1923

Danilov Vladimir Ignatyevich, b. 02.06.1925

Danilov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Danilova Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 21.11.1924

Danilova Aleksandra Maksimovna, b. 04.08.1921

Danilova Anastasia Alekseyevna, b. 08.03.1914

Danilova Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 06.08.1920

Danilova Yekaterina Stepanovna, b. 27.11.1921

Danilushkin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 03.02.1925

Danilyan Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 29.06.1923

Danilyev Ivan Ilyich, b. 15.09.1919

Danin Yuri Anatolyevich, b. 27.03.1931

Danke Gennady Ilyich, b. 10.01.1924

Darenkova Yevdokia Dmitrievna, b. 31.08.1924

Darevsky Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 05.05.1918

Darintsev Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 18.11.1921

Daripov Dmitry Sergeyevich, b. 17.05.1924

Daryin Nikola Antonovich, b. 10.09.1926

Daryina Nina Nikolayevna, b. 13.10.1924

Darykina Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 26.10.1923

Daryuga Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.04.1927

Dashevskaya Raisa Matveyevna, b. 28.07.1926

Dashkova Galina Mikhalovna, b. 12.03.1913

Datkin Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 28.01.1925

Davanov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 23.11.1919

Davidenko Nina Stepanovna, b. 23.04.1923

Davidenko Yuri Semenovich, b. 02.10.1930

Davletshina Menyavera Kamaletdinovna, b. 23.09.1918

Davydchenkova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 04.03.1921

Davydenko Nadezhda Sergeyevna, b. 06.12.1930

Davydenko Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 04.05.1919

Davydenko Petr Zakharovich, b. 24.06.1925

Davydkin Aleksandr Afanasyevich, b. 18.03.1926

Davydkin Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 05.02.1924

Davydkin Pavel Kuzmich, b. 14.07.1925

Davydkina Serafima Petrovna, b. 09.08.1915

Davydov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 17.05.1920

Davydov Danil Frolovich, b. 28.08.1925

Davydov Georgy Ignatovich, b. 03.11.1926

Davydov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 04.04.1924

Davydov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 27.07.1921

Davydov Khamit Ibragimovich, b. 18.07.1931

Davydov Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 20.09.1924

Davydov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 03.02.1923

Davydov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 29.11.1926

Davydov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1920

Davydov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1920

Davydov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 17.12.1924

Davydov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 18.11.1929

Davydov Semen Isaakovich, b. 20.08.1926

Davydov Serge Osipovich, b. 04.12.1923

Davydov Stepan Fedorovich, b. 15.08.1924

Davydov Tikhon Mikhalovich, b. 26.08.1910

Davydov Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 01.05.1926

Davydov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 25.01.1927

Davydov Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 09.06.1924

Davydov Yuri Georgievich, b. 23.08.1924

Davydov Zyaki Abbyasovich, b. 15.08.1922

Davydova Aleksandra Timofeyevna, b. 30.06.1925

Davydova Anna Fedorovna, b. 25.12.1921

Davydova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 02.03.1924

Davydova Maria Yakovlevna, b. 19.10.1924

Davydova Nadezhda Filippovna, b. 08.09.1921

Davydova Nina Filippovna, b. 12.07.1921

Davydova Nina Grigoryevna, b. 10.01.1926

Davydova Nina Ignatyevna, b. 07.03.1923

Davydova Nina Stepanovna, b. 23.12.1912

Davydova Yekaterina Martynovna, b. 12.07.1923

Dayeva Yekaterina Semenovna, b. 16.09.1923

Debda Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 05.10.1924

Dedov Vasily Davydovich, b. 25.11.1932

Dedov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 24.12.1924

Dedovets Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 22.02.1924

Dedyukin Petr Yevdokimovich, b. 18.06.1915

Veteran Search

Example: Lukyanov Serge Filippovich