Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Y

Yudayev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 03.01.1924

Yudin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 25.10.1916

Yudin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 06.06.1925

Yudin Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 17.10.1924

Yudin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 09.09.1921

Yudin Yuri Ivanovich, b. 06.04.1927

Yudnikov Pavel Semenovich, b. 03.03.1927

Yuferev Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 03.09.1924

Yuganova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 07.04.1924

Yuganova Pelageya Mikhalovna, b. 01.10.1915

Yukhanova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 06.01.1919

Yukhimets Natalya Yakovlevna, b. 20.08.1921

Yukhnevich Viktor Adolfovich, b. 30.08.1927

Yukhno Nina Ivanovna, b. 07.01.1923

Yukhtanov Mikhail Nikitich, b. 15.11.1922

Yumayev Rakhim Usmanovich, b. 01.03.1923

Yurchenko Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 30.04.1922

Yurchenko Petr Vasilyevich, b. 07.07.1917

Yurchenko Taisia Yegorovna, b. 05.05.1919

Yurkin Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 15.06.1921

Yurkina Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 25.04.1924

Yurochkina Vera Andreyevna, b. 27.08.1925

Yurov Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 12.02.1911

Yurshin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 22.04.1926

Yurtsev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 30.01.1921

Yuryev Boris Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1923

Yushchenko Galina Pavlovna, b. 16.02.1918

Yushchenko Lyubov Stepanovna, b. 10.07.1922

Yushchuk Ivan Filippovich, b. 20.12.1915

Yushin Stepan Timofeyevich, b. 05.04.1929

Yushkina Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 28.01.1923

Yushkova Marfa Nikolayevna, b. 14.07.1923

Yusin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 01.01.1922

Yusina Pelageya Stepanovna, b. 04.11.1923

Yusipov Iskhak Yusipovich, b. 17.06.1927

Yussel Vera Pavlovna, b. 19.03.1927

Yusupov Abdurazak, b. 15.03.1923

Yusupova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 27.07.1924

Yuzefovich Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 19.11.1921

Yuzhakov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 20.07.1923

Yuzhakov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 24.10.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Minina Nina Aleksandrovna