Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
P

Pilgun Gennady Parfiryevich, b. 16.06.1927

Pimanenko Yakov Pimanovich, b. 10.05.1925

Pimenov Arkady Georgievich, b. 24.07.1927

Pimenov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 05.06.1925

Pimenova Valentina Vladimirovna, b. 03.09.1926

Pimkina Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 05.04.1927

Pimochkina Zoya Prokofyevna, b. 16.12.1917

Pinchuk Serge Grigoryevich, b. 12.02.1921

Pinchuk Timofe Andreyevich, b. 20.01.1911

Pinenko Mikhail Yasonovich, b. 19.11.1918

Pinigin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 06.11.1924

Pinyasov Alekse Nikiforovich, b. 05.06.1926

Pipe Nina Vasilyevna, b. 22.03.1927

Piratov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.07.1927

Pirogov Nikola Nikonovich, b. 01.07.1924

Pirogova Anna Ivanovna, b. 04.11.1922

Pirogova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 08.12.1924

Pirozhkov Valery Georgievich, b. 15.07.1927

Pirozhnikova Faina Petrovna, b. 09.02.1924

Pirushkina Yevgenia Mikhalovna, b. 26.11.1917

Pisarchik Maria Grigoryevna, b. 30.07.1922

Pisarenko Alekse Ilyich, b. 14.07.1925

Pisarev Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 24.01.1927

Pisarev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 31.03.1920

Pisarev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 09.02.1924

Pisarev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 23.02.1922

Pisareva Yelena Pavlovna, b. 23.08.1926

Pisareva Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 01.12.1921

Pishchev Petr Petrovich, b. 05.03.1916

Pishchulin Petr Dmitrievich, b. 20.12.1913

Piskareva Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 06.02.1926

Piskun Maria Vasilyevna, b. 01.04.1922

Piskunov Ivan Semenovich, b. 25.09.1918

Pismennaya Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 02.04.1920

Pistoletov Nikola Petrovich, b. 01.07.1924

Pistoletova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 14.04.1921

Piterskaya Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 08.12.1924

Pitirimov Petr Gavrilovich, b. 25.05.1925

Pitkin Ivan Antonovich, b. 25.09.1914

Pitkina Tatyana Ilyinichna, b. 19.01.1918

Pivovarov Georgy Zakharovich, b. 01.05.1925

Pivovarov Stepan Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1916

Pivovarova Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 23.02.1924

Plaks Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 30.08.1922

Plaksina Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 01.02.1926

Plastun Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 27.03.1924

Platonov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 09.12.1923

Platonov Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 29.12.1927

Platonov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 02.02.1927

Platonov Ivan Platonovich, b. 19.04.1925

Platonov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 02.01.1925

Platonov Vladimir Trofimovich, b. 13.06.1922

Platonova Maria Tikhonovna, b. 01.07.1926

Platonova Tamara Semenovna, b. 01.10.1925

Platov Boris Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1922

Platov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 22.03.1925

Platova Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 01.03.1921

Plekhanov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 14.02.1924

Pleshak Alekse Antonovich, b. 22.08.1916

Pleshakov Anton Sergeyevich, b. 14.08.1921

Pleshanov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 30.08.1925

Pleshanov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 21.03.1925

Pleshkova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 31.12.1919

Plesovskikh Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 13.10.1924

Pletneva Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 25.02.1925

Plevako Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 14.10.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Akinshin Serge Mikhalovich