Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gabdulin Khaliula Safeyevich, b. 21.06.1920

Gabdullazanov Galimzyan Gabdullazyanovich, b. 10.06.1924

Gabidulin Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 07.03.1926

Gabidulin Nurulla, b. 10.02.1925

Gadamakina Galina Mikhalovna, b. 05.08.1931

Gadukova Yevgenia Mikhalovna, b. 19.10.1919

Gafudinov Vladimir Ravzudinovich, b. 07.03.1926

Gagarin Pavel Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1925

Gagarina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 13.09.1924

Gakalov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 05.03.1927

Gakova Varvara Pavlovna, b. 19.12.1924

Galakhov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.06.1925

Galakhova Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 30.09.1922

Galaktionov Pavel Nikiforovich, b. 20.08.1920

Galaktionov Viktor Kirillovich, b. 02.09.1926

Galaktionova Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 27.12.1924

Galan Vasily Ksenofontovich, b. 02.11.1927

Galanina Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 11.01.1923

Galasheva Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 20.10.1926

Galchenko Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 10.01.1923

Galchuk Ivan Petrovich, b. 16.12.1921

Galemov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 20.03.1922

Galin Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 06.11.1918

Galitskaya Lidia Georgievna, b. 28.11.1921

Galkin Boris Nikolayevich, b. 04.04.1924

Galkin Boris Vasilyevich, b. 17.03.1910

Galkin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 01.01.1923

Galkin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 05.08.1926

Galkin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 20.01.1923

Galkina Anna Fedorovna, b. 24.10.1919

Galperina Yevgenia Grigoryevna, b. 06.01.1924

Galtsov Nikifor Alekseyevich, b. 26.03.1921

Galtsov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 14.10.1924

Galuzin Petr Georgievich, b. 25.07.1926

Galyatkina Nina Alekseyevna, b. 30.10.1916

Galygina Maria Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1922

Gaman Lyudmila Alekseyevna, b. 05.10.1919

Gamayunov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1926

Gananova Zinaida Grigoryevna, b. 14.08.1925

Ganeyev Mikhail Minganeyevich, b. 05.06.1927

Ganichev Yevgeny Andreyevich, b. 25.12.1917

Ganicheva Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 13.10.1922

Ganin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 26.07.1916

Ganishin Fedor Fedorovich, b. 14.04.1925

Gannikov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 05.01.1916

Ganullin Nurikhan Ruslanovich, b. 17.10.1924

Ganullin Ural Valiakhmetovich, b. 03.09.1929

Ganyushkina Aleksandra Yegorovna, b. 10.05.1919

Ganzha Ivan Ambrosovich, b. 28.10.1919

Ganzhinov Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 24.01.1925

Ganzhinov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 14.01.1924

Gapina Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 12.01.1923

Gaponenkova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 15.04.1925

Garanin Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 08.11.1919

Garanina Antonina Tikhonovna, b. 19.09.1921

Garbuz Margarita Nikolayevna, b. 05.12.1925

Garbuz Yelizaveta Borisovna, b. 29.08.1918

Garbuzov Afanasy Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1916

Garbuzova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 12.04.1924

Garevskikh Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 18.11.1925

Garifullin Zinatulla Garifullovich, b. 10.12.1924

Garipov Khanif Kanzigulyumovich, b. 25.10.1921

Garle Vsevolod Vasilyevich, b. 26.12.1909

Garmash Nadezhda Dmitrievna, b. 23.01.1925

Garmel Filipp Terentyevich, b. 17.09.1922

Garnysh Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 05.02.1928

Veteran Search

Example: Pups German Antonovich